Cheap flights Birmingham (United Kingdom) - Oslo (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Oslo tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£31
Ryanair outward: 10-Jan-2020
08:00 MAN » 09:55 TRF
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jan-2020
15:40 TRF » 17:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£31
Ryanair outward: 10-Jan-2020
08:00 MAN » 09:55 TRF
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jan-2020
15:40 TRF » 17:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£32
Ryanair outward: 10-Jan-2020
08:00 MAN » 09:55 TRF
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jan-2020
15:40 TRF » 17:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£32
Ryanair outward: 10-Jan-2020
08:00 MAN » 09:55 TRF
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Jan-2020
15:40 TRF » 17:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£42
Ryanair outward: 06-Feb-2020
13:20 MAN » 15:15 TRF
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Feb-2020
15:40 TRF » 17:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£72
Norwegian Air outward: 22-Jan-2020
13:45 MAN » 15:40 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Jan-2020
21:45 TRF » 23:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£73
Norwegian Air outward: 22-Jan-2020
13:45 MAN » 15:40 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Jan-2020
21:45 TRF » 23:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£76
Ryanair outward: 17-Feb-2020
19:25 MAN » 21:20 TRF
Ryanair direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Feb-2020
15:40 TRF » 17:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£87
Ryanair outward: 24-Aug-2020
14:50 MAN » 16:40 TRF
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 31-Aug-2020
17:05 TRF » 19:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£94
Ryanair outward: 29-May-2020
07:35 MAN » 09:25 TRF
Ryanair direct (1h50m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Jun-2020
09:50 TRF » 11:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h)
£107
Norwegian Air outward: 14-Feb-2020
13:45 MAN » 15:40 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h55m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 17-Feb-2020
17:20 OSL » 19:25 MAN
Norwegian Air direct (2h05m)
£115
Norwegian Air outward: 26-Dec-2019
12:10 MAN » 14:05 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Jan-2020
15:40 TRF » 17:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£115
Norwegian Air outward: 26-Dec-2019
12:10 MAN » 14:05 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Jan-2020
15:40 TRF » 17:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£142
SAS outward: 31-Mar-2020
11:05 BHX » 20:15 OSL
SAS 1 stop (9h10m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 01-Apr-2020
10:35 OSL » 12:40 MAN
Norwegian Air direct (2h05m)
£158
Brussels Airlines outward: 04-Feb-2020
07:20 BHX » 17:10 OSL
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (9h50m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 11-Feb-2020
17:55 OSL » 22:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (4h30m)
£160
Brussels Airlines outward: 10-Jan-2020
11:50 BHX » 17:10 OSL
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (5h20m)
Brussels Airlines inbound: 16-Jan-2020
06:40 OSL » 14:25 BHX
Brussels Airlines 1 stop (7h45m)
£166
SAS outward: 30-Mar-2020
20:25 BHX » 17:25 OSL
SAS 1 stop (21h)
SAS inbound: 01-Apr-2020
09:15 OSL » 19:45 BHX
SAS 1 stop (10h30m)
£180
Air France outward: 11-May-2020
18:10 BHX » 16:30 OSL
Air France 1 stop (22h20m)
Air France inbound: 22-May-2020
06:05 OSL » 08:55 BHX
Air France 1 stop (26h50m)
£182
Lufthansa outward: 10-Jan-2020
18:30 BHX » 23:25 OSL
Lufthansa 1 stop (4h55m)
Lufthansa inbound: 16-Jan-2020
13:00 OSL » 18:30 BHX
Lufthansa 1 stop (5h30m)
£220
Norwegian Air outward: 23-Dec-2019
11:55 MAN » 16:35 OSL
Norwegian Air 1 stop (4h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 23-Dec-2019
21:45 TRF » 23:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£267
Unknown Company outward: 21-Dec-2019
08:15 BHX » 23:25 OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 28-Dec-2019
16:50 TRF » 16:40 BHX
Unknown Company 1 stop (23h50m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Oslo (Norway):
Find the cheapest Birmingham Oslo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Oslo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Oslo

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
outbound: 04-Feb-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 11-Feb-2020
Brussels Airlines 1 stop

About Birmingham - Oslo flights

Average flight duration: 2h02m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Oslo, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Gardermoen Airport (OSL)
  • Moss Airport (RYG)
  • Sandefjord Airport, Torp (TRF)
  • Local time:
  • 09-Dec-2019 17:05, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. -9ºC, max. -2ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 09-Dec-2019 16:05, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 9ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Oslo