Cheap flights Glasgow (United Kingdom) - Krakow (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Glasgow - Krakow tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£47
Ryanair outward: 18-Mar-2020
10:35 GLA » 13:20 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Mar-2020
06:55 KRK » 09:45 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£61
Ryanair outward: 26-Feb-2020
10:35 GLA » 13:20 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Mar-2020
06:55 KRK » 09:45 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£73
Ryanair outward: 08-Apr-2020
21:30 GLA » 00:05 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Apr-2020
07:00 KRK » 09:50 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£77
Ryanair outward: 18-Mar-2020
10:35 GLA » 13:20 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Mar-2020
06:55 KRK » 09:45 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£82
Ryanair outward: 08-Mar-2020
10:10 GLA » 12:55 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Mar-2020
06:55 KRK » 09:45 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£82
Ryanair outward: 08-Mar-2020
10:10 GLA » 12:55 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Mar-2020
06:55 KRK » 09:45 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£92
Ryanair outward: 02-Feb-2020
10:10 GLA » 12:55 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Feb-2020
07:20 KRK » 10:10 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 25-Mar-2020
10:35 GLA » 13:20 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Mar-2020
07:00 KRK » 09:50 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£103
Ryanair outward: 05-Apr-2020
10:15 GLA » 12:50 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 12-Apr-2020
07:00 KRK » 09:50 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£104
Jet2 outward: 02-Mar-2020
16:00 GLA » 18:45 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Mar-2020
07:20 KRK » 10:10 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£117
Ryanair outward: 19-Feb-2020
10:35 GLA » 13:20 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Feb-2020
06:55 KRK » 09:45 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£119
Ryanair outward: 12-Apr-2020
10:15 GLA » 12:50 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Apr-2020
18:15 KRK » 21:05 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£119
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
10:10 GLA » 12:55 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Mar-2020
07:20 KRK » 10:10 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£119
Ryanair outward: 15-Mar-2020
10:10 GLA » 12:55 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Mar-2020
07:20 KRK » 10:10 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£131
Norwegian Air outward: 15-May-2020
21:15 EDI » 09:25 KRK
Norwegian Air 1 stop (12h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-May-2020
07:00 KRK » 09:50 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£136
Ryanair outward: 23-Feb-2020
10:10 GLA » 12:55 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
British Airways inbound: 25-Feb-2020
14:40 KRK » 22:05 GLA
British Airways 1 stop (7h25m)
£141
Ryanair outward: 29-Jan-2020
10:35 GLA » 13:20 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
British Airways inbound: 03-Mar-2020
14:40 KRK » 20:15 GLA
British Airways 1 stop (5h35m)
£143
Lufthansa outward: 01-Feb-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:10 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 08-Feb-2020
06:30 KRK » 15:50 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h20m)
£143
Lufthansa outward: 01-Feb-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:10 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-Feb-2020
10:35 KRK » 16:00 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 16-Jul-2020
07:05 GLA » 12:05 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h)
Lufthansa inbound: 22-Jul-2020
12:40 KRK » 23:45 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h05m)
£144
Norwegian Air outward: 22-May-2020
21:15 EDI » 09:25 KRK
Norwegian Air 1 stop (12h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-May-2020
07:00 KRK » 09:50 GLA
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 03-Feb-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 13-Feb-2020
06:10 KRK » 15:50 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h40m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 03-Feb-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 13-Feb-2020
06:10 KRK » 15:50 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h40m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 06-Mar-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 15-Mar-2020
10:35 KRK » 16:00 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h25m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 07-Feb-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-Feb-2020
06:10 KRK » 16:00 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h50m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Mar-2020
06:20 KRK » 16:00 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h40m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 06-Mar-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 09-Mar-2020
06:10 KRK » 16:00 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h50m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 20-Mar-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Mar-2020
06:10 KRK » 16:00 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h50m)
£144
Lufthansa outward: 02-Mar-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-Mar-2020
10:30 KRK » 15:50 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h20m)
£145
Lufthansa outward: 07-Feb-2020
17:00 GLA » 23:00 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-Feb-2020
06:10 KRK » 16:00 GLA
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h50m)
Return
Departure
09 April Apr Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
10 April Apr Friday $retDate.dayShortName
11 April Apr Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
12 April Apr Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
13 April Apr Monday $retDate.dayShortName
14 April Apr Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
15 April Apr Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
04 April Apr Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
05 April Apr Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£96
06 April Apr Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£157
07 April Apr Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
08 April Apr Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£67
09 April Apr Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£149 £181 £180
10 April Apr Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£179 £180
Choose when you'd like to depart to Krakow (Poland):
Find the cheapest Glasgow Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Glasgow - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Glasgow to Krakow

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 03-Feb-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 07-Feb-2020
Jet2 direct
outbound: 16-Feb-2020
Ryanair direct
return: 23-Feb-2020
Ryanair direct
outbound: 10-Apr-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 12-Apr-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 30-Jan-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 06-Feb-2020
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 18-Feb-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 21-Feb-2020
Jet2 direct

About Glasgow - Krakow flights

Average flight duration: 2h45m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Jan-2020 09:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 4ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Glasgow, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Glasgow Airport (GLA)
  • Prestwick Airport (PIK)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Jan-2020 08:50, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Krakow

Double room / night from $61
Double room / night from $42
Double room / night from $39
Double room / night from $78