Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Newquay, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Newquay tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£88
outward: 15-Oct-2018
12:00 BHX » 13:05 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2018
13:30 NQY » 14:30 BHX
Flybe direct (1h)
£90
outward: 04-Oct-2018
12:00 BHX » 13:05 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 05-Oct-2018
13:30 NQY » 14:30 BHX
Flybe direct (1h)
£111
outward: 05-Nov-2018
09:00 BHX » 16:10 NQY
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h10m)
inbound: 08-Nov-2018
16:40 NQY » 20:10 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h30m)
£119
outward: 13-Oct-2018
12:40 BHX » 13:45 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2018
14:10 NQY » 15:10 BHX
Flybe direct (1h)
£165
outward: 03-Nov-2018
07:30 EMA » 13:30 NQY
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 06-Nov-2018
12:05 NQY » 21:45 EMA
Unknown Company 2 stops (9h40m)
£169
outward: 02-Oct-2018
07:45 BHX » 11:45 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (28h)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
13:30 NQY » 14:30 BHX
Flybe direct (1h)
£187
outward: 02-Oct-2018
07:45 BHX » 11:45 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (28h)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
13:30 NQY » 14:30 BHX
Flybe direct (1h)
£213
outward: 27-Oct-2018
12:40 BHX » 13:45 NQY
Flybe direct (1h05m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
08:25 NQY » 22:30 BHX
Unknown Company 2 stops (14h05m)
£322
outward: 20-Jun-2019
09:10 BHX » 16:10 NQY
Aer Lingus 1 stop (7h)
inbound: 30-Jun-2019
16:40 NQY » 21:20 BHX
Aer Lingus 1 stop (4h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Newquay (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Newquay flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Newquay with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Newquay Manchester - Newquay Glasgow - Newquay Edinburgh - Newquay See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Newquay

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Flybe
outbound: 02-Oct-2018
Flybe 2 stops
return: 04-Oct-2018
Flybe direct

About Birmingham - Newquay flights

Average flight duration: 1h01m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Newquay, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Cornwall Airport Newquay (NQY)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Sep-2018 05:08, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Sep-2018 05:08, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 13ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Newquay