Take off on cheap flights from London to Oklahoma City, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Oklahoma City tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£770
outward: 07-Jan-2019
14:10 LHR » 06:45 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (16h35m)
inbound: 14-Jan-2019
12:40 OKC » 09:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (21h)
£770
outward: 20-Jan-2019
21:20 LGW » 22:17 OKC
British Airways 2 stops (48h57m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
03:20 OKC » 07:20 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (28h)
£773
outward: 13-Jan-2019
09:40 LHR » 22:22 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (12h42m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
03:20 OKC » 07:20 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (28h)
£773
outward: 14-Jan-2019
16:45 LHR » 06:21 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (13h36m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
23:00 OKC » 09:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (10h40m)
£775
outward: 08-Jan-2019
16:30 LHR » 06:45 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (38h15m)
inbound: 15-Jan-2019
12:40 OKC » 09:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (21h)
£775
outward: 09-Jan-2019
14:10 LHR » 06:45 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (16h35m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
12:40 OKC » 09:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (21h)
£781
outward: 22-Jan-2019
07:30 LHR » 01:40 OKC
Iberia 2 stops (18h10m)
inbound: 29-Jan-2019
19:20 OKC » 09:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (14h20m)
£784
outward: 15-Jan-2019
15:10 LHR » 04:58 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (13h48m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
23:00 OKC » 07:50 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (32h50m)
£784
outward: 16-Jan-2019
16:45 LHR » 06:21 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (13h36m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
23:00 OKC » 09:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (10h40m)
£786
outward: 02-Jan-2019
11:35 LHR » 06:45 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (19h10m)
inbound: 09-Jan-2019
19:20 OKC » 09:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (14h20m)
£786
outward: 30-Dec-2018
16:30 LHR » 06:45 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (38h15m)
inbound: 06-Jan-2019
19:20 OKC » 23:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (28h20m)
£799
outward: 31-Dec-2018
08:40 LHR » 04:34 OKC
Unknown Company 2 stops (19h54m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
21:00 OKC » 08:25 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (11h25m)
£807
outward: 19-Jan-2019
13:10 LHR » 02:32 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (13h22m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
19:20 OKC » 09:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
£810
outward: 04-Jan-2019
12:15 LHR » 06:21 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (18h06m)
inbound: 11-Jan-2019
23:00 OKC » 09:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (10h40m)
£825
outward: 29-Aug-2018
13:15 LHR » 06:32 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (17h17m)
inbound: 12-Sep-2018
12:36 OKC » 23:45 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h09m)
£828
outward: 26-Dec-2018
13:30 LHR » 06:45 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (17h15m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
12:40 OKC » 23:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h)
£830
outward: 03-Sep-2018
09:40 LHR » 22:17 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (12h37m)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
23:57 OKC » 11:25 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (11h28m)
£833
outward: 03-Jan-2019
13:30 LHR » 03:30 OKC
KLM 1 stop (14h)
inbound: 10-Jan-2019
17:05 OKC » 10:45 LHR
KLM 1 stop (17h40m)
£846
outward: 05-Jan-2019
09:40 LHR » 01:40 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (16h)
inbound: 12-Jan-2019
19:20 OKC » 07:45 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (12h25m)
£860
outward: 29-Dec-2018
13:30 LHR » 06:45 OKC
Iberia 1 stop (17h15m)
inbound: 05-Jan-2019
12:40 OKC » 23:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h)
£879
outward: 27-Aug-2018
09:40 LHR » 22:17 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (12h37m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2018
23:57 OKC » 11:25 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (11h28m)
£885
outward: 22-Sep-2018
13:15 LHR » 03:29 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (14h14m)
inbound: 06-Oct-2018
23:56 OKC » 11:25 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (11h29m)
£947
outward: 28-Dec-2018
09:40 LHR » 22:22 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (12h42m)
inbound: 04-Jan-2019
12:40 OKC » 23:40 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (11h)
£1049
outward: 26-Aug-2018
10:15 LHR » 00:25 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (14h10m)
inbound: 08-Sep-2018
19:25 OKC » 11:40 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (16h15m)
£1287
outward: 30-Jul-2018
12:25 LHR » 02:36 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (14h11m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2018
02:17 OKC » 13:05 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (10h48m)
£1287
outward: 30-Jul-2018
15:05 LHR » 06:05 OKC
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (15h)
inbound: 06-Aug-2018
18:44 OKC » 08:55 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (14h11m)
£1298
outward: 30-Jul-2018
12:25 LHR » 02:36 OKC
British Airways 1 stop (14h11m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2018
02:17 OKC » 13:05 LHR
British Airways 1 stop (10h48m)
£1307
outward: 08-Aug-2018
09:35 LHR » 22:19 OKC
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (12h44m)
inbound: 16-Aug-2018
01:05 OKC » 12:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (11h15m)
£1315
outward: 30-Jul-2018
14:40 LHR » 04:08 OKC
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (13h28m)
inbound: 07-Aug-2018
01:05 OKC » 12:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (11h15m)
£1395
outward: 24-Jul-2018
15:50 LHR » 04:53 OKC
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (13h03m)
inbound: 01-Aug-2018
01:05 OKC » 12:20 LHR
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (11h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Oklahoma City (USA):
Find the cheapest London Oklahoma City flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Oklahoma City with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Oklahoma City See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Oklahoma City

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Iberia
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 19-Jan-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 26-Jan-2019
British Airways 1 stop
outbound: 23-Jul-2018
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 30-Jul-2018
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 08-Jan-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 15-Jan-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 30-Jul-2018
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 06-Aug-2018
United Airlines 1 stop

About London - Oklahoma City flights

Average flight duration: 17h55m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Oklahoma City, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Will Rogers World Airport (OKC)
  • Wiley Post Airport (PWA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Jul-2018 21:48, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 37ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jul-2018 03:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 16ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Oklahoma City