Cheap flights Dublin (Ireland) - Krakow (Ireland), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dublin - Krakow tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£65
Ryanair outward: 11-Dec-2019
19:05 DUB » 22:00 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 21-Dec-2019
07:25 KRK » 10:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£82
Ryanair outward: 28-Feb-2020
19:05 DUB » 22:00 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 03-Mar-2020
16:05 KRK » 19:10 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£83
Ryanair outward: 09-Mar-2020
19:05 DUB » 22:00 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Mar-2020
07:30 KRK » 10:40 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£89
Ryanair outward: 06-Feb-2020
20:30 DUB » 23:25 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Feb-2020
08:05 KRK » 11:15 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 08-Jan-2020
19:05 DUB » 22:00 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Jan-2020
08:05 KRK » 11:15 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£138
SAS outward: 18-Jun-2020
14:15 DUB » 21:35 KRK
SAS 1 stop (7h20m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Jun-2020
17:35 KRK » 20:35 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h)
£165
Lufthansa outward: 15-Feb-2020
19:00 DUB » 23:35 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 18-Feb-2020
06:05 KRK » 11:00 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£193
Lufthansa outward: 10-Apr-2020
06:35 DUB » 15:55 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 13-Apr-2020
06:15 KRK » 12:00 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h45m)
£256
Ryanair outward: 20-Dec-2019
11:05 DUB » 14:05 KRK
Ryanair direct (3h)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Dec-2019
07:20 KRK » 10:30 DUB
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Dublin Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Krakow

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 08-Jan-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 12-Jan-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Dublin - Krakow flights

Average flight duration: 3h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2019 09:11, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 8ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2019 08:11, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Krakow

Double room / night from $60
Double room / night from $41
Double room / night from $38
Double room / night from $77