Cheap flights Leeds (United Kingdom) - Nice (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Leeds - Nice tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£164
KLM outward: 17-Jan-2020
07:10 LBA » 11:30 NCE
KLM 1 stop (4h20m)
KLM inbound: 20-Jan-2020
12:20 NCE » 10:30 LBA
KLM 1 stop (22h10m)
£174
KLM outward: 12-Sep-2020
07:20 LBA » 22:25 NCE
KLM 1 stop (15h05m)
KLM inbound: 19-Sep-2020
06:30 NCE » 10:35 LBA
KLM 1 stop (4h05m)
£174
KLM outward: 12-Sep-2020
07:20 LBA » 22:25 NCE
KLM 1 stop (15h05m)
KLM inbound: 19-Sep-2020
06:30 NCE » 10:35 LBA
KLM 1 stop (4h05m)
£185
KLM Cityhopper outward: 18-Dec-2019
18:15 LBA » 22:30 NCE
KLM Cityhopper 1 stop (4h15m)
KLM Cityhopper inbound: 07-Jan-2020
16:55 NCE » 22:55 LBA
KLM Cityhopper 1 stop (6h)
£186
KLM outward: 10-Apr-2020
11:05 LBA » 22:25 NCE
KLM 1 stop (11h20m)
KLM inbound: 17-Apr-2020
12:10 NCE » 23:00 LBA
KLM 1 stop (10h50m)
£190
British Airways outward: 22-Nov-2019
19:00 LBA » 09:05 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
British Airways inbound: 26-Nov-2019
16:15 NCE » 11:25 LBA
British Airways 1 stop (19h10m)
£207
KLM outward: 05-Dec-2019
07:10 LBA » 11:30 NCE
KLM 1 stop (4h20m)
KLM inbound: 08-Dec-2019
06:30 NCE » 10:30 LBA
KLM 1 stop (4h)
£207
British Airways outward: 22-Nov-2019
19:00 LBA » 09:05 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (14h05m)
Vueling inbound: 29-Nov-2019
09:15 NCE » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (10h45m)
£216
British Airways outward: 25-Nov-2019
18:40 LBA » 12:45 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (18h05m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Dec-2019
21:05 NCE » 11:25 LBA
British Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
£224
Vueling outward: 27-Dec-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:40 NCE
Vueling 1 stop (12h)
British Airways inbound: 31-Dec-2019
21:05 NCE » 11:25 LBA
British Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
£230
British Airways outward: 03-Dec-2019
12:10 LBA » 11:55 NCE
British Airways 1 stop (23h45m)
Vueling inbound: 06-Dec-2019
09:15 NCE » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (10h45m)
£296
Vueling outward: 27-Dec-2019
20:40 MAN » 08:40 NCE
Vueling 1 stop (12h)
Vueling inbound: 04-Jan-2020
09:15 NCE » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (10h45m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Nice (France):
Find the cheapest Leeds Nice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Leeds - Nice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Leeds to Nice

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
outbound: 18-Dec-2019
Jet2 1 stop
return: 07-Jan-2020
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 22-Nov-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 29-Nov-2019
Vueling 1 stop

About Leeds - Nice flights

Average flight duration: 15h05m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 15:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 8ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Leeds, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Leeds Bradford Airport (LBA)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Nov-2019 14:43, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Nice