Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Krakow, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Krakow tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£64
outward: 12-May-2019
08:35 BHX » 11:00 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 15-May-2019
11:35 KRK » 14:10 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£92
outward: 20-Mar-2019
17:35 BHX » 20:05 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
19:10 KRK » 21:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£92
outward: 08-Jul-2019
21:10 BHX » 23:35 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 19-Jul-2019
20:40 KRK » 23:25 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£96
outward: 17-Jun-2019
21:10 BHX » 23:35 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 28-Jun-2019
20:40 KRK » 23:25 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£102
outward: 20-Mar-2019
17:35 BHX » 20:05 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
19:10 KRK » 21:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£102
outward: 01-Apr-2019
21:10 BHX » 23:35 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
13:15 KRK » 19:45 BHX
SAS 1 stop (6h30m)
£102
outward: 05-May-2019
08:35 BHX » 11:00 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 08-May-2019
11:35 KRK » 14:10 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£109
outward: 26-Aug-2019
21:10 BHX » 23:35 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2019
15:00 KRK » 19:45 BHX
SAS 1 stop (4h45m)
£120
outward: 26-Jul-2019
17:00 BHX » 19:40 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h40m)
inbound: 29-Jul-2019
18:10 KRK » 20:45 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£131
outward: 30-Aug-2019
17:00 BHX » 19:40 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h40m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2019
15:00 KRK » 19:45 BHX
SAS 1 stop (4h45m)
£140
outward: 22-Mar-2019
07:05 BHX » 11:55 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: 23-Mar-2019
13:30 KRK » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
£142
outward: 01-Mar-2019
11:25 BHX » 16:40 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
13:30 KRK » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
£143
outward: 07-Apr-2019
08:35 BHX » 11:00 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:25 KRK » 14:00 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£143
outward: 07-Apr-2019
08:35 BHX » 11:00 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
11:25 KRK » 14:00 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£144
outward: 25-Feb-2019
15:30 BHX » 18:10 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h40m)
inbound: 01-Mar-2019
19:10 KRK » 21:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£144
outward: 01-Mar-2019
11:25 BHX » 16:40 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
13:30 KRK » 18:05 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
£144
outward: 01-Mar-2019
11:25 BHX » 16:40 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
17:20 KRK » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£144
outward: 01-Mar-2019
18:45 BHX » 23:35 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h50m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
17:20 KRK » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h)
£146
outward: 11-Oct-2019
17:00 BHX » 19:40 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h40m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2019
18:10 KRK » 20:45 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£150
outward: 18-Mar-2019
15:30 BHX » 18:10 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h40m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
19:10 KRK » 21:55 BHX
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£152
outward: 20-Mar-2019
07:15 BHX » 20:20 KRK
KLM 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
21:00 KRK » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (12h35m)
£156
outward: 28-Oct-2019
18:35 BHX » 11:10 KRK
KLM 1 stop (16h35m)
inbound: 01-Nov-2019
16:35 KRK » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (17h)
£159
outward: 10-May-2019
20:45 BHX » 22:30 KRK
KLM 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
18:10 KRK » 20:45 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£159
outward: 29-Mar-2019
18:35 BHX » 20:20 KRK
KLM 1 stop (25h45m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
20:30 KRK » 23:10 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£160
outward: 04-Mar-2019
07:15 BHX » 15:55 KRK
KLM 1 stop (8h40m)
inbound: 07-Mar-2019
21:00 KRK » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (12h35m)
£162
outward: 15-Mar-2019
07:05 BHX » 12:50 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h45m)
inbound: 17-Mar-2019
06:00 KRK » 13:45 BHX
Lufthansa 2 stops (7h45m)
£164
outward: 22-Mar-2019
18:35 BHX » 15:55 KRK
KLM 1 stop (21h20m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
21:00 KRK » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (12h35m)
£168
outward: 11-May-2019
07:00 BHX » 22:30 KRK
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 15-May-2019
11:35 KRK » 14:10 BHX
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£169
outward: 28-May-2019
18:40 BHX » 22:30 KRK
KLM 1 stop (3h50m)
inbound: 04-Jun-2019
06:40 KRK » 13:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (6h50m)
£170
outward: 05-Jul-2019
18:40 BHX » 11:05 KRK
KLM 1 stop (16h25m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
11:50 KRK » 09:30 BHX
KLM 1 stop (21h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Krakow (Poland):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Krakow

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
outbound: 20-Mar-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 22-Mar-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 17-Jun-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 28-Jun-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 04-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 07-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 28-May-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 04-Jun-2019
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 10-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 13-May-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Birmingham - Krakow flights

Average flight duration: 2h33m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Feb-2019 22:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. -1ºC, max. 7ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Feb-2019 21:48, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Krakow

Double room / night from $59
Double room / night from $41
Double room / night from $38
Double room / night from $76