Take off on cheap flights from Southampton to Nice, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Southampton - Nice tickets

  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • any
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£38
Ryanair outward: 14-May-2019
15:00 STN » 17:00 NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 21-May-2019
17:35 NCE » 19:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£41
Ryanair outward: 11-May-2019
19:00 STN » 21:00 NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 17-May-2019
22:55 NCE » 00:55 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£103
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2019
19:00 STN » 21:00 NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Jun-2019
22:45 NCE » 00:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£103
Ryanair outward: 27-Jun-2019
19:00 STN » 21:00 NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Jun-2019
22:45 NCE » 00:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£103
Jet2 outward: 30-Sep-2019
09:15 STN » 11:25 NCE
Jet2 direct (2h10m)
Vueling inbound: 07-Oct-2019
22:20 NCE » 09:25 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (11h05m)
£116
Ryanair outward: 26-Apr-2019
20:20 STN » 22:20 NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Apr-2019
22:45 NCE » 00:45 STN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£152
Ryanair outward: 22-Aug-2019
19:00 STN » 21:00 NCE
Ryanair direct (2h)
Jet2 inbound: 25-Aug-2019
11:55 NCE » 13:55 STN
Jet2 direct (2h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Southampton Nice flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Southampton - Nice with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Southampton to Nice

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Southampton to Nice. Try launching another search above.

About Southampton - Nice flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Nice, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Côte d'Azur Airport (NCE)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Apr-2019 09:04, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 20ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Southampton, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Southampton Airport (SOU)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Apr-2019 08:04, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 18ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Nice