Take off on cheap flights from London to Minsk, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Minsk tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£133
outward: 01-Oct-2018
09:15 LTN » 18:15 MSQ
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
07:20 MSQ » 00:45 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h25m)
£139
outward: 10-Sep-2018
20:00 STN » 09:00 MSQ
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h)
inbound: 14-Sep-2018
18:35 MSQ » 08:05 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h30m)
£142
outward: 28-Sep-2018
08:40 LTN » 20:15 MSQ
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h35m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
07:20 MSQ » 08:05 LTN
Unknown Company 1 stop (24h45m)
£155
outward: 03-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h35m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 10:35 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (20h40m)
£155
outward: 04-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 11-Jan-2019
17:40 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
£165
outward: 01-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h35m)
inbound: 08-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 10:35 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (20h40m)
£165
outward: 13-Feb-2019
14:30 LHR » 19:45 MSQ
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
06:00 MSQ » 12:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h45m)
£167
outward: 23-Jan-2019
11:25 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 10:35 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (20h40m)
£167
outward: 16-Jan-2019
11:25 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
£167
outward: 17-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h35m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 10:35 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (20h40m)
£167
outward: 07-Jan-2019
11:25 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 14-Jan-2019
17:40 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
£168
outward: 08-Jan-2019
11:25 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 15-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
£168
outward: 15-Jan-2019
11:25 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
£168
outward: 19-Jan-2019
11:25 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h30m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
17:40 MSQ » 10:35 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h55m)
£173
outward: 12-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 19-Jan-2019
17:40 MSQ » 10:35 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h55m)
£174
outward: 11-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 18-Jan-2019
17:40 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
£174
outward: 09-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h35m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
£174
outward: 14-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
17:40 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
£175
outward: 21-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
17:40 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h10m)
£177
outward: 14-Feb-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:05 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h35m)
inbound: 20-Feb-2019
13:55 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
£177
outward: 20-Jan-2019
19:15 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 10:35 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (20h40m)
£184
outward: 20-Aug-2018
21:00 STN » 22:40 MSQ
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 29-Aug-2018
12:30 MSQ » 20:15 STN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
£185
outward: 01-Aug-2018
21:00 STN » 22:40 MSQ
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 08-Aug-2018
04:05 MSQ » 09:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (5h15m)
£185
outward: 12-Dec-2018
07:00 LHR » 11:45 MSQ
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 19-Dec-2018
12:30 MSQ » 22:30 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (10h)
£187
outward: 13-Jan-2019
19:15 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
inbound: 20-Jan-2019
13:55 MSQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (8h55m)
£190
outward: 05-Sep-2018
07:00 LHR » 11:45 MSQ
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
04:05 MSQ » 20:15 STN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (16h10m)
£190
outward: 31-Dec-2018
07:30 LHR » 16:55 MSQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
17:40 MSQ » 18:20 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (24h40m)
£190
outward: 30-Dec-2018
07:00 LHR » 11:45 MSQ
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (4h45m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
06:00 MSQ » 21:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h45m)
£192
outward: 13-Aug-2018
21:00 STN » 22:40 MSQ
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2018
13:10 MSQ » 19:45 LCY
Lufthansa 1 stop (6h35m)
£198
outward: 28-Dec-2018
07:30 LHR » 19:45 MSQ
Lufthansa 1 stop (12h15m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
13:25 MSQ » 12:45 LHR
Lufthansa 1 stop (23h20m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Minsk (Belarus):
Find the cheapest London Minsk flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Minsk with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Minsk Birmingham - Minsk Edinburgh - Minsk See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Minsk

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • Austrian Airlines
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Ryanair
  • Wizz Air
outbound: 01-Oct-2018
Wizz Air 1 stop
return: 04-Oct-2018
Belavia 1 stop
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
Ryanair 1 stop
return: 22-Aug-2018
Belavia 1 stop
outbound: 23-Jan-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 30-Jan-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Oct-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Oct-2018
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Oct-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 04-Oct-2018
Belavia 1 stop
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 22-Aug-2018
Belavia 1 stop

About London - Minsk flights

Average flight duration: 14h38m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Minsk, Belarus
  • Airport(s):
  • Minsk-1 Airport (MHP)
  • Minsk National Airport (MSQ)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jul-2018 22:34, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 23ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jul-2018 20:34, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 27ºC