Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Lisbon, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Lisbon tickets

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£44
outward: 20-Mar-2019
08:15 MAN » 11:00 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 27-Mar-2019
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£46
outward: 02-Mar-2019
18:30 MAN » 21:15 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 06-Mar-2019
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£54
outward: 26-Mar-2019
19:00 MAN » 21:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
07:45 LIS » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£56
outward: 28-Feb-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
07:45 LIS » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£56
outward: 28-Feb-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
07:45 LIS » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£57
outward: 28-Feb-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
07:45 LIS » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£59
outward: 14-Mar-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 21-Mar-2019
18:00 LIS » 21:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£62
outward: 28-Jan-2019
08:15 MAN » 11:00 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 04-Feb-2019
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£63
outward: 04-Mar-2019
08:15 MAN » 11:00 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
07:45 LIS » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£68
outward: 07-Mar-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
07:45 LIS » 10:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£69
outward: 28-Jan-2019
08:15 MAN » 11:00 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 04-Feb-2019
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£69
outward: 01-Apr-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£75
outward: 13-Sep-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£75
outward: 03-Jul-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 10-Aug-2019
22:15 LIS » 01:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£76
outward: 31-Jan-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 07-Feb-2019
18:00 LIS » 21:00 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£76
outward: 10-Jun-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 14-Jun-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£76
outward: 10-Jun-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 14-Jun-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£76
outward: 10-Jun-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 14-Jun-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£84
outward: 23-Aug-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 05-Sep-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£95
outward: 01-Mar-2019
13:50 MAN » 16:35 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2019
15:15 LIS » 18:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£101
outward: 21-Jan-2019
08:15 MAN » 11:00 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
08:10 LIS » 11:10 MAN
TAP Air Portugal direct (3h)
£103
outward: 06-Jun-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 16-Jun-2019
08:10 LIS » 11:00 MAN
TAP Air Portugal direct (2h50m)
£105
outward: 26-Jul-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 04-Aug-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£105
outward: 14-Apr-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
18:40 LIS » 21:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£106
outward: 28-Feb-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£106
outward: 28-Feb-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£106
outward: 28-Feb-2019
21:25 MAN » 00:10 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
11:25 LIS » 14:25 MAN
Ryanair direct (3h)
£108
outward: 29-Aug-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2019
13:30 LIS » 22:35 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
£109
outward: 05-Apr-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 09-Apr-2019
13:30 LIS » 22:35 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (9h05m)
£118
outward: 14-Apr-2019
21:55 MAN » 00:45 LIS
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
22:00 LIS » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (16h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lisbon (Portugal):
Find the cheapest Manchester Lisbon flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Lisbon with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Lisbon

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • easyJet
  • Iberia
  • Ryanair
  • Swiss
  • TAP Air Portugal
outbound: 10-Jun-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 24-Jun-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 10-Jun-2019
easyJet direct
return: 24-Jun-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 14-Apr-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 28-Apr-2019
TAP Air Portugal direct
outbound: 10-Jun-2019
TAP Air Portugal direct
return: 14-Jun-2019
TAP Air Portugal direct
outbound: 28-Jan-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Feb-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 28-Jan-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 04-Feb-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

About Manchester - Lisbon flights

Average flight duration: 2h51m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lisbon, Portugal
  • Airport(s):
  • Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2019 12:51, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2019 12:51, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. -2ºC, max. 5ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Lisbon

Double room / night from $17
Double room / night from $53