Cheap flights Paris (France) - Oslo (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Oslo tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£53
Ryanair outward: 04-Feb-2020
21:30 BVA » 19:30 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (22h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Feb-2020
08:10 OSL » 17:20 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (9h10m)
£72
Unknown Company outward: 04-Feb-2020
20:00 BVA » 16:00 TRF
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Feb-2020
08:10 OSL » 17:20 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (9h10m)
£72
Unknown Company outward: 04-Feb-2020
20:00 BVA » 16:00 TRF
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Feb-2020
08:10 OSL » 17:20 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (9h10m)
£72
Unknown Company outward: 04-Feb-2020
20:00 BVA » 16:00 TRF
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Feb-2020
08:10 OSL » 17:20 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (9h10m)
£72
Unknown Company outward: 04-Feb-2020
20:00 BVA » 16:00 TRF
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
Ryanair inbound: 06-Feb-2020
08:10 OSL » 17:20 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (9h10m)
£75
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Mar-2020
09:10 TRF » 15:40 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (6h30m)
£77
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Mar-2020
09:10 TRF » 15:40 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (6h30m)
£77
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£80
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£80
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£80
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£82
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£83
Norwegian Air outward: 20-Mar-2020
21:10 CDG » 23:30 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£83
Norwegian Air outward: 20-Mar-2020
11:45 CDG » 14:05 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£84
Norwegian Air outward: 20-Mar-2020
21:10 CDG » 23:30 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£85
Norwegian Air outward: 20-Mar-2020
21:10 CDG » 23:30 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£85
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£88
Norwegian Air outward: 04-Feb-2020
12:25 CDG » 14:45 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 05-Feb-2020
09:10 OSL » 11:35 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£88
Norwegian Air outward: 04-Feb-2020
12:25 CDG » 14:45 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 05-Feb-2020
09:10 OSL » 11:35 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£89
Ryanair outward: 20-Mar-2020
22:00 BVA » 09:00 TRF
Ryanair 1 stop (11h)
Norwegian Air inbound: 22-Mar-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£91
Unknown Company outward: 04-Feb-2020
09:30 BVA » 15:40 OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 05-Feb-2020
09:20 OSL » 21:20 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
£91
Unknown Company outward: 04-Feb-2020
09:30 BVA » 15:40 OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 05-Feb-2020
09:20 OSL » 21:20 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
£91
Unknown Company outward: 04-Feb-2020
09:30 BVA » 15:40 OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (6h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 05-Feb-2020
09:20 OSL » 21:20 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h)
£96
Unknown Company outward: 31-Jan-2020
21:25 CDG » 10:40 OSL
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Feb-2020
09:10 TRF » 19:40 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (10h30m)
£106
Norwegian Air outward: 11-Apr-2020
11:05 CDG » 13:25 OSL
Norwegian Air direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 14-Apr-2020
17:35 OSL » 20:00 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£119
SAS outward: 10-Apr-2020
14:00 CDG » 16:20 OSL
SAS direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 13-Apr-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£119
SAS outward: 10-Apr-2020
14:00 CDG » 16:20 OSL
SAS direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 13-Apr-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£119
SAS outward: 10-Apr-2020
14:00 CDG » 16:20 OSL
SAS direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 13-Apr-2020
08:40 OSL » 11:05 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£119
SAS outward: 10-Apr-2020
14:00 CDG » 16:20 OSL
SAS direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 14-Apr-2020
17:35 OSL » 20:00 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
£149
Wizz Air outward: 11-Apr-2020
20:45 ORY » 20:30 TRF
Wizz Air 1 stop (23h45m)
Norwegian Air inbound: 14-Apr-2020
17:35 OSL » 20:00 CDG
Norwegian Air direct (2h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Oslo (Norway):
Find the cheapest Paris Oslo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Oslo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Oslo

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Norwegian Air
outbound: 04-Feb-2020
Norwegian Air direct
return: 05-Feb-2020
Norwegian Air direct
outbound: 12-Mar-2020
Air France direct
return: 15-Mar-2020
Air France direct

About Paris - Oslo flights

Average flight duration: 2h22m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Oslo, Norway
  • Airport(s):
  • Gardermoen Airport (OSL)
  • Moss Airport (RYG)
  • Sandefjord Airport, Torp (TRF)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 23:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. -5ºC, max. 1ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Jan-2020 23:50, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 1ºC, max. 7ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Oslo