Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Koh Samui, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Koh Samui tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£582
outward: 01-Apr-2019
09:20 MAN » 03:35 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (18h15m)
inbound: 29-Apr-2019
01:00 USM » 21:10 MAN
Qatar Airways 2 stops (20h10m)
£587
outward: 04-Nov-2018
08:25 MAN » 03:25 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 18-Nov-2018
11:10 USM » 07:00 MAN
Qatar Airways 2 stops (19h50m)
£596
outward: 11-Nov-2018
08:25 MAN » 03:25 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
09:40 USM » 07:00 MAN
Qatar Airways 2 stops (21h20m)
£596
outward: 19-Nov-2018
07:10 MAN » 03:05 USM
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (19h55m)
inbound: 03-Dec-2018
03:50 USM » 11:50 MAN
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (32h)
£596
outward: 13-Mar-2019
08:25 MAN » 03:40 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (19h15m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2019
11:10 USM » 07:00 MAN
Qatar Airways 2 stops (19h50m)
£597
outward: 01-Nov-2018
15:10 MAN » 09:40 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (18h30m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
09:20 USM » 07:00 MAN
Qatar Airways 2 stops (21h40m)
£602
outward: 01-Nov-2018
20:10 MAN » 14:20 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (18h10m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2018
09:20 USM » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h20m)
£607
outward: 24-Sep-2018
22:25 MAN » 16:35 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (18h10m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
14:00 USM » 14:35 MAN
Qatar Airways 2 stops (24h35m)
£612
outward: 14-Jun-2019
07:45 MAN » 03:55 USM
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (20h10m)
inbound: 13-Jul-2019
04:55 USM » 10:10 MAN
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (29h15m)
£612
outward: 13-Dec-2018
21:05 MAN » 15:40 USM
Oman Air 2 stops (18h35m)
inbound: 30-Dec-2018
00:00 USM » 19:20 MAN
Oman Air 2 stops (19h20m)
£613
outward: 11-Dec-2018
20:10 MAN » 14:20 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (18h10m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
13:00 USM » 16:05 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (27h05m)
£615
outward: 24-Sep-2018
09:20 MAN » 03:35 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (18h15m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
16:50 USM » 14:35 MAN
Qatar Airways 2 stops (21h45m)
£624
outward: 31-May-2019
18:50 MAN » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (20h45m)
inbound: 15-Jun-2019
14:00 USM » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (20h15m)
£625
outward: 15-Jun-2019
15:00 MAN » 06:05 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (39h05m)
inbound: 13-Jul-2019
04:55 USM » 10:10 MAN
Singapore Airlines 1 stop (29h15m)
£625
outward: 09-Mar-2019
20:10 MAN » 14:20 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (18h10m)
inbound: 26-Mar-2019
09:40 USM » 07:40 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (22h)
£626
outward: 06-Oct-2018
22:25 MAN » 16:35 USM
Qatar Airways 2 stops (18h10m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2018
01:00 USM » 21:10 MAN
Qatar Airways 2 stops (20h10m)
£629
outward: 28-Feb-2019
15:10 MAN » 08:55 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h45m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
11:10 USM » 07:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h50m)
£631
outward: 01-Jun-2019
11:25 MAN » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (28h10m)
inbound: 15-Jun-2019
14:00 USM » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (20h15m)
£631
outward: 25-Jan-2019
21:35 MAN » 06:40 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (33h05m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2019
11:10 USM » 08:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h50m)
£632
outward: 05-Oct-2018
15:00 MAN » 12:55 USM
Emirates 2 stops (21h55m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
16:50 USM » 13:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h15m)
£639
outward: 28-Feb-2019
21:35 MAN » 14:40 USM
Emirates 2 stops (17h05m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2019
07:55 USM » 08:00 MAN
Emirates 2 stops (24h05m)
£642
outward: 06-Oct-2018
10:05 MAN » 04:20 USM
Etihad Airways 2 stops (18h15m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2018
10:30 USM » 08:15 MAN
Etihad Airways 2 stops (21h45m)
£647
outward: 31-Mar-2019
18:50 MAN » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (20h45m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
14:00 USM » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (20h15m)
£648
outward: 31-Mar-2019
18:50 MAN » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (20h45m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:25 USM » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (22h50m)
£649
outward: 31-Mar-2019
18:50 MAN » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (20h45m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
14:00 USM » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (20h15m)
£651
outward: 31-Mar-2019
18:50 MAN » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (20h45m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:25 USM » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (22h50m)
£651
outward: 31-Mar-2019
18:50 MAN » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (20h45m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
14:00 USM » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (20h15m)
£653
outward: 30-Mar-2019
18:50 MAN » 15:35 USM
Finnair 2 stops (19h45m)
inbound: 13-Apr-2019
11:25 USM » 10:15 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (22h50m)
£660
outward: 25-Nov-2018
18:50 MAN » 12:55 USM
Finnair 2 stops (18h05m)
inbound: 20-Dec-2018
00:00 USM » 18:00 MAN
Finnair 2 stops (18h)
£660
outward: 06-Feb-2019
15:10 MAN » 08:55 USM
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h45m)
inbound: 17-Feb-2019
11:10 USM » 07:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Koh Samui (Thailand):
Find the cheapest Manchester Koh Samui flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Koh Samui with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Koh Samui Birmingham - Koh Samui Glasgow - Koh Samui See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Koh Samui

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Etihad Airways
  • Finnair
  • Qatar Airways
  • Singapore Airlines
outbound: 04-Nov-2018
Qatar Airways 2 stops
return: 18-Nov-2018
Qatar Airways 2 stops
outbound: 04-Nov-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
return: 18-Nov-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
outbound: 13-Mar-2019
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
return: 25-Mar-2019
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Jun-2019
Finnair 2 stops
return: 15-Jun-2019
Finnair 2 stops
outbound: 14-Jan-2019
Air France 2 stops
return: 28-Jan-2019
KLM 2 stops

About Manchester - Koh Samui flights

Average flight duration: 20h47m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Koh Samui, Thailand
  • Airport(s):
  • Samui Airport (USM)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 10:14, GMT+7
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 04:14, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Koh Samui