Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Marrakech (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Marrakech tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£69
Ryanair outward: 12-Jan-2020
09:00 MAN » 13:40 RAK
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jan-2020
12:15 RAK » 14:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£72
Ryanair outward: 12-Jan-2020
09:00 MAN » 13:40 RAK
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jan-2020
12:15 RAK » 14:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£75
Ryanair outward: 12-Jan-2020
09:00 MAN » 13:40 RAK
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jan-2020
12:15 RAK » 14:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£102
Ryanair outward: 23-Jan-2020
07:10 MAN » 11:50 RAK
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jan-2020
14:05 RAK » 16:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£115
Thomson Airways outward: 06-Dec-2019
15:25 BHX » 19:55 RAK
Thomson Airways direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 13-Dec-2019
22:25 RAK » 01:15 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
£122
Ryanair outward: 23-Feb-2020
09:00 MAN » 13:40 RAK
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-Mar-2020
14:05 RAK » 16:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£124
Thomson Airways outward: 06-Dec-2019
15:25 BHX » 19:55 RAK
Thomson Airways direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 20-Dec-2019
23:30 RAK » 02:20 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
£124
Thomson Airways outward: 06-Dec-2019
15:25 BHX » 19:55 RAK
Thomson Airways direct (4h30m)
Vueling inbound: 13-Dec-2019
23:20 RAK » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (14h40m)
£125
Thomson Airways outward: 22-Nov-2019
15:25 BHX » 19:55 RAK
Thomson Airways direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 29-Nov-2019
20:55 RAK » 23:45 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
£125
Thomson Airways outward: 13-Dec-2019
16:55 BHX » 21:25 RAK
Thomson Airways direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 20-Dec-2019
23:30 RAK » 02:20 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
£125
Thomson Airways outward: 06-Dec-2019
15:25 BHX » 19:55 RAK
Thomson Airways direct (4h30m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 13-Dec-2019
22:25 RAK » 01:15 BHX
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
£151
Vueling outward: 20-Jan-2020
14:40 BHX » 21:40 RAK
Vueling 1 stop (7h)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jan-2020
14:05 RAK » 16:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£160
Air France outward: 15-Jan-2020
21:00 BHX » 13:35 RAK
Air France 1 stop (16h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Jan-2020
14:05 RAK » 16:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£168
Austrian Airlines outward: 24-Jan-2020
14:15 BHX » 15:00 RAK
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (24h45m)
Lufthansa inbound: 26-Jan-2020
16:30 RAK » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (7h50m)
£170
Vueling outward: 24-Jan-2020
14:40 BHX » 22:35 RAK
Vueling 1 stop (7h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Jan-2020
14:05 RAK » 16:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£170
Ryanair outward: 05-Jan-2020
09:00 MAN » 13:40 RAK
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
Air France inbound: 15-Jan-2020
17:50 RAK » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (14h30m)
£174
Vueling outward: 06-Dec-2019
20:40 MAN » 09:30 RAK
Vueling 1 stop (12h50m)
KLM inbound: 13-Dec-2019
20:05 RAK » 09:35 BHX
KLM 1 stop (13h30m)
£174
Vueling outward: 09-Dec-2019
14:40 BHX » 21:40 RAK
Vueling 1 stop (7h)
Vueling inbound: 13-Dec-2019
23:20 RAK » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (14h40m)
£176
Air France outward: 24-Nov-2019
07:35 BHX » 16:50 RAK
Air France 1 stop (9h15m)
Air France inbound: 28-Nov-2019
17:50 RAK » 08:20 BHX
Air France 1 stop (14h30m)
£177
Lufthansa outward: 01-Feb-2020
18:30 BHX » 15:35 RAK
Lufthansa 1 stop (21h05m)
Lufthansa inbound: 08-Feb-2020
14:50 RAK » 00:20 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (9h30m)
£184
Vueling outward: 09-Dec-2019
14:40 BHX » 21:40 RAK
Vueling 1 stop (7h)
Vueling inbound: 13-Dec-2019
23:20 RAK » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (14h40m)
£186
Iberia outward: 17-Dec-2019
13:45 BHX » 13:10 RAK
Iberia 1 stop (23h25m)
Ryanair inbound: 24-Dec-2019
15:05 RAK » 17:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£187
Brussels Airlines outward: 11-Dec-2019
11:50 BHX » 14:25 RAK
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (26h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Dec-2019
14:05 RAK » 16:45 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£193
Lufthansa outward: 06-Dec-2019
07:20 BHX » 13:55 RAK
Lufthansa 1 stop (30h35m)
Lufthansa inbound: 13-Dec-2019
17:30 RAK » 23:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h)
£194
KLM outward: 28-Jan-2020
18:35 BHX » 11:55 RAK
KLM 1 stop (17h20m)
Air France inbound: 04-Feb-2020
14:35 RAK » 22:05 BHX
Air France 1 stop (7h30m)
£194
KLM outward: 28-Jan-2020
18:35 BHX » 11:55 RAK
KLM 1 stop (17h20m)
Air France inbound: 04-Feb-2020
14:35 RAK » 22:05 BHX
Air France 1 stop (7h30m)
£196
Lufthansa outward: 12-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 13:55 RAK
Lufthansa 1 stop (30h35m)
Swiss inbound: 19-Feb-2020
15:05 RAK » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 2 stops (18h)
£196
Lufthansa outward: 12-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 13:55 RAK
Lufthansa 1 stop (30h35m)
Swiss inbound: 19-Feb-2020
15:05 RAK » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 2 stops (18h)
£196
Lufthansa outward: 12-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 13:55 RAK
Lufthansa 1 stop (30h35m)
Swiss inbound: 19-Feb-2020
15:05 RAK » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 2 stops (18h)
£196
Lufthansa outward: 12-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 13:55 RAK
Lufthansa 1 stop (30h35m)
Swiss inbound: 19-Feb-2020
15:05 RAK » 09:05 BHX
Swiss 2 stops (18h)
Return
Departure
24 December Dec Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
25 December Dec Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 December Dec Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
27 December Dec Friday $retDate.dayShortName
28 December Dec Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
29 December Dec Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
30 December Dec Monday $retDate.dayShortName
16 December Dec Monday $outDate.dayShortName
17 December Dec Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£176 £247
18 December Dec Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£256
19 December Dec Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£202
20 December Dec Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£356 £386
21 December Dec Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£391
22 December Dec Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£304 £358
Choose when you'd like to depart to Marrakech (Morocco):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Marrakech flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Marrakech with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Marrakech

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Flybe
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss
  • Turkish Airlines
  • Vueling
outbound: 19-Jan-2020
Vueling 1 stop
return: 26-Jan-2020
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 03-Apr-2020
Flybe 1 stop
return: 06-Apr-2020
Vueling 1 stop
outbound: 17-Feb-2020
Air France 1 stop
return: 24-Feb-2020
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 23-Feb-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 01-Mar-2020
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Feb-2020
Iberia 1 stop
return: 24-Feb-2020
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 17-Feb-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 24-Feb-2020
Swiss 2 stops
outbound: 11-Dec-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 22-Dec-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 28-Jan-2020
KLM 1 stop
return: 04-Feb-2020
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 28-Jan-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Feb-2020
Turkish Airlines 1 stop

About Birmingham - Marrakech flights

Average flight duration: 3h58m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Marrakech, Morocco
  • Airport(s):
  • Menara Airport (RAK)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2019 04:49, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 18ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Nov-2019 04:49, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Marrakech