Cheap flights Cardiff (United Kingdom) - Nice (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Cardiff - Nice tickets

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£181
KLM outward: 22-Nov-2019
07:00 CWL » 11:30 NCE
KLM 1 stop (4h30m)
KLM inbound: 25-Nov-2019
12:20 NCE » 22:40 CWL
KLM 1 stop (10h20m)
£192
KLM outward: 22-Nov-2019
18:25 CWL » 16:25 NCE
KLM 1 stop (22h)
KLM inbound: 25-Nov-2019
12:20 NCE » 22:40 CWL
KLM 1 stop (10h20m)
£192
KLM outward: 22-Nov-2019
07:00 CWL » 11:30 NCE
KLM 1 stop (4h30m)
KLM inbound: 25-Nov-2019
12:20 NCE » 22:40 CWL
KLM 1 stop (10h20m)
£212
Air France outward: 28-Sep-2019
07:05 CWL » 20:00 NCE
Air France 2 stops (12h55m)
KLM inbound: 03-Oct-2019
06:30 NCE » 17:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (11h15m)
£213
Air France outward: 28-Sep-2019
07:05 CWL » 20:00 NCE
Air France 2 stops (12h55m)
KLM inbound: 03-Oct-2019
06:30 NCE » 17:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (11h15m)
£227
KLM outward: 25-Oct-2019
10:45 CWL » 18:40 NCE
KLM 1 stop (7h55m)
KLM inbound: 29-Oct-2019
12:20 NCE » 10:45 CWL
KLM 1 stop (22h25m)
£288
Air France outward: 25-Sep-2019
16:40 CWL » 22:55 NCE
Air France 1 stop (6h15m)
Air France inbound: 29-Sep-2019
07:10 NCE » 13:10 CWL
Air France 1 stop (6h)
£289
Air France outward: 25-Sep-2019
16:40 CWL » 22:55 NCE
Air France 1 stop (6h15m)
Air France inbound: 29-Sep-2019
07:10 NCE » 13:10 CWL
Air France 1 stop (6h)
£291
Air France outward: 25-Sep-2019
16:40 CWL » 22:55 NCE
Air France 1 stop (6h15m)
Air France inbound: 29-Sep-2019
07:10 NCE » 13:10 CWL
Air France 1 stop (6h)
£323
KLM outward: 19-Sep-2019
07:05 CWL » 11:25 NCE
KLM 1 stop (4h20m)
Air France inbound: 26-Sep-2019
06:20 NCE » 14:55 CWL
Air France 1 stop (8h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Nice (France):
Find the cheapest Cardiff Nice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Cardiff - Nice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Cardiff to Nice

  • any
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Flybe
outbound: 22-Nov-2019
Flybe 1 stop
return: 25-Nov-2019
Flybe 1 stop
outbound: 25-Sep-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 29-Sep-2019
Air France 1 stop

About Cardiff - Nice flights

Average flight duration: 6h27m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Sep-2019 21:58, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 25ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Cardiff, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Cardiff Airport (CWL)
  • Local time:
  • 15-Sep-2019 20:58, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 17ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Nice