Cheap flights Newcastle (United Kingdom) - Larnaca (Cyprus), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Newcastle - Larnaca tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£151
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
15:45 NCL » 20:50 LCA
Jet2 direct (5h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 10-May-2020
21:50 LCA » 03:10 NCL
Jet2 direct (5h20m)
£183
Lufthansa outward: 03-Jun-2020
14:50 NCL » 13:50 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Jun-2020
14:50 LCA » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h15m)
£183
Lufthansa outward: 03-Jun-2020
14:50 NCL » 13:50 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Jun-2020
14:50 LCA » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h15m)
£183
Lufthansa outward: 03-Jun-2020
14:50 NCL » 13:50 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Jun-2020
14:50 LCA » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h15m)
£192
Jet2 outward: 03-May-2020
15:45 NCL » 20:50 LCA
Jet2 direct (5h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 10-May-2020
21:50 LCA » 03:10 NCL
Jet2 direct (5h20m)
£281
Lufthansa outward: 01-Jul-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:40 LCA
Lufthansa 2 stops (8h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 05-Aug-2020
14:50 LCA » 14:05 NCL
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h15m)
£297
Lufthansa outward: 22-Jun-2020
14:50 NCL » 13:50 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Lufthansa inbound: 27-Jun-2020
15:50 LCA » 14:10 NCL
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h20m)
£298
Lufthansa outward: 04-Oct-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:40 LCA
Lufthansa 2 stops (32h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 11-Oct-2020
02:20 LCA » 14:40 NCL
Lufthansa 2 stops (12h20m)
£305
Lufthansa outward: 03-Jun-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:40 LCA
Lufthansa 2 stops (8h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 14-Jun-2020
20:05 LCA » 14:05 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h)
£328
Lufthansa outward: 21-Jun-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:40 LCA
Lufthansa 2 stops (8h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Jun-2020
02:20 LCA » 14:40 NCL
Lufthansa 2 stops (12h20m)
£348
Lufthansa outward: 18-Oct-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:40 LCA
Lufthansa 2 stops (8h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-Oct-2020
14:45 LCA » 13:55 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h10m)
£350
Unknown Company outward: 04-Apr-2020
10:30 NCL » 09:00 LCA
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Jul-2020
13:10 LCA » 23:25 NCL
Unknown Company 3 stops (34h15m)
£352
Lufthansa outward: 08-May-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:40 LCA
Lufthansa 2 stops (8h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-May-2020
02:20 LCA » 14:10 NCL
Lufthansa 2 stops (11h50m)
£352
Lufthansa outward: 08-May-2020
14:50 NCL » 23:40 LCA
Lufthansa 2 stops (8h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 29-May-2020
02:20 LCA » 14:10 NCL
Lufthansa 2 stops (11h50m)
£382
British Airways outward: 22-Aug-2020
21:15 NCL » 12:50 LCA
British Airways 1 stop (15h35m)
Eurowings inbound: 29-Aug-2020
17:25 LCA » 14:40 NCL
Eurowings 1 stop (21h15m)
£384
British Airways outward: 11-Apr-2020
21:15 NCL » 00:15 LCA
British Airways 1 stop (27h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Apr-2020
09:40 LCA » 09:45 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h05m)
£384
British Airways outward: 11-Apr-2020
21:15 NCL » 00:15 LCA
British Airways 1 stop (27h)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Apr-2020
09:40 LCA » 09:45 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (24h05m)
£414
Unknown Company outward: 18-Jul-2020
10:30 NCL » 12:10 LCA
Unknown Company 3 stops (49h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Jul-2020
12:05 LCA » 09:50 NCL
Unknown Company 3 stops (45h45m)
£416
Lufthansa outward: 17-Aug-2020
14:50 NCL » 13:50 LCA
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h)
Lufthansa inbound: 23-Aug-2020
15:50 LCA » 11:40 NCL
Lufthansa 2 stops (19h50m)
£440
Unknown Company outward: 01-Aug-2020
10:30 NCL » 01:55 LCA
Unknown Company 3 stops (39h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Aug-2020
02:50 LCA » 09:45 NCL
Unknown Company 3 stops (30h55m)
£682
Aeroflot outward: 24-Oct-2020
10:30 NCL » 22:55 LCA
Aeroflot 2 stops (12h25m)
Unknown Company inbound: 30-Oct-2020
23:25 LCA » 16:35 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Larnaca (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest Newcastle Larnaca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Newcastle - Larnaca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Newcastle to Larnaca

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
outbound: 03-May-2020
Jet2 direct
return: 10-May-2020
Jet2 direct
outbound: 04-Apr-2020
British Airways 2 stops
return: 30-Jul-2020
British Airways 1 stop

About Newcastle - Larnaca flights

Average flight duration: 18h16m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Larnaca, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Larnaca International Airport (LCA)
  • Local time:
  • 02-Apr-2020 20:57, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Newcastle, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Newcastle International Airport (NCL)
  • Local time:
  • 02-Apr-2020 18:57, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 10ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Larnaca

Double room / night from $48
Double room / night from $16
Double room / night from $19