Cheap flights Newcastle (United Kingdom) - Krakow (Poland), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Newcastle - Krakow tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£147
Lufthansa outward: 06-Jul-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:15 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 13-Jul-2020
13:20 KRK » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h45m)
£147
KLM outward: 23-Dec-2020
07:00 NCL » 11:10 KRK
KLM 1 stop (4h10m)
KLM inbound: 30-Dec-2020
06:00 KRK » 17:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (11h45m)
£149
Lufthansa outward: 23-Oct-2020
14:50 NCL » 08:25 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Oct-2020
06:00 KRK » 13:55 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h55m)
£149
Lufthansa outward: 23-Oct-2020
14:50 NCL » 08:25 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Oct-2020
06:00 KRK » 13:55 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h55m)
£157
Lufthansa outward: 13-Oct-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:15 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Oct-2020
13:20 KRK » 14:10 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h50m)
£159
Lufthansa outward: 18-Feb-2021
14:35 NCL » 23:35 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Feb-2021
06:00 KRK » 13:55 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h55m)
£160
Lufthansa outward: 10-Dec-2020
14:35 NCL » 16:40 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (26h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 20-Dec-2020
06:00 KRK » 13:55 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h55m)
£162
Lufthansa outward: 30-Oct-2020
14:35 NCL » 16:40 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (26h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Nov-2020
13:25 KRK » 13:55 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h30m)
£167
Lufthansa outward: 10-Sep-2020
14:50 NCL » 08:35 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Sep-2020
13:20 KRK » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h45m)
£169
KLM outward: 02-Aug-2020
10:30 NCL » 22:25 KRK
KLM 1 stop (11h55m)
KLM inbound: 05-Aug-2020
06:35 KRK » 09:50 NCL
KLM 1 stop (27h15m)
£171
KLM outward: 25-Jul-2020
14:15 NCL » 22:25 KRK
KLM 1 stop (8h10m)
KLM inbound: 28-Jul-2020
06:35 KRK » 23:25 NCL
KLM 1 stop (16h50m)
£171
Lufthansa outward: 04-Sep-2020
14:50 NCL » 08:25 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 07-Sep-2020
13:20 KRK » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h45m)
£172
KLM outward: 25-Jul-2020
14:15 NCL » 22:25 KRK
KLM 1 stop (8h10m)
KLM inbound: 28-Jul-2020
06:35 KRK » 17:40 NCL
KLM 1 stop (11h05m)
£179
Unknown Company outward: 25-Sep-2020
07:05 NCL » 18:10 KRK
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-Sep-2020
09:10 KRK » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£179
Unknown Company outward: 25-Sep-2020
07:05 NCL » 18:10 KRK
Unknown Company 2 stops (11h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-Sep-2020
09:10 KRK » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
£179
Lufthansa outward: 25-May-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:15 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-May-2020
06:10 KRK » 14:10 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h)
£179
Lufthansa outward: 25-May-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:15 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-May-2020
06:10 KRK » 14:10 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h)
£182
Lufthansa outward: 21-Sep-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:15 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (8h25m)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Sep-2020
06:05 KRK » 14:40 NCL
Lufthansa 2 stops (8h35m)
£194
KLM outward: 01-May-2020
07:05 NCL » 17:10 KRK
KLM 1 stop (10h05m)
KLM inbound: 03-May-2020
06:35 KRK » 23:30 NCL
KLM 1 stop (16h55m)
£195
Jet2 outward: 18-Sep-2020
16:15 NCL » 18:50 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
British Airways inbound: 25-Sep-2020
14:35 KRK » 23:15 NCL
British Airways 1 stop (8h40m)
£197
Jet2 outward: 08-Jun-2020
16:40 NCL » 19:15 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 12-Jun-2020
19:35 KRK » 22:20 NCL
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£197
Jet2 outward: 08-Jun-2020
16:40 NCL » 19:15 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 12-Jun-2020
19:35 KRK » 22:20 NCL
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£197
Jet2 outward: 08-Jun-2020
16:40 NCL » 19:15 KRK
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 12-Jun-2020
19:35 KRK » 22:20 NCL
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
£204
Lufthansa outward: 17-Apr-2020
14:50 NCL » 12:40 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 19-Apr-2020
13:20 KRK » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h45m)
£238
KLM outward: 14-Aug-2020
18:30 NCL » 22:25 KRK
KLM 1 stop (3h55m)
KLM inbound: 24-Aug-2020
11:50 KRK » 17:40 NCL
KLM 1 stop (5h50m)
£242
Lufthansa outward: 20-May-2020
14:50 NCL » 08:25 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 30-May-2020
06:10 KRK » 14:40 NCL
Lufthansa 2 stops (32h30m)
£245
Lufthansa outward: 07-May-2020
14:50 NCL » 08:35 KRK
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 10-May-2020
13:20 KRK » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h45m)
£268
KLM outward: 22-Jul-2020
07:05 NCL » 11:05 KRK
KLM 1 stop (4h)
KLM inbound: 22-Jul-2020
16:45 KRK » 23:25 NCL
KLM 1 stop (6h40m)
£268
KLM outward: 22-Jul-2020
07:05 NCL » 11:05 KRK
KLM 1 stop (4h)
KLM inbound: 22-Jul-2020
16:45 KRK » 23:25 NCL
KLM 1 stop (6h40m)
£271
KLM outward: 08-May-2020
18:30 NCL » 17:25 KRK
KLM 1 stop (22h55m)
KLM inbound: 10-May-2020
11:45 KRK » 09:45 NCL
KLM 1 stop (22h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Krakow (Poland):
Find the cheapest Newcastle Krakow flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Newcastle - Krakow with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Newcastle to Krakow

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
  • KLM
outbound: 18-Sep-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 25-Sep-2020
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 23-Dec-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 28-Dec-2020
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 18-Sep-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 25-Sep-2020
British Airways 1 stop

About Newcastle - Krakow flights

Average flight duration: 17h36m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Krakow, Poland
  • Airport(s):
  • John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice (KRK)
  • Local time:
  • 03-Apr-2020 00:57, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 8ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Newcastle, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Newcastle International Airport (NCL)
  • Local time:
  • 02-Apr-2020 23:57, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Krakow

Double room / night from $56
Double room / night from $39
Double room / night from $36
Double room / night from $72