Take off on cheap flights from Leeds to Murcia, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Leeds - Murcia tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£70
outward: 27-Nov-2018
13:40 LBA » 16:40 MJV
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 11-Dec-2018
17:05 MJV » 20:00 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£78
outward: 27-Jan-2019
06:30 MAN » 09:15 ALC
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h45m)
inbound: 10-Feb-2019
10:15 ALC » 13:15 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£92
outward: 27-Feb-2019
17:30 LPL » 20:15 ALC
easyJet direct (2h45m)
inbound: 13-Mar-2019
20:50 ALC » 23:45 LPL
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£102
outward: 06-Nov-2018
07:35 MAN » 10:25 ALC
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
11:00 ALC » 13:55 MAN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£113
outward: 07-Nov-2018
07:35 MAN » 10:25 ALC
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
11:00 ALC » 13:55 MAN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£124
outward: 01-Oct-2018
17:20 LBA » 20:20 MJV
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 07-Oct-2018
10:50 ALC » 13:50 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£133
outward: 14-Oct-2018
19:50 LPL » 22:35 ALC
easyJet direct (2h45m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
23:10 ALC » 01:55 LPL
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£143
outward: 27-Sep-2018
06:40 MAN » 09:30 ALC
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h50m)
inbound: 11-Oct-2018
10:30 ALC » 13:25 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h55m)
£148
outward: 27-Oct-2018
07:00 MAN » 09:50 ALC
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
inbound: 10-Nov-2018
12:30 ALC » 15:10 LPL
Blue Air direct (2h40m)
£150
outward: 21-Sep-2018
17:50 LBA » 20:50 MJV
Ryanair direct (3h)
inbound: 24-Sep-2018
23:35 ALC » 02:20 LPL
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£153
outward: 28-Sep-2018
20:15 LPL » 23:00 ALC
easyJet direct (2h45m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2018
23:35 ALC » 02:20 LPL
easyJet direct (2h45m)
£155
outward: 23-Sep-2018
20:15 MAN » 23:05 ALC
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 02-Oct-2018
09:45 ALC » 16:20 MAN
Eurowings 1 stop (6h35m)
£187
outward: 27-Dec-2018
07:35 MAN » 10:25 ALC
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
12:30 ALC » 15:10 LPL
Blue Air direct (2h40m)
£197
outward: 27-Jun-2019
06:40 MAN » 09:25 ALC
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h45m)
inbound: 11-Jul-2019
10:25 ALC » 13:25 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (3h)
£217
outward: 27-Apr-2019
20:40 MAN » 10:05 ALC
Vueling 1 stop (13h25m)
inbound: 11-May-2019
07:00 ALC » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (13h)
£222
outward: 27-Oct-2018
07:00 MAN » 09:50 ALC
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
12:30 ALC » 15:10 LPL
Blue Air direct (2h40m)
£224
outward: 26-Apr-2019
09:25 LBA » 17:55 MJV
Unknown Company 1 stop (8h30m)
inbound: 10-May-2019
22:00 MJV » 09:00 LBA
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h)
£229
outward: 27-Oct-2018
09:55 LPL » 12:35 ALC
Blue Air direct (2h40m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
14:00 MJV » 16:55 LBA
Ryanair direct (2h55m)
£233
outward: 27-Oct-2018
07:00 MAN » 09:50 ALC
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2018
20:50 ALC » 23:45 LPL
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£271
outward: 27-May-2019
13:35 MAN » 18:50 ALC
Flybe 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2019
10:30 MJV » 19:35 LBA
Aer Lingus 1 stop (9h05m)
£275
outward: 24-Dec-2018
07:35 MAN » 10:25 ALC
easyJet direct (2h50m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
11:00 ALC » 13:55 MAN
easyJet direct (2h55m)
£386
outward: 27-Jul-2019
07:00 MAN » 09:50 ALC
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
inbound: 10-Aug-2019
11:15 ALC » 14:05 MAN
Thomson Airways direct (2h50m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Leeds Murcia flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Leeds - Murcia with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Murcia Manchester - Murcia Birmingham - Murcia Glasgow - Murcia Edinburgh - Murcia See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Leeds to Murcia

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Leeds to Murcia. Try launching another search above.

About Leeds - Murcia flights

Average flight duration: 2h46m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Murcia, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • San Javier Airport (MJV)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 05:30, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 24ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Leeds, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Leeds Bradford Airport (LBA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Sep-2018 04:30, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Murcia