Take off on cheap flights from London to Orlando, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Orlando tickets

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£291
outward: 23-Feb-2019
14:00 LGW » 23:35 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h35m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
00:55 MCO » 08:55 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h)
£294
outward: 12-May-2019
08:30 LHR » 21:05 MCO
United Airlines 1 stop (12h35m)
inbound: 19-May-2019
12:00 MCO » 08:10 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (20h10m)
£299
outward: 21-Feb-2019
12:35 LGW » 22:25 MCO
Finnair direct (9h50m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2019
00:25 MCO » 08:30 LGW
Finnair direct (8h05m)
£300
outward: 21-Mar-2019
12:40 LGW » 22:15 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h35m)
inbound: 04-Apr-2019
23:35 MCO » 07:50 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h15m)
£302
outward: 05-May-2019
14:00 LGW » 23:20 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h20m)
inbound: 27-May-2019
01:50 MCO » 10:05 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h15m)
£305
outward: 21-Feb-2019
12:40 LGW » 22:15 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h35m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2019
00:55 MCO » 08:55 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h)
£305
outward: 21-Feb-2019
12:35 LGW » 22:25 MCO
Finnair direct (9h50m)
inbound: 08-Mar-2019
00:25 MCO » 08:30 LGW
Finnair direct (8h05m)
£306
outward: 07-Jun-2019
11:10 LGW » 20:25 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h15m)
inbound: 14-Jun-2019
23:35 MCO » 07:50 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h15m)
£312
outward: 12-Feb-2019
15:55 LGW » 01:25 MCO
Norwegian Air UK direct (9h30m)
inbound: 27-Feb-2019
03:25 MCO » 11:25 LGW
Norwegian Air UK direct (8h)
£313
outward: 07-Feb-2019
12:35 LGW » 22:25 MCO
Iberia direct (9h50m)
inbound: 13-Feb-2019
00:25 MCO » 08:30 LGW
Iberia direct (8h05m)
£313
outward: 07-Feb-2019
12:40 LGW » 22:15 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h35m)
inbound: 11-Feb-2019
02:10 MCO » 10:10 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h)
£318
outward: 08-Nov-2019
10:40 LGW » 20:15 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h35m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2019
13:15 MCO » 08:35 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (19h20m)
£320
outward: 16-Nov-2019
12:35 LGW » 22:25 MCO
British Airways direct (9h50m)
inbound: 01-Dec-2019
00:25 MCO » 08:30 LGW
British Airways direct (8h05m)
£324
outward: 07-Nov-2019
10:40 LGW » 20:15 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h35m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2019
01:25 MCO » 12:10 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (10h45m)
£332
outward: 07-Nov-2019
12:35 LGW » 22:25 MCO
British Airways direct (9h50m)
inbound: 29-Nov-2019
00:25 MCO » 08:30 LGW
British Airways direct (8h05m)
£341
outward: 07-Jun-2019
12:45 LGW » 21:55 MCO
Norwegian Air UK direct (9h10m)
inbound: 21-Jun-2019
23:55 MCO » 08:10 LGW
Norwegian Air UK direct (8h15m)
£342
outward: 07-Jun-2019
12:45 LGW » 21:55 MCO
Norwegian Air UK direct (9h10m)
inbound: 21-Jun-2019
23:55 MCO » 08:10 LGW
Norwegian Air UK direct (8h15m)
£343
outward: 07-Jun-2019
12:45 LGW » 21:55 MCO
Norwegian Air UK direct (9h10m)
inbound: 21-Jun-2019
23:55 MCO » 08:10 LGW
Norwegian Air UK direct (8h15m)
£343
outward: 14-Feb-2019
11:05 LHR » 05:12 MCO
United Airlines 1 stop (18h07m)
inbound: 21-Feb-2019
15:00 MCO » 07:40 LHR
United Airlines 1 stop (16h40m)
£345
outward: 26-Apr-2019
12:45 LGW » 21:55 MCO
Norwegian Air UK direct (9h10m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
22:10 MCO » 06:25 LGW
Norwegian Air UK direct (8h15m)
£345
outward: 26-Apr-2019
12:45 LGW » 21:55 MCO
Norwegian Air UK direct (9h10m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
22:10 MCO » 06:25 LGW
Norwegian Air UK direct (8h15m)
£353
outward: 12-May-2019
14:15 LGW » 23:45 MCO
Finnair direct (9h30m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
19:15 MCO » 08:10 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (12h55m)
£353
outward: 12-May-2019
14:15 LGW » 23:45 MCO
Finnair direct (9h30m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
19:15 MCO » 08:10 LHR
Iberia 1 stop (12h55m)
£361
outward: 07-Jun-2019
11:45 LGW » 21:05 MCO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (9h20m)
inbound: 21-Jun-2019
23:05 MCO » 07:35 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (8h30m)
£371
outward: 03-Sep-2019
11:25 LGW » 20:40 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h15m)
inbound: 18-Sep-2019
20:15 MCO » 08:05 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (11h50m)
£383
outward: 22-Jan-2019
15:55 LGW » 01:25 MCO
Norwegian Air UK direct (9h30m)
inbound: 31-Jan-2019
03:25 MCO » 11:25 LGW
Norwegian Air UK direct (8h)
£383
outward: 27-Jun-2019
14:00 LGW » 23:20 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h20m)
inbound: 12-Jul-2019
01:50 MCO » 10:05 LGW
Virgin Atlantic direct (8h15m)
£398
outward: 30-Jun-2019
21:10 LHR » 21:14 MCO
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (24h04m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2019
13:13 MCO » 20:50 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (31h37m)
£403
outward: 24-Jan-2019
12:35 LGW » 22:25 MCO
Finnair direct (9h50m)
inbound: 01-Feb-2019
00:25 MCO » 08:30 LGW
Finnair direct (8h05m)
£403
outward: 18-Apr-2019
11:05 LGW » 20:20 MCO
Virgin Atlantic direct (9h15m)
inbound: 25-Apr-2019
20:00 MCO » 12:10 LHR
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop (16h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Orlando (USA):
Find the cheapest London Orlando flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Orlando with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from London to Orlando

  • any
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • all
  • Aer Lingus
  • Air Canada
  • British Airways
  • Delta Air Lines
  • Finnair
  • Iberia
  • Lufthansa
  • United Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic
outbound: 12-Feb-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
return: 26-Feb-2019
United Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 12-Feb-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
return: 26-Feb-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 01-Aug-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
return: 15-Aug-2019
Virgin Atlantic 1 stop
outbound: 03-Aug-2019
Delta Air Lines 2 stops
return: 17-Aug-2019
Delta Air Lines 1 stop
outbound: 24-Jan-2019
Finnair direct
return: 31-Jan-2019
Finnair direct
outbound: 14-Apr-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 21-Apr-2019
Air Canada 1 stop
outbound: 07-Apr-2019
Iberia 1 stop
return: 19-Apr-2019
Iberia 1 stop
outbound: 08-Apr-2019
Aer Lingus 1 stop
return: 17-Apr-2019
Unknown Company direct
outbound: 16-Nov-2019
British Airways direct
return: 30-Nov-2019
British Airways direct

About London - Orlando flights

Average flight duration: 24h45m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Orlando, USA
  • Airport(s):
  • Orlando Executive Airport (ORL)
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
  • Sanford International Airport (SFB)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Jan-2019 20:59, GMT-5
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 16ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jan-2019 01:59, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 0ºC, max. 5ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Orlando