Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Londonderry (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Londonderry tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£59
Ryanair outward: 13-Mar-2020
08:30 LPL » 09:35 LDY
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Mar-2020
21:50 LDY » 22:50 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£60
Ryanair outward: 12-Dec-2019
08:30 LPL » 09:35 LDY
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Flybe inbound: 14-Dec-2019
15:45 BHD » 16:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£60
Ryanair outward: 12-Dec-2019
08:30 LPL » 09:35 LDY
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Flybe inbound: 14-Dec-2019
15:45 BHD » 16:50 BHX
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£75
Ryanair outward: 06-Dec-2019
08:30 LPL » 09:35 LDY
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 09-Dec-2019
13:05 LDY » 14:05 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£77
Flybe outward: 11-Dec-2019
08:00 MAN » 09:00 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Dec-2019
10:00 LDY » 11:00 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£77
Flybe outward: 11-Dec-2019
08:00 MAN » 09:00 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Dec-2019
10:00 LDY » 11:00 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£79
Ryanair outward: 06-Dec-2019
08:30 LPL » 09:35 LDY
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Dec-2019
21:50 LDY » 22:50 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£79
Ryanair outward: 06-Dec-2019
08:30 LPL » 09:35 LDY
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Dec-2019
21:50 LDY » 22:50 LPL
Ryanair direct (1h)
£105
Ryanair outward: 22-Nov-2019
08:30 LPL » 09:35 LDY
Ryanair direct (1h05m)
Flybe inbound: 24-Nov-2019
09:20 BHD » 10:25 MAN
Flybe direct (1h05m)
£136
Flybe outward: 04-Dec-2019
08:00 MAN » 09:00 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 28-Dec-2019
08:00 BHD » 09:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h10m)
£138
Flybe outward: 04-Dec-2019
08:00 MAN » 09:00 BHD
Flybe direct (1h)
Flybe inbound: 28-Dec-2019
08:00 BHD » 09:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h10m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Londonderry flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Londonderry with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Londonderry

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Manchester to Londonderry. Try launching another search above.

About Manchester - Londonderry flights

Average flight duration: 1h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Londonderry, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • City of Derry Airport (LDY)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2019 07:06, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 4ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2019 07:06, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 3ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Londonderry