Cheap flights Edinburgh (United Kingdom) - Lisbon (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Edinburgh - Lisbon tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£116
Ryanair outward: 27-Mar-2020
20:30 EDI » 23:40 LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Vueling inbound: 30-Mar-2020
22:55 LIS » 14:05 EDI
Vueling 1 stop (15h10m)
£120
Ryanair outward: 13-Mar-2020
20:30 EDI » 23:40 LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Mar-2020
13:05 LIS » 16:15 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£126
Air France outward: 27-Feb-2020
07:05 EDI » 16:05 LIS
Air France 1 stop (9h)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Mar-2020
13:05 LIS » 16:15 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
£144
Ryanair outward: 13-Oct-2020
08:45 EDI » 11:55 LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Oct-2020
18:40 LIS » 21:45 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£160
KLM outward: 02-Feb-2020
06:50 EDI » 00:10 LIS
KLM 1 stop (17h20m)
KLM inbound: 06-Feb-2020
06:20 LIS » 17:15 EDI
KLM 1 stop (10h55m)
£160
Lufthansa outward: 21-Oct-2020
13:55 EDI » 23:00 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Oct-2020
06:20 LIS » 12:50 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h30m)
£166
Unknown Company outward: 20-Feb-2020
09:50 EDI » 23:05 LIS
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Feb-2020
11:50 LIS » 22:00 EDI
Unknown Company 1 stop (10h10m)
£178
Ryanair outward: 04-Apr-2020
22:10 EDI » 11:25 LIS
Ryanair 1 stop (13h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 11-Apr-2020
11:00 LIS » 21:45 EDI
Ryanair 1 stop (10h45m)
£182
Air France outward: 05-Mar-2020
07:05 EDI » 18:35 LIS
Air France 1 stop (11h30m)
KLM inbound: 15-Mar-2020
16:25 LIS » 23:05 EDI
KLM 1 stop (6h40m)
£205
Brussels Airlines outward: 08-Feb-2020
07:05 EDI » 22:05 LIS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (15h)
Lufthansa inbound: 15-Feb-2020
06:00 LIS » 12:50 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h50m)
£217
Lufthansa outward: 01-May-2020
13:50 EDI » 23:00 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 06-May-2020
06:20 LIS » 18:15 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (11h55m)
£218
Ryanair outward: 23-May-2020
15:05 EDI » 18:15 LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-May-2020
12:20 LIS » 15:25 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£219
Ryanair outward: 23-May-2020
15:05 EDI » 18:15 LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-May-2020
12:20 LIS » 15:25 EDI
Ryanair direct (3h05m)
£225
KLM outward: 07-Jun-2020
18:25 EDI » 23:50 LIS
KLM 1 stop (5h25m)
KLM inbound: 15-Jun-2020
16:35 LIS » 22:35 EDI
KLM 1 stop (6h)
£227
Air France outward: 19-Mar-2020
07:05 EDI » 23:20 LIS
Air France 1 stop (16h15m)
Air France inbound: 23-Mar-2020
13:10 LIS » 23:20 EDI
Air France 1 stop (10h10m)
£230
Brussels Airlines outward: 03-Jul-2020
07:05 EDI » 20:00 LIS
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (12h55m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 08-Jul-2020
13:30 LIS » 23:00 EDI
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (9h30m)
£235
British Airways outward: 20-Sep-2020
16:05 EDI » 00:15 LIS
British Airways 1 stop (8h10m)
British Airways inbound: 25-Sep-2020
08:20 LIS » 14:05 EDI
British Airways 1 stop (5h45m)
£242
Lufthansa outward: 04-Jul-2020
13:50 EDI » 23:00 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 08-Jul-2020
06:05 LIS » 18:15 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h10m)
£246
Ryanair outward: 10-Feb-2020
09:25 EDI » 12:35 LIS
Ryanair direct (3h10m)
Vueling inbound: 16-Feb-2020
09:55 LIS » 20:40 EDI
Vueling 1 stop (10h45m)
£263
Lufthansa outward: 09-Aug-2020
13:50 EDI » 23:00 LIS
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 16-Aug-2020
08:30 LIS » 18:15 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h45m)
£305
Swiss outward: 03-Apr-2020
14:35 EDI » 01:25 LIS
Swiss 1 stop (10h50m)
Lufthansa inbound: 12-Apr-2020
08:30 LIS » 18:15 EDI
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Edinburgh Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Edinburgh - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Edinburgh to Lisbon

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Brussels Airlines
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
outbound: 23-May-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 26-May-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 08-Feb-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 15-Feb-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 20-Sep-2020
British Airways 1 stop
return: 25-Sep-2020
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 20-Sep-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 25-Sep-2020
KLM 1 stop

About Edinburgh - Lisbon flights

Average flight duration: 3h10m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Jan-2020 17:44, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Edinburgh, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Edinburgh Airport (EDI)
  • Local time:
  • 29-Jan-2020 17:44, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Lisbon

Double room / night from $17
Double room / night from $53