Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Larnaca, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Larnaca tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£175
Blue Air outward: 05-Oct-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 12-Oct-2019
18:15 LCA » 10:15 BHX
Blue Air 1 stop (16h)
£177
Blue Air outward: 05-Oct-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 12-Oct-2019
18:15 LCA » 10:15 BHX
Blue Air 1 stop (16h)
£177
Blue Air outward: 05-Oct-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 12-Oct-2019
18:15 LCA » 10:15 BHX
Blue Air 1 stop (16h)
£181
Blue Air outward: 28-Aug-2019
23:45 BHX » 04:15 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 15-Sep-2019
22:00 LCA » 03:00 BHX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h)
£196
Blue Air outward: 04-Sep-2019
23:45 BHX » 04:15 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 11-Sep-2019
21:30 LCA » 02:25 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (4h55m)
£196
Blue Air outward: 04-Sep-2019
23:45 BHX » 04:15 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 11-Sep-2019
21:30 LCA » 02:25 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (4h55m)
£201
Swiss outward: 25-Jun-2020
09:40 BHX » 17:55 LCA
Swiss 1 stop (8h15m)
Swiss inbound: 02-Jul-2020
19:00 LCA » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (14h)
£201
Swiss outward: 25-Jun-2020
09:40 BHX » 17:55 LCA
Swiss 1 stop (8h15m)
Swiss inbound: 02-Jul-2020
19:00 LCA » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (14h)
£203
Lufthansa outward: 23-Aug-2019
18:45 BHX » 13:40 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h55m)
Swiss inbound: 03-Sep-2019
19:05 LCA » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (13h55m)
£203
Lufthansa outward: 23-Aug-2019
18:45 BHX » 13:40 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (18h55m)
Swiss inbound: 03-Sep-2019
19:05 LCA » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (13h55m)
£212
Lufthansa outward: 06-Jun-2020
09:55 BHX » 01:15 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Jun-2020
05:25 LCA » 17:50 BHX
Lufthansa 2 stops (12h25m)
£217
Blue Air outward: 04-Sep-2019
23:45 BHX » 04:15 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 11-Sep-2019
17:45 LCA » 23:00 BHX
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£220
Swiss outward: 16-Jun-2020
09:40 BHX » 18:15 LCA
Swiss 1 stop (8h35m)
Swiss inbound: 29-Jun-2020
10:30 LCA » 09:00 BHX
Swiss 1 stop (22h30m)
£221
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 09-Oct-2019
15:25 BHX » 20:00 LCA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 16-Oct-2019
21:00 LCA » 01:55 BHX
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h55m)
£223
Lufthansa outward: 18-Jul-2020
19:15 BHX » 01:15 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
Lufthansa inbound: 01-Aug-2020
16:30 LCA » 23:40 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h10m)
£230
Unknown Company outward: 21-Mar-2020
16:35 BHX » 12:35 LCA
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Blue Air inbound: 28-Mar-2020
16:35 LCA » 10:15 BHX
Blue Air 1 stop (16h40m)
£232
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 09-Oct-2019
15:25 BHX » 20:00 LCA
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 16-Oct-2019
04:30 LCA » 14:55 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h25m)
£240
Blue Air outward: 31-Aug-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 11-Sep-2019
17:45 LCA » 23:00 BHX
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£247
Blue Air outward: 31-Aug-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 10-Sep-2019
06:00 LCA » 11:15 BHX
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£248
Blue Air outward: 31-Aug-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 10-Sep-2019
06:00 LCA » 11:15 BHX
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£248
Blue Air outward: 31-Aug-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 11-Sep-2019
17:45 LCA » 23:00 BHX
Blue Air direct (5h15m)
£250
Blue Air outward: 31-Aug-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 11-Sep-2019
21:30 LCA » 02:25 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (4h55m)
£250
Blue Air outward: 31-Aug-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 11-Sep-2019
21:30 LCA » 02:25 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (4h55m)
£293
Blue Air outward: 20-Oct-2019
12:00 BHX » 16:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 31-Oct-2019
08:15 LCA » 14:00 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (29h45m)
£293
Blue Air outward: 20-Oct-2019
12:00 BHX » 16:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Czech Airlines inbound: 31-Oct-2019
08:15 LCA » 14:00 BHX
Czech Airlines 1 stop (29h45m)
£337
Blue Air outward: 26-Oct-2019
18:00 BHX » 22:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Air France inbound: 02-Nov-2019
03:05 LCA » 15:00 BHX
Air France 2 stops (35h55m)
£339
Blue Air outward: 25-Aug-2019
12:00 BHX » 16:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 01-Sep-2019
20:35 LCA » 10:15 BHX
Blue Air 1 stop (13h40m)
£350
Blue Air outward: 27-Aug-2019
12:00 BHX » 16:30 LCA
Blue Air direct (4h30m)
Blue Air inbound: 30-Aug-2019
11:30 LCA » 10:15 BHX
Blue Air 1 stop (22h45m)
£506
Jet2 outward: 24-Jul-2020
16:30 BHX » 21:10 LCA
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
Jet2 inbound: 03-Aug-2020
22:10 LCA » 03:20 BHX
Jet2 direct (5h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Larnaca (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Larnaca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Larnaca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Larnaca

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Blue Air
  • Jet2
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
outbound: 26-Oct-2019
Blue Air direct
return: 29-Oct-2019
Aegean Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 24-Jul-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 03-Aug-2020
Jet2 direct
outbound: 21-Mar-2020
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 28-Mar-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 20-Oct-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 31-Oct-2019
Aegean Airlines 2 stops

About Birmingham - Larnaca flights

Average flight duration: 4h52m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 19:23, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 17:23, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Larnaca

Double room / night from £37
Double room / night from £12
Double room / night from £15