Take off on cheap flights from London to Lourdes, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Lourdes tickets

  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£161
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2019
15:10 STN » 17:10 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Aug-2019
11:50 LDE » 10:55 SEN
Ryanair 1 stop (23h05m)
£222
Ryanair outward: 21-Aug-2019
15:10 STN » 17:10 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
easyJet inbound: 25-Aug-2019
17:05 PUF » 18:50 LGW
easyJet direct (1h45m)
£223
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2019
15:10 STN » 17:10 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Aug-2019
10:15 LDE » 09:10 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (22h55m)
£223
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2019
15:10 STN » 17:10 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Aug-2019
10:15 LDE » 09:10 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (22h55m)
£223
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2019
15:10 STN » 17:10 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Aug-2019
10:15 LDE » 09:10 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (22h55m)
£223
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2019
15:10 STN » 17:10 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 18-Aug-2019
10:15 LDE » 09:10 STN
Ryanair 1 stop (22h55m)
£226
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2019
15:10 STN » 17:10 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Aug-2019
10:50 LDE » 09:00 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h10m)
£227
Ryanair outward: 16-Aug-2019
15:10 STN » 17:10 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Aug-2019
10:50 LDE » 09:00 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (22h10m)
£273
Ryanair outward: 20-Jul-2019
08:45 STN » 10:45 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Jul-2019
17:35 LDE » 19:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£314
Air France outward: 19-Jun-2020
07:20 LHR » 21:40 LDE
Air France 1 stop (14h20m)
Air France inbound: 03-Jul-2020
06:55 LDE » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (7h50m)
£317
Ryanair outward: 27-Jul-2019
08:45 STN » 10:45 LDE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Air France inbound: 30-Jul-2019
18:10 LDE » 19:35 LHR
Air France 1 stop (25h25m)
£430
Air France outward: 23-Jul-2019
12:50 LHR » 21:40 LDE
Air France 1 stop (8h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jul-2019
17:35 LDE » 19:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£464
Air France outward: 06-Aug-2019
07:20 LHR » 21:40 LDE
Air France 1 stop (14h20m)
Air France inbound: 08-Aug-2019
11:05 LDE » 22:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (11h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Lourdes (France):
Find the cheapest London Lourdes flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Lourdes with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Lourdes

  • any
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Ryanair
outbound: 16-Aug-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 18-Aug-2019
Ryanair 1 stop
outbound: 16-Aug-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 18-Aug-2019
Hop! 1 stop

About London - Lourdes flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Lourdes, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Tarbes–Lourdes–Pyrénées Airport (LDE)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Jul-2019 00:43, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 12ºC, max. 22ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Jul-2019 23:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Lourdes

Double room / night from $59
Double room / night from $104
Double room / night from $38