Cheap flights Exeter (United Kingdom) - Manchester (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Exeter - Manchester tickets

  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • any
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • February 2021
  • March 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£218
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 12-Jul-2020
16:45 EXT » 20:20 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (3h35m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 23-Jul-2020
09:30 MAN » 14:35 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (5h05m)
£219
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 12-Jul-2020
16:45 EXT » 08:55 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (16h10m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 23-Jul-2020
09:30 MAN » 14:35 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (5h05m)
£223
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 15-Oct-2020
14:20 EXT » 20:20 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (6h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 17-Oct-2020
09:30 MAN » 13:50 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (4h20m)
£223
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 15-Oct-2020
14:20 EXT » 20:20 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (6h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 17-Oct-2020
09:30 MAN » 13:50 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (4h20m)
£228
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 25-Jun-2020
13:20 EXT » 16:50 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (3h30m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 29-Jun-2020
20:50 MAN » 12:50 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (16h)
£228
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 11-Jun-2020
13:20 EXT » 16:50 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (3h30m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 20-Jun-2020
09:30 MAN » 17:10 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (7h40m)
£229
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 31-May-2020
17:40 EXT » 08:55 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (15h15m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 04-Jun-2020
09:30 MAN » 09:25 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (23h55m)
£229
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 31-May-2020
17:40 EXT » 08:55 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (15h15m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 04-Jun-2020
09:30 MAN » 09:25 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (23h55m)
£230
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 06-Jul-2020
14:20 EXT » 20:20 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (6h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 20-Jul-2020
09:30 MAN » 14:35 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (5h05m)
£241
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 27-Jun-2020
17:40 EXT » 20:20 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (26h40m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 01-Jul-2020
17:20 MAN » 12:50 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (19h30m)
£253
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 24-May-2020
17:40 EXT » 08:55 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (15h15m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 31-May-2020
20:50 MAN » 16:25 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (19h35m)
£253
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 23-May-2020
17:40 EXT » 20:20 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (26h40m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 25-May-2020
20:50 MAN » 12:50 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (16h)
£253
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 23-May-2020
17:40 EXT » 20:20 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (26h40m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 25-May-2020
20:50 MAN » 12:50 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (16h)
£280
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 15-Apr-2020
13:20 EXT » 16:50 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (3h30m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 19-Apr-2020
20:50 MAN » 16:25 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (19h35m)
£283
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 21-May-2020
13:20 EXT » 16:50 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (3h30m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 25-May-2020
20:50 MAN » 12:50 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (16h)
£291
Unknown Company outward: 26-Sep-2020
16:45 EXT » 22:25 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h40m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 04-Oct-2020
20:50 MAN » 14:35 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (17h45m)
£291
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 05-Jun-2020
09:55 EXT » 08:55 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (23h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 07-Jun-2020
20:50 MAN » 16:25 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (19h35m)
£291
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 05-Jun-2020
09:55 EXT » 08:55 MAN
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (23h)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 07-Jun-2020
20:50 MAN » 16:25 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (19h35m)
£292
Unknown Company outward: 06-Jun-2020
13:15 EXT » 23:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h45m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 07-Jun-2020
20:50 MAN » 16:25 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (19h35m)
£292
Unknown Company outward: 06-Jun-2020
13:15 EXT » 23:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h45m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 07-Jun-2020
20:50 MAN » 16:25 EXT
Livingston Energy Flight 1 stop (19h35m)
£353
Unknown Company outward: 02-May-2020
14:15 EXT » 23:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
08:00 MAN » 13:45 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (29h45m)
£361
Unknown Company outward: 01-May-2020
14:15 EXT » 16:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
16:55 MAN » 13:45 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h50m)
£407
Aurigny outward: 03-May-2020
13:25 EXT » 19:50 MAN
Aurigny 1 stop (6h25m)
Aurigny inbound: 10-May-2020
20:20 MAN » 17:35 EXT
Aurigny 1 stop (21h15m)
£407
Unknown Company outward: 14-May-2020
13:15 EXT » 08:50 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h35m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-May-2020
08:00 MAN » 12:45 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (28h45m)
£408
Aurigny outward: 11-Apr-2020
10:40 EXT » 19:50 MAN
Aurigny 1 stop (9h10m)
Aurigny inbound: 13-Apr-2020
09:50 MAN » 17:35 EXT
Aurigny 1 stop (7h45m)
£411
Aurigny outward: 03-May-2020
13:25 EXT » 19:50 MAN
Aurigny 1 stop (6h25m)
Aurigny inbound: 10-May-2020
20:20 MAN » 17:35 EXT
Aurigny 1 stop (21h15m)
£646
Unknown Company outward: 14-Apr-2020
14:15 EXT » 22:30 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 16-Apr-2020
21:10 MAN » 13:45 EXT
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Manchester (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Exeter Manchester flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Exeter - Manchester with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Exeter to Manchester

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Exeter to Manchester. Try launching another search above.

About Exeter - Manchester flights

Average flight duration: 10h48m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 04-Apr-2020 04:56, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 6ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Exeter, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Exeter International Airport (EXT)
  • Local time:
  • 04-Apr-2020 04:56, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Manchester