Take off on cheap flights from London to Memphis, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Memphis tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£500
outward: 09-Jan-2019
10:25 LHR » 00:15 MEM
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
21:47 MEM » 07:55 LHR
Delta Air Lines 1 stop (10h08m)
£504
outward: 06-Mar-2019
09:00 LHR » 00:13 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (15h13m)
inbound: 13-Mar-2019
19:40 MEM » 07:55 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (12h15m)
£512
outward: 11-Feb-2019
10:25 LHR » 00:15 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 18-Feb-2019
00:59 MEM » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (30h56m)
£512
outward: 15-Jan-2019
10:25 LHR » 00:15 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
18:34 MEM » 08:35 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h01m)
£527
outward: 15-Feb-2019
10:00 LHR » 22:46 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (12h46m)
inbound: 12-Mar-2019
17:00 MEM » 06:55 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (13h55m)
£536
outward: 21-Mar-2019
10:25 LHR » 23:54 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h29m)
inbound: 28-Mar-2019
18:07 MEM » 07:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h48m)
£537
outward: 01-Feb-2019
10:25 LHR » 00:15 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 04-Feb-2019
18:34 MEM » 08:35 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h01m)
£537
outward: 21-Mar-2019
10:25 LHR » 23:54 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h29m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2019
17:41 MEM » 08:35 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h54m)
£537
outward: 07-Feb-2019
10:25 LHR » 00:15 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2019
18:50 MEM » 07:50 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h)
£542
outward: 23-Feb-2019
10:25 LHR » 06:06 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h41m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
22:20 MEM » 09:25 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (11h05m)
£546
outward: 21-Mar-2019
10:05 LHR » 23:55 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2019
21:10 MEM » 08:55 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (11h45m)
£547
outward: 21-Mar-2019
10:25 LHR » 01:00 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h35m)
inbound: 25-Mar-2019
18:00 MEM » 09:25 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h25m)
£548
outward: 27-Nov-2018
10:25 LHR » 00:15 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
18:34 MEM » 08:35 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h01m)
£550
outward: 18-Mar-2019
21:20 LGW » 04:00 MEM
British Airways 2 stops (30h40m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
01:20 MEM » 07:20 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (30h)
£550
outward: 21-Mar-2019
13:00 LHR » 21:46 MEM
Air Canada 1 stop (32h46m)
inbound: 26-Mar-2019
00:45 MEM » 12:15 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h30m)
£553
outward: 03-Mar-2019
19:35 STN » 22:01 MEM
Unknown Company 2 stops (50h26m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
22:20 MEM » 08:30 LHR
Air Canada 2 stops (34h10m)
£554
outward: 26-Feb-2019
10:00 LHR » 22:46 MEM
Air Canada 1 stop (12h46m)
inbound: 09-Mar-2019
23:20 MEM » 21:30 LHR
Air Canada 1 stop (22h10m)
£554
outward: 31-Jan-2019
10:25 LHR » 00:15 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h50m)
inbound: 06-Feb-2019
18:50 MEM » 07:50 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h)
£556
outward: 10-Mar-2019
12:00 LHR » 01:00 MEM
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (13h)
inbound: 18-Mar-2019
01:45 MEM » 09:25 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (31h40m)
£559
outward: 31-Jan-2019
10:40 LHR » 04:34 MEM
Air France 1 stop (17h54m)
inbound: 09-Feb-2019
15:30 MEM » 07:50 LHR
Air France 1 stop (16h20m)
£572
outward: 11-Feb-2019
10:40 LHR » 04:34 MEM
Air France 1 stop (17h54m)
inbound: 05-Mar-2019
19:00 MEM » 09:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (14h25m)
£577
outward: 07-Dec-2018
10:40 LHR » 05:09 MEM
Air France 1 stop (18h29m)
inbound: 14-Dec-2018
18:56 MEM » 07:50 LHR
Air France 1 stop (12h54m)
£620
outward: 24-Nov-2018
10:00 LHR » 22:46 MEM
Air Canada 1 stop (12h46m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2018
13:15 MEM » 06:55 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (17h40m)
£641
outward: 01-Jan-2019
08:10 LHR » 05:58 MEM
British Airways 2 stops (21h48m)
inbound: 08-Jan-2019
18:14 MEM » 23:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (29h26m)
£665
outward: 05-Mar-2019
07:30 LHR » 01:41 MEM
British Airways 2 stops (18h11m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
02:20 MEM » 13:30 LHR
British Airways 2 stops (35h10m)
£674
outward: 05-Mar-2019
09:40 LHR » 01:41 MEM
Iberia 1 stop (16h01m)
inbound: 09-Mar-2019
19:25 MEM » 23:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (28h15m)
£676
outward: 09-Jan-2019
10:40 LHR » 04:34 MEM
Air France 1 stop (17h54m)
inbound: 04-May-2019
18:55 MEM » 12:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (17h15m)
£689
outward: 03-Jan-2019
09:30 LCY » 00:13 MEM
United Airlines 2 stops (38h43m)
inbound: 11-Jan-2019
00:45 MEM » 11:15 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (10h30m)
£689
outward: 03-Jan-2019
09:30 LCY » 00:13 MEM
United Airlines 2 stops (38h43m)
inbound: 11-Jan-2019
00:45 MEM » 11:15 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (10h30m)
£700
outward: 17-Dec-2018
16:10 LHR » 05:10 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (13h)
inbound: 24-Dec-2018
21:05 MEM » 21:35 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (24h30m)
Return
Departure
25 November Nov Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
26 November Nov Monday $retDate.dayShortName
27 November Nov Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
28 November Nov Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
29 November Nov Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
30 November Nov Friday $retDate.dayShortName
01 December Dec Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
18 November Nov Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£908 £834
19 November Nov Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£808
20 November Nov Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£811
21 November Nov Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
22 November Nov Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
£830 £874
23 November Nov Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£862 £873
24 November Nov Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£608
Choose when you'd like to depart to Memphis (USA):
Find the cheapest London Memphis flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Memphis with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Memphis Birmingham - Memphis Edinburgh - Memphis See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Memphis

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air Canada
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Finnair
  • Iberia
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • SAS
  • Swiss
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 31-Jan-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 09-Feb-2019
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 31-Jan-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 09-Feb-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 01-Jan-2019
British Airways 2 stops
return: 08-Jan-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 29-Dec-2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 05-Jan-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Jun-2019
Finnair 1 stop
return: 08-Jun-2019
Finnair 1 stop
outbound: 23-Sep-2019
Air Canada 2 stops
return: 07-Oct-2019
Air Canada 2 stops
outbound: 23-Sep-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 07-Oct-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 31-Jan-2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
return: 06-Feb-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 05-Mar-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 09-Mar-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 17-Dec-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 24-Dec-2018
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 18-Dec-2018
Aer Lingus 2 stops
return: 04-Jun-2019
Aer Lingus 2 stops
outbound: 08-Sep-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 20-Sep-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 17-Dec-2018
SAS 2 stops
return: 19-Dec-2018
SAS 2 stops
outbound: 24-Sep-2019
Swiss 2 stops
return: 28-Sep-2019
Air Canada 1 stop

About London - Memphis flights

Average flight duration: 20h18m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Memphis, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Memphis International Airport (MEM)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Nov-2018 18:06, GMT-6
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 14ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 17-Nov-2018 00:06, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Memphis