Take off on cheap flights from Dublin to Lisbon, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dublin - Lisbon tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£101
outward: 06-Sep-2018
09:05 DUB » 19:15 LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h10m)
inbound: 13-Sep-2018
07:30 LIS » 19:30 DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (12h)
£128
outward: 30-May-2018
07:30 DUB » 00:35 LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (17h05m)
inbound: 04-Jun-2018
19:25 LIS » 12:50 DUB
Ryanair 1 stop (17h25m)
£152
outward: 07-Sep-2018
19:45 DUB » 22:45 LIS
Aer Lingus direct (3h)
inbound: 10-Sep-2018
11:00 LIS » 13:50 DUB
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£212
outward: 01-Jul-2018
06:55 DUB » 00:10 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h15m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2018
07:15 LIS » 10:45 DUB
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h30m)
£224
outward: 28-May-2018
07:45 DUB » 10:35 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 04-Jun-2018
11:00 LIS » 13:50 DUB
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Dublin Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dublin - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Lisbon Manchester - Lisbon Birmingham - Lisbon Glasgow - Lisbon Edinburgh - Lisbon See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Dublin to Lisbon

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Dublin to Lisbon. Try launching another search above.

About Dublin - Lisbon flights

Average flight duration: 2h50m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • 25-May-2018 21:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dublin, Ireland
  • Airport(s):
  • Dublin Airport (DUB)
  • Local time:
  • 25-May-2018 21:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 16ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Lisbon

Double room / night from $17
Double room / night from $53