Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Krakow, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Krakow tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£67
outward: 22-Sep-2018
08:50 MAN » 08:30 KRK
Ryanair 1 stop (23h40m)
inbound: 26-Sep-2018
08:55 KRK » 23:20 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (14h25m)
£86
outward: 10-Oct-2018
11:50 MAN » 14:30 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
14:55 KRK » 17:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£128
outward: 19-Feb-2019
15:10 MAN » 16:25 KRK
Ryanair 1 stop (25h15m)
inbound: 23-Feb-2019
15:20 KRK » 16:40 MAN
Ryanair 1 stop (25h20m)
£137
outward: 09-Oct-2018
18:30 MAN » 22:30 KRK
KLM 1 stop (4h)
inbound: 16-Oct-2018
17:55 KRK » 22:35 MAN
KLM 1 stop (4h40m)
£146
outward: 05-Oct-2018
11:50 MAN » 14:30 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 08-Oct-2018
14:55 KRK » 17:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£159
outward: 24-Aug-2018
11:50 MAN » 14:30 KRK
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
inbound: 27-Aug-2018
14:55 KRK » 17:40 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£173
outward: 26-Aug-2018
14:40 MAN » 22:30 KRK
KLM 1 stop (7h50m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2018
16:45 KRK » 09:15 MAN
KLM 1 stop (16h30m)
£175
outward: 26-Sep-2018
18:55 MAN » 23:10 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
06:15 KRK » 11:50 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h35m)
£175
outward: 24-Aug-2018
17:30 MAN » 20:05 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
inbound: 27-Aug-2018
13:35 KRK » 10:35 MAN
SAS 1 stop (21h)
£194
outward: 01-Aug-2018
19:20 MAN » 23:35 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 04-Aug-2018
18:55 KRK » 00:00 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h05m)
£202
outward: 31-Jul-2018
09:45 MAN » 08:35 KRK
Swiss 1 stop (22h50m)
inbound: 02-Aug-2018
14:40 KRK » 19:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (4h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Krakow (Poland):
Find the cheapest Liverpool Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Krakow Manchester - Krakow Birmingham - Krakow Glasgow - Krakow Edinburgh - Krakow See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Krakow

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • easyJet
outbound: 18-Jul-2018
easyJet direct
return: 25-Jul-2018
easyJet direct

About Liverpool - Krakow flights

Average flight duration: 2h42m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jul-2018 16:47, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jul-2018 15:47, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 19ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Krakow

Double room / night from $60
Double room / night from $41
Double room / night from $38
Double room / night from $77