Take off on cheap flights from Bristol to Lisbon, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Bristol - Lisbon tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£89
outward: 20-Oct-2018
22:10 BRS » 11:25 LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 25-Oct-2018
11:20 LIS » 18:10 BRS
Ryanair 1 stop (6h50m)
£93
outward: 06-Dec-2018
11:15 BRS » 13:45 LIS
easyJet direct (2h30m)
inbound: 20-Dec-2018
14:15 LIS » 16:45 BRS
easyJet direct (2h30m)
£94
outward: 06-Jan-2019
09:00 BRS » 11:30 LIS
easyJet direct (2h30m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
12:00 LIS » 14:30 BRS
easyJet direct (2h30m)
£103
outward: 06-Nov-2018
16:15 BRS » 18:45 LIS
easyJet direct (2h30m)
inbound: 20-Nov-2018
19:15 LIS » 21:45 BRS
easyJet direct (2h30m)
£114
outward: 24-Sep-2018
22:10 BRS » 10:35 LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (12h25m)
inbound: 02-Oct-2018
11:00 LIS » 21:45 BRS
Ryanair 1 stop (10h45m)
£138
outward: 04-Nov-2018
09:00 BRS » 11:30 LIS
easyJet direct (2h30m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
14:15 LIS » 16:45 BRS
easyJet direct (2h30m)
£145
outward: 02-Nov-2018
10:05 BRS » 23:45 LIS
Ryanair 2 stops (13h40m)
inbound: 10-Nov-2018
12:10 LIS » 00:55 BRS
Ryanair 2 stops (12h45m)
£147
outward: 12-Oct-2018
09:05 BRS » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair 2 stops (15h40m)
inbound: 14-Oct-2018
21:55 LIS » 21:45 BRS
Ryanair 2 stops (23h50m)
£148
outward: 10-Sep-2018
17:25 BRS » 22:45 LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h20m)
inbound: 13-Sep-2018
23:30 LIS » 08:40 BRS
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h10m)
£149
outward: 04-Jan-2019
07:15 BRS » 15:35 LIS
KLM 1 stop (8h20m)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
10:35 LIS » 23:05 BRS
KLM 1 stop (12h30m)
£156
outward: 06-Jun-2019
07:20 BRS » 15:35 LIS
KLM 1 stop (8h15m)
inbound: 20-Jun-2019
06:00 LIS » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (27h50m)
£165
outward: 06-Mar-2019
07:15 BRS » 00:10 LIS
KLM 1 stop (16h55m)
inbound: 20-Mar-2019
20:30 LIS » 09:30 BRS
KLM 1 stop (13h)
£166
outward: 06-Jul-2019
10:20 BRS » 11:55 LIS
KLM 1 stop (25h35m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2019
12:40 LIS » 09:40 BRS
KLM 1 stop (21h)
£169
outward: 14-Sep-2018
18:45 BRS » 07:45 LIS
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h)
inbound: 18-Sep-2018
13:35 LIS » 09:20 BRS
Ryanair 2 stops (19h45m)
£186
outward: 06-Jul-2019
10:20 BRS » 11:55 LIS
KLM 1 stop (25h35m)
inbound: 13-Jul-2019
06:00 LIS » 22:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (16h55m)
£190
outward: 18-Sep-2018
14:45 BRS » 17:20 LIS
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2018
17:50 LIS » 20:15 BRS
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£196
outward: 06-Apr-2019
07:20 BRS » 15:35 LIS
KLM 1 stop (8h15m)
inbound: 20-Apr-2019
06:00 LIS » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (27h50m)
£201
outward: 06-Feb-2019
14:40 BRS » 15:35 LIS
KLM 1 stop (24h55m)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
06:00 LIS » 14:10 BRS
KLM 1 stop (8h10m)
£208
outward: 24-May-2019
10:20 BRS » 11:55 LIS
KLM 1 stop (25h35m)
inbound: 27-May-2019
06:00 LIS » 22:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (16h55m)
£208
outward: 26-Aug-2018
19:10 BRS » 00:40 LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
08:40 LIS » 08:40 BRS
Ryanair 2 stops (24h)
£211
outward: 22-Aug-2018
14:45 BRS » 17:20 LIS
easyJet direct (2h35m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2018
17:50 LIS » 20:15 BRS
easyJet direct (2h25m)
£216
outward: 05-Oct-2018
08:00 BRS » 15:55 LIS
Air France 1 stop (7h55m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
06:40 LIS » 18:10 BRS
Air France 1 stop (11h30m)
£217
outward: 06-May-2019
13:10 BRS » 09:20 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (20h10m)
inbound: 20-May-2019
07:15 LIS » 17:50 BRS
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h35m)
£220
outward: 06-Sep-2018
18:25 BRS » 23:50 LIS
KLM 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 20-Sep-2018
12:40 LIS » 17:55 BRS
KLM 1 stop (5h15m)
£220
outward: 06-Oct-2018
07:05 BRS » 20:00 LIS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2018
20:45 LIS » 18:00 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (21h15m)
£221
outward: 05-Oct-2018
18:35 BRS » 20:00 LIS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (25h25m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
20:45 LIS » 10:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (13h40m)
£232
outward: 03-Oct-2018
18:25 BRS » 11:55 LIS
KLM 1 stop (17h30m)
inbound: 13-Oct-2018
12:40 LIS » 09:50 BRS
KLM 1 stop (21h10m)
£238
outward: 21-Sep-2018
18:35 BRS » 20:00 LIS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (25h25m)
inbound: 28-Sep-2018
13:40 LIS » 10:00 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (20h20m)
£268
outward: 06-Sep-2018
11:35 BRS » 20:00 LIS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (8h25m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
20:45 LIS » 10:25 BRS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (13h40m)
£288
outward: 27-Aug-2018
10:10 BRS » 15:35 LIS
KLM 1 stop (5h25m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2018
12:45 LIS » 09:40 BRS
KLM 1 stop (20h55m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Bristol Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Bristol - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Lisbon Manchester - Lisbon Birmingham - Lisbon Glasgow - Lisbon Edinburgh - Lisbon See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Bristol to Lisbon

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Brussels Airlines
  • easyJet
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Ryanair
outbound: 02-Nov-2018
Ryanair 2 stops
return: 10-Nov-2018
Ryanair 2 stops
outbound: 02-Nov-2018
easyJet 1 stop
return: 10-Nov-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 02-Nov-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 10-Nov-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 24-Aug-2018
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 31-Aug-2018
Aer Lingus 1 stop
outbound: 06-Nov-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 20-Nov-2018
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 20-Oct-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2018
British Airways 1 stop

About Bristol - Lisbon flights

Average flight duration: 2h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 21:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 35ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Bristol, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Filton Private (FZO)
  • Bristol Airport (BRS)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 21:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Lisbon

Double room / night from $16
Double room / night from $52