Take off on cheap flights from Edinburgh to Las Vegas, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Edinburgh - Las Vegas tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£337
outward: 22-Aug-2018
06:55 EDI » 23:40 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h45m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2018
20:40 LAS » 13:40 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h)
£436
outward: 14-Jan-2019
06:50 EDI » 00:55 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h05m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
21:26 LAS » 17:10 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h44m)
£440
outward: 20-Jan-2019
11:55 EDI » 00:55 LAS
KLM 2 stops (37h)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
15:00 LAS » 17:10 EDI
Air France 2 stops (26h10m)
£467
outward: 30-Jan-2019
06:50 EDI » 01:14 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h24m)
inbound: 04-Feb-2019
18:45 LAS » 11:30 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h45m)
£473
outward: 30-Jan-2019
06:50 EDI » 01:14 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h24m)
inbound: 04-Feb-2019
18:15 LAS » 11:10 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h55m)
£474
outward: 24-Feb-2019
10:20 EDI » 04:56 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h36m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
18:22 LAS » 09:40 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h18m)
£474
outward: 25-Feb-2019
14:25 EDI » 06:55 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h30m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
22:50 LAS » 13:50 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h)
£474
outward: 04-Mar-2019
06:50 EDI » 04:25 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h35m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
17:22 LAS » 11:30 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h08m)
£477
outward: 04-Mar-2019
10:20 EDI » 04:30 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h10m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2019
00:21 LAS » 17:20 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h59m)
£482
outward: 12-Nov-2018
14:25 EDI » 07:04 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h39m)
inbound: 19-Nov-2018
18:13 LAS » 09:40 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h27m)
£490
outward: 15-Oct-2018
10:10 EDI » 04:38 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h28m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
22:56 LAS » 09:00 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (34h04m)
£491
outward: 10-Feb-2019
06:50 EDI » 00:55 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h05m)
inbound: 17-Feb-2019
18:15 LAS » 09:35 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h20m)
£494
outward: 17-Jan-2019
06:50 EDI » 01:45 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
16:30 LAS » 11:30 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h)
£494
outward: 08-Oct-2018
06:55 EDI » 00:26 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h31m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
22:56 LAS » 16:45 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h49m)
£496
outward: 03-Sep-2018
12:30 EDI » 02:39 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h09m)
inbound: 11-Sep-2018
08:25 LAS » 08:50 EDI
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h25m)
£498
outward: 27-Feb-2019
10:20 EDI » 05:01 LAS
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h41m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
22:50 LAS » 13:50 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h)
£498
outward: 20-Sep-2018
07:00 EDI » 00:59 LAS
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops (17h59m)
inbound: 03-Oct-2018
18:07 LAS » 09:25 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h18m)
£498
outward: 29-Jan-2019
06:50 EDI » 01:45 LAS
KLM 2 stops (18h55m)
inbound: 03-Feb-2019
08:09 LAS » 11:10 EDI
KLM 2 stops (27h01m)
£503
outward: 07-Dec-2018
10:05 EDI » 02:49 LAS
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (16h44m)
inbound: 11-Dec-2018
20:13 LAS » 08:35 EDI
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (12h22m)
£503
outward: 13-Apr-2019
07:40 EDI » 22:10 LAS
British Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 27-Apr-2019
17:05 LAS » 11:15 EDI
British Airways 2 stops (18h10m)
£504
outward: 25-May-2019
07:40 EDI » 22:10 LAS
British Airways 1 stop (14h30m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2019
00:50 LAS » 15:35 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (14h45m)
£507
outward: 03-Sep-2018
12:30 EDI » 02:39 LAS
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h09m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
20:05 LAS » 08:50 EDI
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h45m)
£508
outward: 31-Mar-2019
16:40 EDI » 22:10 LAS
Finnair 1 stop (29h30m)
inbound: 11-Apr-2019
06:30 LAS » 19:45 EDI
Finnair 1 stop (13h15m)
£509
outward: 02-Nov-2018
06:50 EDI » 03:29 LAS
KLM 2 stops (20h39m)
inbound: 09-Nov-2018
18:50 LAS » 11:30 EDI
Air France 2 stops (16h40m)
£509
outward: 11-Sep-2018
07:50 EDI » 23:40 LAS
British Airways 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
06:30 LAS » 20:55 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (14h25m)
£510
outward: 09-Apr-2019
07:50 EDI » 23:40 LAS
British Airways 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
06:30 LAS » 19:50 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (13h20m)
£510
outward: 26-May-2019
07:55 EDI » 23:45 LAS
British Airways 1 stop (15h50m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2019
04:05 LAS » 19:50 EDI
British Airways 2 stops (15h45m)
£511
outward: 07-Apr-2019
22:20 EDI » 22:10 LAS
British Airways 1 stop (23h50m)
inbound: 18-Apr-2019
06:30 LAS » 19:45 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (13h15m)
£512
outward: 01-Nov-2018
06:50 EDI » 03:29 LAS
KLM 2 stops (20h39m)
inbound: 07-Nov-2018
16:05 LAS » 11:30 EDI
Air France 2 stops (19h25m)
£513
outward: 13-May-2019
07:35 EDI » 22:10 LAS
British Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: 21-May-2019
06:30 LAS » 19:40 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (13h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Las Vegas (USA):
Find the cheapest Edinburgh Las Vegas flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Edinburgh - Las Vegas with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Las Vegas Manchester - Las Vegas Birmingham - Las Vegas Glasgow - Las Vegas See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Edinburgh to Las Vegas

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Finnair
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 22-Aug-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 29-Aug-2018
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 11-Dec-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 25-May-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 08-Jun-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
KLM 2 stops
return: 11-Dec-2018
Air France 2 stops
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 11-Dec-2018
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 07-Dec-2018
Delta Air Lines 2 stops
return: 11-Dec-2018
Delta Air Lines 2 stops
outbound: 30-Jan-2019
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops
return: 04-Feb-2019
Virgin Atlantic 2 stops
outbound: 20-Jan-2019
Finnair 1 stop
return: 20-Feb-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 09-Nov-2018
Brussels Airlines 2 stops
return: 16-Nov-2018
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 30-Jan-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
return: 04-Feb-2019
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 24-Sep-2018
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 29-Sep-2018
United Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 08-Oct-2018
Iberia 1 stop
return: 19-Oct-2018
British Airways 1 stop

About Edinburgh - Las Vegas flights

Average flight duration: 18h31m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Las Vegas, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • McCarran International Airport (LAS)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Aug-2018 07:27, GMT-7
  • Weather:
  • min. 28ºC, max. 38ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Edinburgh, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Edinburgh Airport (EDI)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Aug-2018 15:27, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Las Vegas