Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Mykonos (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Mykonos tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£231
Swiss outward: 13-May-2020
19:45 MAN » 09:20 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (13h35m)
Swiss inbound: 17-May-2020
09:35 JMK » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (23h30m)
£267
Swiss outward: 13-Jun-2020
09:45 MAN » 08:45 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (23h)
Swiss inbound: 18-Jun-2020
10:10 JMK » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (22h55m)
£269
Vueling outward: 08-Jun-2020
14:45 BHX » 02:55 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (12h10m)
British Airways inbound: 18-Jun-2020
12:45 JMK » 22:25 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (9h40m)
£282
Aegean Airlines outward: 22-Apr-2020
01:15 MAN » 08:15 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h)
British Airways inbound: 26-Apr-2020
17:50 JMK » 09:55 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (16h05m)
£282
Aegean Airlines outward: 22-Apr-2020
01:15 MAN » 08:15 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h)
British Airways inbound: 26-Apr-2020
17:50 JMK » 08:50 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (15h)
£283
Swiss outward: 11-Jun-2020
19:45 MAN » 10:30 JMK
Swiss 1 stop (14h45m)
Austrian Airlines inbound: 14-Jun-2020
09:45 JMK » 15:45 MAN
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (6h)
£294
British Airways outward: 25-May-2020
08:00 MAN » 12:40 JMK
British Airways 1 stop (28h40m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 30-May-2020
05:25 JMK » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£299
Vueling outward: 23-Jul-2020
14:45 BHX » 02:45 JMK
Vueling 1 stop (12h)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 28-Jul-2020
11:05 JMK » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (13h20m)
£310
Unknown Company outward: 08-Jun-2020
07:15 MAN » 16:10 JMK
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Jun-2020
13:40 JMK » 00:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (10h25m)
£340
British Airways outward: 02-May-2020
10:45 MAN » 17:20 JMK
British Airways 1 stop (6h35m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 09-May-2020
08:45 JMK » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h40m)
£346
Unknown Company outward: 13-Sep-2020
12:20 MAN » 04:50 JMK
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h30m)
Swiss inbound: 20-Sep-2020
09:35 JMK » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (23h30m)
£383
British Airways outward: 29-May-2020
21:10 MAN » 17:20 JMK
British Airways 1 stop (20h10m)
British Airways inbound: 05-Jun-2020
12:20 JMK » 22:40 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (10h20m)
£397
Aegean Airlines outward: 19-Jul-2020
01:15 MAN » 08:15 JMK
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (7h)
British Airways inbound: 29-Aug-2020
20:05 JMK » 00:15 MAN
British Airways direct (4h10m)
£397
Unknown Company outward: 28-May-2020
12:10 MAN » 04:50 JMK
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jun-2020
22:59 JMK » 11:25 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h26m)
£411
Unknown Company outward: 13-Apr-2020
14:00 MAN » 10:30 JMK
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 18-Apr-2020
08:45 JMK » 23:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h10m)
£424
Unknown Company outward: 18-Apr-2020
10:10 MAN » 08:15 JMK
Unknown Company 2 stops (22h05m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 25-Apr-2020
08:45 JMK » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (15h40m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Mykonos flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Mykonos with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Mykonos

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Manchester to Mykonos. Try launching another search above.

About Manchester - Mykonos flights

Average flight duration: 17h52m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mykonos, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Mykonos Island National Airport (JMK)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Nov-2019 03:08, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 17ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Nov-2019 01:08, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 9ºC