Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Ljubljana (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Ljubljana tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£172
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:25 MAN » 11:45 LJU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Mar-2020
11:05 LJU » 18:15 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h10m)
£172
Lufthansa outward: 28-Feb-2020
07:25 MAN » 11:45 LJU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 02-Mar-2020
11:05 LJU » 18:15 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h10m)
£178
Swiss outward: 13-May-2020
09:45 MAN » 18:40 LJU
Swiss 1 stop (8h55m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 18-May-2020
18:20 LJU » 10:20 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (16h)
£182
Swiss outward: 16-Mar-2020
09:40 MAN » 14:00 LJU
Swiss 1 stop (4h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Mar-2020
13:10 LJU » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h)
£182
Swiss outward: 16-Mar-2020
09:40 MAN » 14:00 LJU
Swiss 1 stop (4h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 21-Mar-2020
13:10 LJU » 11:10 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (22h)
£190
Lufthansa outward: 21-Jun-2020
07:10 MAN » 12:45 LJU
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Jun-2020
07:00 LJU » 11:25 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£190
Lufthansa outward: 21-Jun-2020
07:10 MAN » 12:45 LJU
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 28-Jun-2020
07:00 LJU » 11:25 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£192
Lufthansa outward: 04-Jul-2020
08:05 MAN » 12:15 LJU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 11-Jul-2020
13:30 LJU » 23:55 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (10h25m)
£192
Lufthansa outward: 11-Jul-2020
08:05 MAN » 12:15 LJU
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 18-Jul-2020
07:00 LJU » 11:25 MAN
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h25m)
£197
Lufthansa outward: 19-Apr-2020
07:10 MAN » 21:45 LJU
Lufthansa 1 stop (14h35m)
Swiss inbound: 24-Apr-2020
20:00 LJU » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (13h05m)
£271
Brussels Airlines outward: 24-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 17:10 LJU
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (10h)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 31-Jan-2020
17:55 LJU » 22:35 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h40m)
£271
Brussels Airlines outward: 24-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 17:10 LJU
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (10h)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 31-Jan-2020
17:55 LJU » 22:35 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h40m)
£273
Brussels Airlines outward: 21-May-2020
11:05 MAN » 17:40 LJU
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (6h35m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 28-May-2020
18:20 LJU » 22:40 MAN
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h20m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Ljubljana flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Ljubljana with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Ljubljana

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
outbound: 24-Jan-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 31-Jan-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

About Manchester - Ljubljana flights

Average flight duration: 7h20m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Ljubljana, Slovenia
  • Airport(s):
  • Jože Pučnik Airport (LJU)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2020 13:13, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. -3ºC, max. 2ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2020 12:13, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Ljubljana