Cheap flights Edinburgh (United Kingdom) - Manila (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Edinburgh - Manila tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£563
Air France outward: 18-Mar-2020
12:30 EDI » 12:20 MNL
Air France 2 stops (23h50m)
Air France inbound: 09-Apr-2020
14:05 MNL » 17:15 EDI
Air France 2 stops (27h10m)
£575
Air France outward: 20-May-2020
07:00 EDI » 12:45 MNL
Air France 2 stops (29h45m)
Air France inbound: 02-Jun-2020
14:05 MNL » 17:15 EDI
Air France 2 stops (27h10m)
£588
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2020
13:10 EDI » 11:55 MNL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (22h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 29-Feb-2020
15:00 MNL » 16:40 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
£588
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2020
13:10 EDI » 11:55 MNL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (22h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 29-Feb-2020
15:00 MNL » 16:40 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
£590
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2020
13:10 EDI » 11:55 MNL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (22h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 29-Feb-2020
15:00 MNL » 16:40 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
£601
Unknown Company outward: 04-May-2020
17:15 EDI » 13:10 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-May-2020
14:20 MNL » 11:45 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h25m)
£603
Unknown Company outward: 27-Feb-2020
16:05 EDI » 11:35 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 13-Mar-2020
12:45 MNL » 10:15 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h30m)
£611
KLM outward: 12-Feb-2020
18:00 EDI » 12:20 MNL
KLM 1 stop (18h20m)
KLM inbound: 19-Feb-2020
13:35 MNL » 09:35 EDI
KLM 1 stop (20h)
£616
Unknown Company outward: 10-Jun-2020
17:05 EDI » 13:10 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Jun-2020
14:20 MNL » 11:40 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h20m)
£619
Unknown Company outward: 13-Jul-2020
17:15 EDI » 13:10 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Aug-2020
14:20 MNL » 09:25 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h05m)
£619
Unknown Company outward: 10-Jun-2020
17:05 EDI » 13:10 MNL
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Jun-2020
14:20 MNL » 11:40 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h20m)
£629
KLM outward: 13-Jun-2020
07:00 EDI » 12:45 MNL
KLM 1 stop (29h45m)
Air France inbound: 27-Jun-2020
14:05 MNL » 17:15 EDI
Air France 2 stops (27h10m)
£629
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2020
13:10 EDI » 11:55 MNL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (22h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 29-Feb-2020
15:00 MNL » 16:40 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
£629
Air France outward: 04-Mar-2020
07:05 EDI » 12:20 MNL
Air France 2 stops (29h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 20-Mar-2020
01:00 MNL » 23:05 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h05m)
£630
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Feb-2020
13:10 EDI » 11:55 MNL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (22h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 29-Feb-2020
15:00 MNL » 16:40 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
£632
KLM outward: 14-Jan-2020
18:00 EDI » 12:20 MNL
KLM 1 stop (18h20m)
KLM inbound: 04-Feb-2020
13:35 MNL » 11:10 EDI
KLM 1 stop (21h35m)
£636
Turkish Airlines outward: 22-Jan-2020
13:10 EDI » 11:55 MNL
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (22h45m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 17-Feb-2020
15:00 MNL » 16:40 EDI
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
£642
KLM outward: 17-Jan-2020
06:50 EDI » 12:20 MNL
KLM 1 stop (29h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 20-Mar-2020
01:00 MNL » 23:05 EDI
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h05m)
£645
China Southern Airlines outward: 28-May-2020
07:00 EDI » 04:55 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (21h55m)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 11-Jun-2020
05:55 MNL » 09:25 EDI
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (27h30m)
£648
Emirates outward: 12-Feb-2020
20:05 EDI » 23:20 MNL
Emirates 1 stop (27h15m)
Emirates inbound: 19-Feb-2020
10:40 MNL » 14:00 EDI
Emirates 1 stop (27h20m)
£650
Emirates outward: 05-Feb-2020
20:05 EDI » 23:20 MNL
Emirates 1 stop (27h15m)
Emirates inbound: 26-Feb-2020
00:50 MNL » 14:00 EDI
Emirates 1 stop (37h10m)
£650
China Southern Airlines outward: 11-May-2020
07:00 EDI » 10:35 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (27h35m)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 25-May-2020
02:20 MNL » 09:25 EDI
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (31h05m)
£650
Emirates outward: 12-Mar-2020
20:05 EDI » 23:20 MNL
Emirates 1 stop (27h15m)
Emirates inbound: 26-Mar-2020
10:40 MNL » 14:00 EDI
Emirates 1 stop (27h20m)
£650
China Southern Airlines outward: 17-Mar-2020
06:50 EDI » 03:50 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (21h)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 31-Mar-2020
02:20 MNL » 09:25 EDI
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (31h05m)
£651
Emirates outward: 12-Feb-2020
20:05 EDI » 23:20 MNL
Emirates 1 stop (27h15m)
Emirates inbound: 19-Feb-2020
10:40 MNL » 14:00 EDI
Emirates 1 stop (27h20m)
£652
China Southern Airlines outward: 17-Mar-2020
06:50 EDI » 03:50 MNL
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (21h)
China Southern Airlines inbound: 31-Mar-2020
02:20 MNL » 09:25 EDI
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (31h05m)
£653
Qatar Airways outward: 04-Mar-2020
08:50 EDI » 14:40 MNL
Qatar Airways 1 stop (29h50m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 26-Mar-2020
02:25 MNL » 07:00 EDI
Qatar Airways 1 stop (28h35m)
£653
Qatar Airways outward: 04-Mar-2020
08:50 EDI » 14:40 MNL
Qatar Airways 1 stop (29h50m)
Qatar Airways inbound: 19-Mar-2020
02:25 MNL » 07:00 EDI
Qatar Airways 1 stop (28h35m)
£654
Singapore Airlines outward: 10-Mar-2020
16:50 EDI » 15:50 MNL
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (23h)
Singapore Airlines inbound: 31-Mar-2020
01:40 MNL » 23:25 EDI
Singapore Airlines 2 stops (21h45m)
£654
KLM outward: 20-Jan-2020
11:55 EDI » 12:20 MNL
KLM 1 stop (24h25m)
KLM inbound: 09-Feb-2020
13:35 MNL » 17:15 EDI
KLM 1 stop (27h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Manila (Philippines):
Find the cheapest Edinburgh Manila flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Edinburgh - Manila with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Edinburgh to Manila

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • all
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • KLM
  • Qatar Airways
  • Singapore Airlines
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 13-Jun-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 27-Jun-2020
Air France 2 stops
outbound: 10-Mar-2020
Emirates 1 stop
return: 25-Mar-2020
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 27-Dec-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 21-Jan-2020
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 23-Dec-2019
Etihad Airways 2 stops
return: 10-Jan-2020
Etihad Airways 2 stops
outbound: 01-Feb-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 29-Feb-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 16-Jan-2020
Singapore Airlines 2 stops
return: 23-Jan-2020
Singapore Airlines 2 stops

About Edinburgh - Manila flights

Average flight duration: 26h24m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Manila, Philippines
  • Airport(s):
  • Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL)
  • Sangley Point Air Base (NSP)
  • Local time:
  • 09-Dec-2019 11:05, GMT+8
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 29ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Edinburgh, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Edinburgh Airport (EDI)
  • Local time:
  • 09-Dec-2019 03:05, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 8ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Manila