Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Kiev, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Kiev tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£195
outward: 06-Nov-2018
17:30 BHX » 07:00 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
11:30 KBP » 11:05 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h35m)
£198
outward: 29-Oct-2018
17:30 BHX » 07:00 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
05:40 KBP » 16:35 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h55m)
£198
outward: 04-Nov-2018
17:30 BHX » 07:00 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
18:30 KBP » 11:05 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£202
outward: 05-Nov-2018
18:40 BHX » 12:15 KBP
KLM 1 stop (17h35m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
13:45 KBP » 15:05 BHX
Air France 1 stop (25h20m)
£202
outward: 21-Nov-2018
12:00 BHX » 07:00 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
18:30 KBP » 11:05 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£206
outward: 07-Nov-2018
07:00 BHX » 14:00 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
05:05 KBP » 18:00 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h55m)
£211
outward: 09-Nov-2018
07:00 BHX » 14:05 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
14:55 KBP » 00:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
£211
outward: 31-Oct-2018
07:00 BHX » 14:00 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 07-Nov-2018
14:50 KBP » 00:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h15m)
£213
outward: 08-Nov-2018
10:20 BHX » 12:15 KBP
KLM 1 stop (25h55m)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
09:00 KBP » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (24h35m)
£214
outward: 24-Nov-2018
17:30 BHX » 07:00 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
18:30 KBP » 11:05 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£214
outward: 01-Nov-2018
07:00 BHX » 14:00 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
12:50 KBP » 23:40 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h50m)
£261
outward: 24-May-2018
18:00 BHX » 16:40 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h40m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
18:30 KBP » 10:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h15m)
£279
outward: 25-May-2018
19:20 BHX » 21:20 KBP
Lufthansa 2 stops (26h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2018
05:40 KBP » 18:35 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h55m)
£283
outward: 25-May-2018
19:25 BHX » 17:10 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h45m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
19:30 IEV » 20:10 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h40m)
£436
outward: 25-May-2018
18:00 BHX » 07:05 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
18:30 KBP » 10:45 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (16h15m)
£437
outward: 25-May-2018
18:00 BHX » 16:40 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h40m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
11:40 KBP » 10:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h05m)
£438
outward: 25-May-2018
18:00 BHX » 07:05 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
11:40 KBP » 10:45 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (23h05m)
£473
outward: 24-May-2018
17:15 BHX » 07:20 KBP
Czech Airlines 1 stop (14h05m)
inbound: 26-May-2018
04:05 KBP » 13:10 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
£506
outward: 26-May-2018
13:55 BHX » 23:55 KBP
Czech Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 27-May-2018
18:30 KBP » 10:45 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h15m)
£523
outward: 25-May-2018
08:30 BHX » 21:20 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 26-May-2018
15:35 KBP » 00:10 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h35m)
£602
outward: 25-May-2018
19:25 BHX » 17:10 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h45m)
inbound: 27-May-2018
20:20 KBP » 10:45 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h25m)
£652
outward: 25-May-2018
19:25 BHX » 17:10 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h45m)
inbound: 27-May-2018
15:25 IEV » 03:25 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
£681
outward: 24-May-2018
09:25 BHX » 16:30 IEV
Wizz Air 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: 28-May-2018
19:00 KBP » 08:40 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h40m)
£685
outward: 25-May-2018
20:25 BHX » 07:25 KBP
Unknown Company 2 stops (35h)
inbound: 27-May-2018
19:05 KBP » 22:30 EMA
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h25m)
£689
outward: 25-May-2018
15:45 BHX » 00:40 KBP
Czech Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 27-May-2018
20:20 KBP » 10:45 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h25m)
£698
outward: 25-May-2018
20:25 BHX » 17:10 IEV
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h45m)
inbound: 27-May-2018
19:15 KBP » 11:45 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h30m)
£730
outward: 25-May-2018
14:35 EMA » 17:05 KBP
Unknown Company 1 stop (26h30m)
inbound: 27-May-2018
11:45 IEV » 08:40 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h55m)
£740
outward: 25-May-2018
21:45 BHX » 17:10 IEV
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h25m)
inbound: 27-May-2018
20:00 KBP » 23:25 EMA
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h25m)
£747
outward: 25-May-2018
17:55 BHX » 17:15 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h20m)
inbound: 27-May-2018
19:15 KBP » 19:30 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h15m)
£768
outward: 25-May-2018
15:45 BHX » 11:00 KBP
Czech Airlines 1 stop (19h15m)
inbound: 26-May-2018
20:20 KBP » 10:45 BHX
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (14h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Kiev (Ukraine):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Kiev flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Kiev with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Kiev Manchester - Kiev Glasgow - Kiev Edinburgh - Kiev See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Kiev

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Birmingham to Kiev. Try launching another search above.

About Birmingham - Kiev flights

Average flight duration: 16h23m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kiev, Ukraine
  • Airport(s):
  • Igor Sikorsky International Airport (Zhuliany) (IEV)
  • Boryspil International Airport (KBP)
  • Local time:
  • 23-May-2018 23:47, GMT+3
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 23-May-2018 21:47, GMT+1

Most popular cheap hotels in Kiev

Double room / night from $19
Double room / night from $9
Double room / night from $16
Double room / night from $50