Cheap flights Manchester (United Kingdom) - Mytilene (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Mytilene tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£282
Unknown Company outward: 23-Feb-2020
11:55 MAN » 07:05 MJT
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 08-Mar-2020
20:55 MJT » 11:10 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h15m)
£295
Jet2 outward: 14-May-2020
08:15 MAN » 12:05 MJT
Jet2 direct (3h50m)
Jet2 inbound: 28-May-2020
13:05 MJT » 17:05 MAN
Jet2 direct (4h)
£312
Aegean Airlines outward: 03-Jul-2020
01:15 MAN » 10:40 MJT
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (9h25m)
Aegean Airlines inbound: 18-Jul-2020
06:40 MJT » 00:25 MAN
Aegean Airlines 1 stop (17h45m)
£318
Jet2 outward: 04-Jul-2020
07:15 MAN » 11:05 MJT
Jet2 direct (3h50m)
Jet2 inbound: 18-Jul-2020
12:05 MJT » 16:05 MAN
Jet2 direct (4h)
£319
Unknown Company outward: 16-Oct-2020
08:05 MAN » 16:45 MJT
Unknown Company 2 stops (8h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 23-Oct-2020
11:05 MJT » 00:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h)
£323
Unknown Company outward: 17-Mar-2020
09:45 MAN » 07:05 MJT
Unknown Company 2 stops (21h20m)
Unknown Company inbound: 24-Mar-2020
07:40 MJT » 09:00 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (25h20m)
£323
Unknown Company outward: 27-Jun-2020
14:00 MAN » 06:05 MJT
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 11-Jul-2020
11:05 MJT » 23:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (12h50m)
£341
Unknown Company outward: 12-Jun-2020
14:00 MAN » 10:40 MJT
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Jun-2020
11:05 MJT » 00:05 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h)
£343
Unknown Company outward: 18-Jun-2020
14:00 MAN » 06:05 MJT
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 25-Jun-2020
21:40 MJT » 12:50 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (15h10m)
£348
Unknown Company outward: 27-Jun-2020
14:00 MAN » 06:05 MJT
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jul-2020
06:40 MJT » 23:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (17h15m)
£360
Unknown Company outward: 12-Sep-2020
08:05 MAN » 21:05 MJT
Unknown Company 2 stops (13h)
Unknown Company inbound: 26-Sep-2020
21:40 MJT » 13:55 MAN
Unknown Company 2 stops (16h15m)
£492
Jet2 outward: 01-Aug-2020
07:15 MAN » 11:05 MJT
Jet2 direct (3h50m)
Jet2 inbound: 15-Aug-2020
12:05 MJT » 16:05 MAN
Jet2 direct (4h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Manchester Mytilene flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Mytilene with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Mytilene

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Manchester to Mytilene. Try launching another search above.

About Manchester - Mytilene flights

Average flight duration: 16h42m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mytilene, Greece
  • Airport(s):
  • Mytilene International Airport (MJT)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Jan-2020 03:55, GMT+2
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Jan-2020 01:55, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 7ºC