Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Memphis, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Memphis tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£400
outward: 27-Mar-2019
06:55 MAN » 05:55 MEM
KLM 2 stops (23h)
inbound: 01-Apr-2019
17:40 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h55m)
£420
outward: 25-Feb-2019
07:10 MAN » 04:44 MEM
Air France 2 stops (21h34m)
inbound: 11-Mar-2019
17:55 MEM » 14:40 MAN
Air France 2 stops (20h45m)
£489
outward: 21-Feb-2019
06:55 MAN » 23:04 MEM
KLM 2 stops (16h09m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
01:38 MEM » 17:00 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h22m)
£509
outward: 04-May-2019
10:00 MAN » 23:40 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (13h40m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
21:01 MEM » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (11h14m)
£517
outward: 04-May-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:31 MEM
United Airlines 2 stops (14h31m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
21:01 MEM » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (11h14m)
£533
outward: 02-May-2019
10:00 MAN » 04:35 MEM
United Airlines 2 stops (18h35m)
inbound: 23-May-2019
14:05 MEM » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (18h10m)
£546
outward: 27-Mar-2019
06:55 MAN » 03:55 MEM
KLM 2 stops (21h)
inbound: 03-Apr-2019
17:37 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h58m)
£547
outward: 19-Feb-2019
06:55 MAN » 23:04 MEM
KLM 2 stops (16h09m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
19:26 MEM » 08:55 MAN
Air France 2 stops (13h29m)
£549
outward: 25-Mar-2019
20:45 MAN » 22:45 MEM
Air France 2 stops (26h)
inbound: 01-Apr-2019
17:40 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h55m)
£592
outward: 20-Sep-2019
06:55 MAN » 04:15 MEM
KLM 2 stops (21h20m)
inbound: 27-Sep-2019
19:01 MEM » 11:25 MAN
KLM 2 stops (16h24m)
£603
outward: 02-May-2019
10:00 MAN » 23:40 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (13h40m)
inbound: 23-May-2019
14:05 MEM » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (18h10m)
£605
outward: 01-Apr-2019
06:55 MAN » 02:00 MEM
KLM 2 stops (19h05m)
inbound: 02-May-2019
17:58 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h37m)
£617
outward: 24-Feb-2019
06:55 MAN » 03:16 MEM
KLM 2 stops (20h21m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
01:38 MEM » 17:00 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h22m)
£633
outward: 25-Mar-2019
06:55 MAN » 03:55 MEM
KLM 2 stops (21h)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
17:37 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h58m)
£639
outward: 22-Feb-2019
07:10 MAN » 00:13 MEM
United Airlines 2 stops (17h03m)
inbound: 01-Mar-2019
20:00 MEM » 18:00 MAN
Lufthansa 2 stops (22h)
£645
outward: 24-Apr-2019
07:05 MAN » 23:38 MEM
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h33m)
inbound: 04-May-2019
00:13 MEM » 08:15 MAN
Unknown Company 1 stop (32h02m)
£654
outward: 16-May-2019
10:00 MAN » 04:35 MEM
United Airlines 2 stops (18h35m)
inbound: 06-Jun-2019
19:37 MEM » 11:30 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h53m)
£681
outward: 01-May-2019
06:55 MAN » 22:09 MEM
KLM 2 stops (15h14m)
inbound: 08-May-2019
17:58 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h37m)
£681
outward: 01-May-2019
06:55 MAN » 22:09 MEM
KLM 2 stops (15h14m)
inbound: 08-May-2019
17:58 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h37m)
£705
outward: 14-Apr-2019
20:25 MAN » 23:50 MEM
Air France 2 stops (27h25m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
17:37 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h58m)
£706
outward: 02-Jul-2019
06:55 MAN » 04:28 MEM
KLM 2 stops (21h33m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2019
17:42 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h53m)
£710
outward: 29-Apr-2019
07:15 MAN » 23:46 MEM
Air France 2 stops (16h31m)
inbound: 20-May-2019
18:55 MEM » 17:45 MAN
KLM 2 stops (22h50m)
£711
outward: 09-Sep-2019
06:55 MAN » 02:13 MEM
KLM 2 stops (19h18m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
17:42 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h53m)
£722
outward: 05-Aug-2019
06:55 MAN » 22:00 MEM
KLM 2 stops (15h05m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2019
17:42 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h53m)
£727
outward: 29-Apr-2019
06:55 MAN » 05:20 MEM
KLM 2 stops (22h25m)
inbound: 06-May-2019
18:55 MEM » 11:25 MAN
KLM 2 stops (16h30m)
£732
outward: 14-Apr-2019
20:25 MAN » 03:30 MEM
Air France 2 stops (31h05m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
17:37 MEM » 09:35 MAN
Air France 2 stops (15h58m)
£741
outward: 01-Jul-2019
10:00 MAN » 04:24 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (18h24m)
inbound: 15-Jul-2019
13:00 MEM » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (19h15m)
£741
outward: 23-Sep-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:15 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 07-Oct-2019
13:00 MEM » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (19h15m)
£742
outward: 25-Sep-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:15 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 09-Oct-2019
13:00 MEM » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (19h15m)
£745
outward: 17-Sep-2019
10:00 MAN » 00:15 MEM
United Airlines 1 stop (14h15m)
inbound: 24-Sep-2019
13:00 MEM » 08:15 MAN
United Airlines 1 stop (19h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Memphis (USA):
Find the cheapest Manchester Memphis flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Memphis with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Memphis

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • Brussels Airlines
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 01-Apr-2019
KLM 2 stops
return: 02-May-2019
Air France 2 stops
outbound: 22-Feb-2019
United Airlines 2 stops
return: 01-Mar-2019
Lufthansa 2 stops
outbound: 14-Apr-2019
Air France 2 stops
return: 22-Apr-2019
Air France 2 stops
outbound: 25-May-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 04-Jun-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 28-Jul-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 04-Aug-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 19-Jun-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 03-Jul-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 27-Oct-2019
Austrian Airlines 2 stops
return: 29-Oct-2019
United Airlines 2 stops

About Manchester - Memphis flights

Average flight duration: 19h38m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Memphis, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Memphis International Airport (MEM)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Feb-2019 03:01, GMT-6
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 8ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 18-Feb-2019 09:01, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Memphis