Cheap flights Newcastle (United Kingdom) - Newquay (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Newcastle - Newquay tickets

  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • any
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£167
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 17-Apr-2020
15:05 NCL » 16:30 NQY
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h25m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 24-Apr-2020
17:15 NQY » 18:40 NCL
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h25m)
£170
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 06-Jun-2020
14:35 NCL » 16:00 NQY
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h25m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 13-Jun-2020
12:25 NQY » 13:50 NCL
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h25m)
£180
Livingston Energy Flight outward: 22-May-2020
15:05 NCL » 16:30 NQY
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h25m)
Livingston Energy Flight inbound: 24-May-2020
13:50 NQY » 15:15 NCL
Livingston Energy Flight direct (1h25m)
£323
Flybe outward: 29-Nov-2019
21:30 NCL » 13:30 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (16h)
Flybe inbound: 02-Dec-2019
16:50 NQY » 09:20 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (40h30m)
£344
Aer Lingus outward: 07-Jul-2020
11:40 NCL » 13:30 NQY
Aer Lingus 1 stop (25h50m)
Aer Lingus inbound: 14-Jul-2020
14:00 NQY » 11:15 NCL
Aer Lingus 1 stop (21h15m)
£353
Flybe outward: 04-Nov-2019
21:30 NCL » 16:25 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (18h55m)
Flybe inbound: 15-Nov-2019
08:15 NQY » 17:30 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (9h15m)
£359
Flybe outward: 24-Oct-2019
21:45 NCL » 12:20 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (14h35m)
Flybe inbound: 31-Oct-2019
16:50 NQY » 09:20 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (16h30m)
£375
Unknown Company outward: 16-May-2020
18:30 NCL » 16:20 NQY
Unknown Company 2 stops (45h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 23-May-2020
16:30 NQY » 09:45 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (41h15m)
£380
Flybe outward: 29-Oct-2019
20:45 NCL » 14:55 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (18h10m)
Flybe inbound: 05-Nov-2019
19:40 NQY » 10:15 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (38h35m)
£396
Flybe outward: 24-Oct-2019
22:10 NCL » 12:20 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (14h10m)
Flybe inbound: 31-Oct-2019
15:25 NQY » 17:30 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (26h05m)
£403
Flybe outward: 06-Nov-2019
11:00 NCL » 11:30 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (24h30m)
Flybe inbound: 08-Nov-2019
08:15 NQY » 17:30 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (9h15m)
£408
Flybe outward: 23-Oct-2019
18:15 NCL » 13:15 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (19h)
Flybe inbound: 30-Oct-2019
08:15 NQY » 17:30 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (9h15m)
£429
Flybe outward: 31-Oct-2019
21:55 NCL » 14:55 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (17h)
Flybe inbound: 03-Nov-2019
08:15 NQY » 21:55 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (13h40m)
£436
Flybe outward: 14-Dec-2019
12:15 NCL » 16:25 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (28h10m)
Flybe inbound: 21-Dec-2019
14:15 NQY » 15:50 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (25h35m)
£474
Flybe outward: 26-Oct-2019
09:40 NCL » 16:25 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (31h45m)
Flybe inbound: 02-Nov-2019
19:40 NQY » 21:55 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (26h15m)
£521
Flybe outward: 09-Nov-2019
12:15 NCL » 16:25 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (28h10m)
Flybe inbound: 21-Nov-2019
17:35 NQY » 20:55 NCL
Flybe 2 stops (27h20m)
£531
Flybe outward: 26-Dec-2019
21:30 NCL » 16:25 NQY
Flybe 2 stops (18h55m)
Unknown Company inbound: 04-Jan-2020
19:40 NQY » 21:55 NCL
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Newquay (United Kingdom):
Find the cheapest Newcastle Newquay flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Newcastle - Newquay with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Newcastle to Newquay

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Newcastle to Newquay. Try launching another search above.

About Newcastle - Newquay flights

Average flight duration: 21h45m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Newquay, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Cornwall Airport Newquay (NQY)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Oct-2019 22:07, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Newcastle, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Newcastle International Airport (NCL)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Oct-2019 22:07, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Newquay