Cheap flights Cardiff (United Kingdom) - Krakow (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Cardiff - Krakow tickets

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£51
Wizz Air outward: 12-Oct-2019
23:05 BRS » 01:30 KTW
Wizz Air direct (2h25m)
Wizz Air inbound: 15-Oct-2019
19:55 KTW » 22:30 BRS
Wizz Air direct (2h35m)
£53
Wizz Air outward: 12-Oct-2019
23:05 BRS » 01:30 KTW
Wizz Air direct (2h25m)
Wizz Air inbound: 15-Oct-2019
19:55 KTW » 22:30 BRS
Wizz Air direct (2h35m)
£55
Wizz Air outward: 07-Dec-2019
22:40 BRS » 00:55 KTW
Wizz Air direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 11-Dec-2019
07:15 KRK » 09:55 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£81
Ryanair outward: 16-Mar-2020
07:30 BRS » 10:15 RZE
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Mar-2020
10:30 KRK » 13:10 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£131
Wizz Air outward: 07-Apr-2020
21:40 BRS » 23:55 KTW
Wizz Air direct (2h15m)
Wizz Air inbound: 11-Apr-2020
18:35 KTW » 21:10 BRS
Wizz Air direct (2h35m)
£136
KLM outward: 21-Nov-2019
07:00 CWL » 11:10 KRK
KLM 1 stop (4h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 25-Nov-2019
10:40 RZE » 13:30 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£154
KLM outward: 13-Oct-2019
10:55 CWL » 17:40 KRK
KLM 1 stop (6h45m)
KLM inbound: 16-Oct-2019
19:15 KRK » 17:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (22h30m)
£154
KLM outward: 13-Oct-2019
10:55 CWL » 17:40 KRK
KLM 1 stop (6h45m)
KLM inbound: 16-Oct-2019
19:15 KRK » 10:15 CWL
KLM 1 stop (15h)
£155
Ryanair outward: 18-Dec-2019
10:20 BRS » 12:55 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Wizz Air inbound: 21-Dec-2019
19:25 KTW » 22:05 BRS
Wizz Air direct (2h40m)
£164
KLM outward: 13-Oct-2019
10:55 CWL » 17:40 KRK
KLM 1 stop (6h45m)
KLM inbound: 16-Oct-2019
19:15 KRK » 10:15 CWL
KLM 1 stop (15h)
£167
Wizz Air outward: 19-Dec-2019
20:25 BRS » 22:50 KTW
Wizz Air direct (2h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Dec-2019
12:10 KRK » 14:50 BRS
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£175
KLM outward: 09-Dec-2019
11:15 CWL » 11:10 KRK
KLM 1 stop (23h55m)
KLM inbound: 12-Dec-2019
06:00 KRK » 17:55 CWL
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
£236
KLM outward: 26-Mar-2020
07:00 CWL » 11:10 KRK
KLM 1 stop (4h10m)
KLM inbound: 29-Mar-2020
06:40 KRK » 17:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (11h05m)
£305
Ryanair outward: 25-Sep-2019
09:50 BRS » 12:15 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h25m)
Air France inbound: 25-Sep-2019
17:55 KRK » 14:55 CWL
Air France 2 stops (21h)
£397
Ryanair outward: 08-Mar-2020
09:10 BRS » 11:45 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
KLM inbound: 08-Mar-2020
16:45 KRK » 10:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (18h)
£999
Unknown Company outward: 25-Sep-2019
00:05 CWL » 13:30 KRK
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Sep-2019
21:05 KRK » 13:20 CWL
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h15m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Cardiff Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cardiff - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Cardiff to Krakow

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • all
  • KLM
outbound: 19-Dec-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 22-Dec-2019
KLM 1 stop

About Cardiff - Krakow flights

Average flight duration: 2h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Sep-2019 02:48, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Cardiff, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Cardiff Airport (CWL)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Sep-2019 01:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Krakow

Double room / night from $60
Double room / night from $41
Double room / night from $38
Double room / night from $76