Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Limoges, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Limoges tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£74
outward: 26-Apr-2019
13:10 MAN » 14:55 LIG
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 03-May-2019
15:20 LIG » 17:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
£77
outward: 18-Jun-2019
13:20 MAN » 15:05 LIG
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 25-Jun-2019
15:30 LIG » 17:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
£161
outward: 01-Jul-2019
09:40 MAN » 20:20 LIG
British Airways 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
21:10 LIG » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (11h35m)
£161
outward: 01-Jul-2019
09:40 MAN » 20:20 LIG
British Airways 1 stop (10h40m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
21:10 LIG » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (11h35m)
£178
outward: 24-May-2019
13:10 MAN » 14:55 LIG
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 31-May-2019
15:20 LIG » 17:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
£187
outward: 20-Jun-2019
08:00 MAN » 09:40 LIG
British Airways 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 24-Jun-2019
21:10 LIG » 08:45 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (11h35m)
£241
outward: 27-Dec-2018
14:20 MAN » 16:05 LIG
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
16:30 LIG » 18:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£272
outward: 27-Dec-2018
14:20 MAN » 16:05 LIG
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 03-Jan-2019
16:30 LIG » 18:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£303
outward: 26-May-2019
15:50 MAN » 17:35 LIG
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 01-Jun-2019
16:40 LIG » 19:45 LPL
Ryanair 2 stops (27h05m)
£363
outward: 27-Dec-2018
14:20 MAN » 16:05 LIG
Ryanair direct (1h45m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
18:30 LIG » 22:30 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (4h)
£371
outward: 25-May-2019
21:00 MAN » 14:00 LIG
British Airways 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 01-Jun-2019
15:05 LIG » 22:25 MAN
Flybe 1 stop (7h20m)
£617
outward: 04-Mar-2019
13:45 MAN » 21:15 LIG
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h30m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
06:35 LIG » 18:05 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
£1588
outward: 16-Nov-2018
13:45 MAN » 21:15 LIG
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h30m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
13:15 LIG » 23:15 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h)
£1588
outward: 16-Nov-2018
13:45 MAN » 21:15 LIG
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h30m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
13:15 LIG » 23:15 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h)
£1592
outward: 22-Nov-2018
07:30 MAN » 21:15 LIG
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h45m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
06:35 LIG » 18:05 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
£2480
outward: 20-Nov-2018
07:30 MAN » 21:15 LIG
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h45m)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
06:35 LIG » 14:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Limoges (France):
Find the cheapest Manchester Limoges flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Limoges with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Limoges Birmingham - Limoges Glasgow - Limoges Edinburgh - Limoges See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Limoges

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Ryanair
outbound: 27-Dec-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 05-Jan-2019
Flybe 1 stop
outbound: 01-Jul-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 08-Jul-2019
British Airways 1 stop

About Manchester - Limoges flights

Average flight duration: 11h50m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Limoges, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Limoges–Bellegarde Airport (LIG)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 14:31, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 10ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 13:31, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Limoges