Take off on cheap flights from London to Kiev, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Kiev tickets

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£91
outward: 12-Sep-2018
12:20 STN » 08:50 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h30m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2018
10:55 IEV » 20:10 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£102
outward: 01-Oct-2018
09:00 STN » 17:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h)
inbound: 16-Oct-2018
10:55 IEV » 20:10 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h15m)
£107
outward: 06-Sep-2018
07:45 STN » 07:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: 13-Sep-2018
05:10 IEV » 00:25 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h15m)
£109
outward: 10-Sep-2018
21:40 LTN » 08:50 IEV
Wizz Air 1 stop (11h10m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2018
19:05 KBP » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (3h30m)
£113
outward: 05-Sep-2018
09:30 STN » 15:55 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h25m)
inbound: 20-Sep-2018
22:40 IEV » 12:30 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h50m)
£115
outward: 07-Aug-2018
09:10 STN » 17:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2018
17:45 IEV » 00:10 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h25m)
£116
outward: 26-Sep-2018
19:30 LHR » 00:20 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
15:30 KBP » 20:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£116
outward: 15-Aug-2018
20:20 STN » 10:05 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 05-Sep-2018
10:55 IEV » 19:40 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h45m)
£117
outward: 05-Jul-2018
16:05 STN » 22:25 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: 09-Jul-2018
16:40 IEV » 20:15 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h35m)
£117
outward: 16-Sep-2018
06:55 LTN » 15:55 IEV
Wizz Air 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
19:05 KBP » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (3h30m)
£117
outward: 10-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 03:20 KBP
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
19:05 KBP » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (3h30m)
£117
outward: 10-Oct-2018
00:00 LGW » 03:20 KBP
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: 18-Oct-2018
19:05 KBP » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (3h30m)
£118
outward: 23-Sep-2018
07:45 STN » 07:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h15m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
10:55 IEV » 19:50 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h55m)
£118
outward: 04-Jul-2018
09:10 STN » 17:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 09-Jul-2018
16:40 IEV » 20:15 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h35m)
£119
outward: 22-Sep-2018
09:30 LHR » 00:20 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h50m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
05:40 KBP » 21:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h)
£121
outward: 26-Aug-2018
21:35 LTN » 00:50 IEV
Wizz Air direct (3h15m)
inbound: 11-Sep-2018
14:10 IEV » 15:10 LTN
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h)
£121
outward: 26-Aug-2018
21:35 LTN » 00:50 IEV
Wizz Air direct (3h15m)
inbound: 11-Sep-2018
14:10 IEV » 15:10 LTN
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h)
£124
outward: 02-Oct-2018
19:30 LHR » 00:20 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2018
15:30 KBP » 20:40 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h10m)
£124
outward: 28-Jun-2018
16:05 STN » 22:25 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h20m)
inbound: 02-Jul-2018
16:40 IEV » 20:15 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h35m)
£126
outward: 26-Aug-2018
21:35 LTN » 00:50 IEV
Wizz Air direct (3h15m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
14:10 IEV » 00:10 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h)
£127
outward: 18-May-2019
00:00 LGW » 03:20 KBP
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (3h20m)
inbound: 01-Jun-2019
19:05 KBP » 22:35 LGW
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct (3h30m)
£129
outward: 11-Aug-2018
07:30 LHR » 00:20 KBP
Lufthansa 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 17-Aug-2018
05:10 KBP » 16:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h35m)
£130
outward: 28-Jun-2018
08:40 STN » 22:25 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h45m)
inbound: 02-Jul-2018
16:40 IEV » 20:15 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h35m)
£132
outward: 02-Aug-2018
09:10 STN » 17:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 12-Aug-2018
17:30 IEV » 21:00 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h30m)
£132
outward: 02-Aug-2018
09:10 STN » 17:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 12-Aug-2018
17:30 IEV » 21:00 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h30m)
£139
outward: 25-Jun-2018
20:45 LTN » 23:55 IEV
Wizz Air direct (3h10m)
inbound: 02-Jul-2018
16:40 IEV » 20:15 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h35m)
£139
outward: 08-Aug-2018
13:10 STN » 10:05 IEV
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h55m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2018
19:40 KBP » 08:40 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h)
£140
outward: 08-Aug-2018
09:10 STN » 17:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2018
10:55 IEV » 19:40 STN
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h45m)
£141
outward: 17-Aug-2018
20:00 STN » 13:25 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: 27-Aug-2018
16:25 IEV » 09:05 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h40m)
£142
outward: 27-Jul-2018
09:10 STN » 17:00 IEV
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2018
17:30 IEV » 21:00 LTN
Wizz Air direct (3h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Kiev (Ukraine):
Find the cheapest London Kiev flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Kiev with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Kiev Birmingham - Kiev Glasgow - Kiev Edinburgh - Kiev See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Kiev

  • any
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • all
  • Air Baltic
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Belavia
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • Ukraine Intl Airlines
  • Vueling
  • Wizz Air
outbound: 24-Jul-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 07-Aug-2018
Wizz Air 1 stop
outbound: 29-Jun-2018
Wizz Air direct
return: 30-Jun-2018
Wizz Air 1 stop
outbound: 18-Jul-2018
Vueling 1 stop
return: 25-Jul-2018
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 28-Jun-2018
Air Baltic 1 stop
return: 02-Jul-2018
British Airways direct
outbound: 29-Jun-2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct
return: 30-Jun-2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines direct
outbound: 24-Jul-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 07-Aug-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 29-Jun-2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 30-Jun-2018
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 26-Jul-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 12-Aug-2018
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 23-Jul-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 14-Aug-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 10-Jul-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 19-Jul-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 04-Jul-2018
Swiss 1 stop
return: 09-Jul-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 27-Jul-2018
Belavia 1 stop
return: 29-Jul-2018
Wizz Air direct

About London - Kiev flights

Average flight duration: 3h25m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kiev, Ukraine
  • Airport(s):
  • Igor Sikorsky International Airport (Zhuliany) (IEV)
  • Boryspil International Airport (KBP)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jun-2018 10:39, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jun-2018 08:39, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 24ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Kiev

Double room / night from $18
Double room / night from $9
Double room / night from $16
Double room / night from $49