Take off on cheap flights from London to La Rochelle, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - La Rochelle tickets

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£26
outward: 14-Dec-2018
07:25 STN » 09:00 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
22:35 LRH » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£26
outward: 14-Dec-2018
07:25 STN » 09:00 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 16-Dec-2018
22:35 LRH » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£30
outward: 15-Mar-2019
07:25 STN » 09:00 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 17-Mar-2019
22:35 LRH » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£30
outward: 09-Nov-2018
07:25 STN » 09:00 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
22:35 LRH » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£30
outward: 30-Nov-2018
07:25 STN » 09:00 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 02-Dec-2018
22:35 LRH » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£75
outward: 25-Apr-2019
13:30 STN » 15:05 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 02-May-2019
15:30 LRH » 17:00 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£84
outward: 18-May-2019
15:05 STN » 16:40 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
17:05 LRH » 18:35 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£84
outward: 18-May-2019
15:05 STN » 16:40 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
17:05 LRH » 18:35 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£84
outward: 18-May-2019
15:05 STN » 16:40 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
17:05 LRH » 18:35 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£84
outward: 18-May-2019
15:05 STN » 16:40 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
17:05 LRH » 18:35 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£84
outward: 21-Apr-2019
15:00 STN » 16:35 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
17:00 LRH » 18:30 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£87
outward: 22-Apr-2019
16:20 STN » 17:55 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 29-Apr-2019
18:20 LRH » 19:50 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£99
outward: 17-Jan-2019
20:35 LGW » 08:45 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (12h10m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
22:35 LRH » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£137
outward: 30-Dec-2018
20:35 STN » 22:10 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
16:20 NTE » 22:50 SEN
Flybe 1 stop (6h30m)
£137
outward: 25-Oct-2018
22:00 LGW » 08:40 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2018
22:35 LRH » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£149
outward: 23-Oct-2018
16:20 STN » 17:55 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
15:30 LRH » 17:00 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£152
outward: 22-Nov-2018
15:50 LGW » 22:20 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
22:55 NTE » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£158
outward: 26-Oct-2018
22:00 LGW » 08:40 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2018
09:25 LRH » 10:55 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£163
outward: 20-Nov-2018
10:45 LGW » 22:20 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
22:55 NTE » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£171
outward: 14-Nov-2018
10:45 LGW » 22:20 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: 21-Nov-2018
22:55 NTE » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£190
outward: 26-Oct-2018
22:00 LGW » 08:40 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2018
09:25 LRH » 10:55 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£202
outward: 23-Nov-2018
15:50 LGW » 22:20 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
22:55 NTE » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£202
outward: 23-Nov-2018
15:50 LGW » 22:20 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (6h30m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
22:55 NTE » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£219
outward: 27-Oct-2018
15:05 STN » 16:40 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
09:30 NTE » 18:00 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (8h30m)
£225
outward: 25-May-2019
15:05 STN » 16:40 LRH
Ryanair direct (1h35m)
inbound: 01-Jun-2019
17:05 LRH » 18:35 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£271
outward: 24-Oct-2018
20:35 LGW » 08:40 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (12h05m)
inbound: 04-Nov-2018
22:55 NTE » 11:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (13h)
£289
outward: 20-Dec-2018
17:30 LCY » 16:35 LRH
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h05m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
22:35 LRH » 00:05 STN
Ryanair direct (1h30m)
£326
outward: 23-Dec-2018
20:35 LGW » 08:45 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (12h10m)
inbound: 27-Dec-2018
22:55 NTE » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
£379
outward: 21-Dec-2018
16:20 LGW » 22:20 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 24-Dec-2018
09:30 NTE » 19:10 LHR
Vueling 1 stop (9h40m)
£402
outward: 22-Dec-2018
10:45 LGW » 18:00 NTE
Vueling 1 stop (7h15m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
22:55 NTE » 09:55 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to La Rochelle (France):
Find the cheapest London La Rochelle flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - La Rochelle with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - La Rochelle Birmingham - La Rochelle Glasgow - La Rochelle Edinburgh - La Rochelle See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to La Rochelle

  • any
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • British Airways
  • Flybe
  • Ryanair
outbound: 30-Nov-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 02-Dec-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 18-May-2019
Flybe 2 stops
return: 25-May-2019
Flybe 2 stops
outbound: 23-Nov-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 26-Nov-2018
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 22-Nov-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 26-Nov-2018
Air France 2 stops

About London - La Rochelle flights

Average flight duration: 9h35m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • La Rochelle, France
  • Airport(s):
  • La Rochelle–Île de Ré Airport (LRH)
  • Rochefort–Saint-Agnant Airport (RCO)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Oct-2018 21:19, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Oct-2018 20:19, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 15ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in La Rochelle