Take off on cheap flights from London to Kristiansand, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Kristiansand tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£143
outward: 07-Apr-2019
21:00 STN » 23:00 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
18:10 KRS » 20:10 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
£146
outward: 07-Mar-2019
13:25 STN » 15:25 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
10:50 KRS » 12:50 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
£146
outward: 07-Jun-2019
21:00 STN » 23:00 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 21-Jun-2019
17:55 KRS » 19:55 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
£147
outward: 21-Dec-2018
21:00 STN » 23:00 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 28-Dec-2018
17:55 KRS » 19:55 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
£159
outward: 07-Dec-2018
13:25 STN » 15:25 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 21-Dec-2018
10:50 KRS » 12:50 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
£159
outward: 12-May-2019
21:00 STN » 23:00 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 26-May-2019
18:10 KRS » 20:10 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
£160
outward: 07-Jan-2019
13:25 STN » 15:25 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
10:50 KRS » 12:50 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
£160
outward: 07-Feb-2019
13:25 STN » 15:25 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 21-Feb-2019
10:50 KRS » 12:50 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
£164
outward: 12-Jan-2019
12:15 LHR » 22:00 KRS
KLM 1 stop (9h45m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
12:00 KRS » 17:05 LHR
KLM 1 stop (5h05m)
£164
outward: 12-Feb-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:35 KRS
KLM 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
06:00 KRS » 09:50 LCY
KLM 1 stop (3h50m)
£164
outward: 12-Nov-2018
16:45 LHR » 13:35 KRS
KLM 1 stop (20h50m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
06:00 KRS » 14:50 LHR
KLM 1 stop (8h50m)
£164
outward: 12-Mar-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:35 KRS
KLM 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: 26-Mar-2019
06:00 KRS » 11:45 LHR
KLM 1 stop (5h45m)
£164
outward: 12-Jul-2019
07:30 LHR » 23:00 KRS
KLM 1 stop (15h30m)
inbound: 26-Jul-2019
06:25 KRS » 18:10 LHR
KLM 1 stop (11h45m)
£164
outward: 12-Apr-2019
21:00 STN » 23:00 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 26-Apr-2019
10:40 KRS » 10:20 LHR
SAS 1 stop (23h40m)
£165
outward: 07-Aug-2019
20:15 LHR » 17:35 KRS
KLM 1 stop (21h20m)
inbound: 21-Aug-2019
06:25 KRS » 10:00 LHR
KLM 1 stop (3h35m)
£165
outward: 07-Nov-2018
07:30 LHR » 13:35 KRS
KLM 1 stop (6h05m)
inbound: 21-Nov-2018
06:00 KRS » 11:45 LHR
KLM 1 stop (5h45m)
£165
outward: 07-May-2019
07:30 LHR » 11:05 KRS
KLM 1 stop (3h35m)
inbound: 21-May-2019
11:35 KRS » 16:00 LHR
KLM 1 stop (4h25m)
£175
outward: 12-Aug-2019
21:55 LHR » 23:00 KRS
KLM 1 stop (25h05m)
inbound: 26-Aug-2019
18:05 KRS » 08:40 LHR
KLM 1 stop (14h35m)
£190
outward: 12-Oct-2018
21:00 STN » 23:00 KRS
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
10:40 KRS » 10:20 LHR
SAS 1 stop (23h40m)
£195
outward: 12-Dec-2018
11:00 LHR » 22:00 KRS
KLM 1 stop (11h)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
06:00 KRS » 20:15 LHR
KLM 1 stop (14h15m)
£195
outward: 12-Jun-2019
08:05 LHR » 13:35 KRS
SAS 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 26-Jun-2019
14:00 KRS » 22:35 LHR
SAS 1 stop (8h35m)
£210
outward: 07-Jul-2019
21:25 LHR » 23:00 KRS
KLM 1 stop (25h35m)
inbound: 21-Jul-2019
18:20 KRS » 16:00 LHR
KLM 1 stop (21h40m)
£240
outward: 07-Oct-2018
21:30 LHR » 08:55 KRS
SAS 1 stop (11h25m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
18:10 KRS » 20:10 STN
Wideroes Flyveselskap direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Kristiansand (Norway):
Find the cheapest London Kristiansand flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Kristiansand with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Kristiansand Glasgow - Kristiansand See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Kristiansand

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from London to Kristiansand. Try launching another search above.

About London - Kristiansand flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Kristiansand, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Kristiansand Airport, Kjevik (KRS)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Sep-2018 19:21, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Sep-2018 18:21, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Kristiansand