Take off on cheap flights from London to Marsa Alam, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Marsa Alam tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£392
outward: 12-Jan-2019
07:50 LHR » 15:15 RMF
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
16:15 RMF » 11:05 LHR
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
£409
outward: 08-Nov-2018
09:20 LGW » 14:50 RMF
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h30m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
15:50 RMF » 21:50 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (6h)
£466
outward: 08-Dec-2018
07:50 LHR » 15:15 RMF
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
16:15 RMF » 22:20 LHR
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (30h05m)
£495
outward: 29-Oct-2018
22:55 LGW » 06:00 RMF
Smartwings 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
15:40 RMF » 21:50 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (6h10m)
£526
outward: 08-Oct-2018
22:55 LGW » 06:00 RMF
Smartwings 1 stop (7h05m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
06:50 RMF » 21:55 LGW
Smartwings 1 stop (15h05m)
£530
outward: 12-Dec-2018
15:00 LHR » 10:30 RMF
Egyptair 1 stop (19h30m)
inbound: 26-Dec-2018
11:00 RMF » 22:00 LHR
Egyptair 1 stop (11h)
£544
outward: 12-Oct-2018
15:20 LGW » 05:40 RMF
Smartwings 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
06:50 RMF » 14:35 LGW
Smartwings 1 stop (7h45m)
£637
outward: 07-Nov-2018
09:50 LHR » 13:50 RMF
Swiss 1 stop (28h)
inbound: 24-Nov-2018
16:15 RMF » 11:05 LHR
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
£648
outward: 10-Nov-2018
20:25 LHR » 13:50 RMF
Swiss 2 stops (41h25m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
16:15 RMF » 11:05 LHR
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
£785
outward: 13-Oct-2018
16:00 LHR » 09:40 RMF
Egyptair 1 stop (17h40m)
inbound: 10-Nov-2018
16:15 RMF » 11:05 LHR
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (18h50m)
£900
outward: 12-Nov-2018
15:35 LHR » 10:30 RMF
Egyptair 2 stops (42h55m)
inbound: 26-Nov-2018
11:00 RMF » 22:00 LHR
Egyptair 1 stop (11h)
£1339
outward: 30-Mar-2019
07:50 LHR » 15:15 RMF
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
inbound: 06-Apr-2019
06:50 RMF » 15:50 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h)
£1386
outward: 08-Feb-2019
15:20 LGW » 06:00 RMF
Smartwings 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
16:10 RMF » 11:05 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
£1386
outward: 08-Mar-2019
15:20 LGW » 06:00 RMF
Smartwings 1 stop (14h40m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
16:10 RMF » 11:05 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
£1451
outward: 20-Nov-2018
15:00 LHR » 10:30 RMF
Egyptair 1 stop (19h30m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
16:10 RMF » 11:05 LHR
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h55m)
£1576
outward: 24-Jan-2019
09:10 LGW » 14:40 RMF
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h30m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
18:45 RMF » 10:30 LCY
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h45m)
£1625
outward: 24-Jan-2019
09:10 LGW » 14:40 RMF
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h30m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
18:45 RMF » 10:30 LCY
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h45m)
£1662
outward: 08-Apr-2019
19:55 LCY » 06:00 RMF
Unknown Company 2 stops (34h05m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
12:00 RMF » 20:40 LCY
Swiss 1 stop (8h40m)
£1666
outward: 08-Apr-2019
19:55 LCY » 06:00 RMF
Unknown Company 2 stops (34h05m)
inbound: 15-Apr-2019
12:00 RMF » 20:40 LCY
Swiss 1 stop (8h40m)
£1714
outward: 08-Apr-2019
19:55 LCY » 06:00 RMF
Unknown Company 2 stops (34h05m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
12:00 RMF » 20:40 LCY
Swiss 1 stop (8h40m)
£2353
outward: 12-Jun-2019
13:05 LHR » 10:50 RMF
Swiss 1 stop (21h45m)
inbound: 26-Jun-2019
10:10 RMF » 13:10 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h)
£2513
outward: 08-May-2019
17:35 LHR » 09:40 RMF
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h05m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
10:10 RMF » 13:10 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h)
£3402
outward: 12-May-2019
19:30 LHR » 09:40 RMF
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h10m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
10:10 RMF » 13:10 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (27h)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Marsa Alam (Egypt):
Find the cheapest London Marsa Alam flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Marsa Alam with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Marsa Alam Birmingham - Marsa Alam See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Marsa Alam

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Flybe
  • Smartwings
outbound: 08-Feb-2019
Smartwings 1 stop
return: 22-Feb-2019
Germania 2 stops
outbound: 08-Apr-2019
Flybe 2 stops
return: 22-Apr-2019
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 12-Jan-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 26-Jan-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

About London - Marsa Alam flights

Average flight duration: 11h03m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Marsa Alam, Egypt
  • Airport(s):
  • Marsa Alam International Airport (RMF)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Sep-2018 20:23, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 33ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Sep-2018 19:23, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 22ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Marsa Alam