Take off on cheap flights from London to Palanga, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Palanga tickets

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£43
outward: 20-Nov-2018
14:45 STN » 17:05 PLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
17:30 PLQ » 20:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£57
outward: 08-Jan-2019
14:45 STN » 17:05 PLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
17:30 PLQ » 20:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£83
outward: 08-Mar-2019
13:40 LTN » 16:10 PLQ
Air Bagan direct (2h30m)
inbound: 22-Mar-2019
16:55 PLQ » 19:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h35m)
£91
outward: 20-Jan-2019
13:40 LTN » 16:10 PLQ
Air Bagan direct (2h30m)
inbound: 03-Feb-2019
16:55 PLQ » 19:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h35m)
£94
outward: 08-Dec-2018
14:45 STN » 17:05 PLQ
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
inbound: 22-Dec-2018
17:30 PLQ » 20:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£101
outward: 08-May-2019
10:25 LGW » 13:45 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (27h20m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
14:10 PLQ » 17:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (27h30m)
£104
outward: 20-Feb-2019
13:40 LTN » 16:10 PLQ
Air Bagan direct (2h30m)
inbound: 06-Mar-2019
16:55 PLQ » 19:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h35m)
£108
outward: 20-Mar-2019
11:45 LGW » 13:45 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (26h)
inbound: 03-Apr-2019
14:10 PLQ » 09:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (19h30m)
£108
outward: 20-May-2019
10:25 LGW » 23:25 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (13h)
inbound: 03-Jun-2019
14:10 PLQ » 09:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (19h30m)
£117
outward: 20-Apr-2019
07:10 STN » 09:25 PLQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 04-May-2019
09:50 PLQ » 12:20 STN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£119
outward: 08-Oct-2018
18:25 LGW » 23:25 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (5h)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
14:10 PLQ » 09:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (19h30m)
£119
outward: 08-Nov-2018
18:30 LGW » 13:45 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (19h15m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
14:10 PLQ » 17:45 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (27h35m)
£119
outward: 08-Feb-2019
13:40 LTN » 16:10 PLQ
Air Bagan direct (2h30m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
16:55 PLQ » 19:30 LTN
Air Bagan direct (2h35m)
£124
outward: 20-Jul-2019
07:10 STN » 09:25 PLQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 03-Aug-2019
04:45 PLQ » 09:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (4h55m)
£124
outward: 11-Oct-2018
08:50 LTN » 13:45 PLQ
Unknown Company 1 stop (4h55m)
inbound: 22-Oct-2018
23:55 PLQ » 02:25 LTN
Wizz Air direct (2h30m)
£143
outward: 08-Jun-2019
19:10 LGW » 23:25 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (4h15m)
inbound: 22-Jun-2019
04:45 PLQ » 18:25 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (13h40m)
£143
outward: 20-Oct-2018
07:10 STN » 09:25 PLQ
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
inbound: 03-Nov-2018
17:30 PLQ » 20:00 STN
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
£145
outward: 08-Oct-2018
18:25 LGW » 13:45 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 11-Oct-2018
14:10 PLQ » 09:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (19h30m)
£147
outward: 20-Jun-2019
19:10 LHR » 13:25 PLQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (18h15m)
inbound: 04-Jul-2019
15:25 PLQ » 10:25 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (19h)
£147
outward: 08-Apr-2019
07:30 LHR » 13:25 PLQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (5h55m)
inbound: 22-Apr-2019
13:55 PLQ » 10:25 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (20h30m)
£159
outward: 08-Jul-2019
10:25 LGW » 23:25 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (13h)
inbound: 22-Jul-2019
14:10 PLQ » 09:40 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (19h30m)
£173
outward: 20-Aug-2019
11:10 LGW » 13:45 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (26h35m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2019
06:00 PLQ » 17:00 LHR
SAS 1 stop (11h)
£178
outward: 08-Aug-2019
07:30 LHR » 14:55 PLQ
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2019
15:25 PLQ » 22:50 LHR
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (7h25m)
£186
outward: 21-Dec-2018
07:20 STN » 23:05 LPX
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h45m)
inbound: 07-Jan-2019
04:45 LPX » 23:05 STN
Unknown Company 2 stops (18h20m)
£225
outward: 20-Dec-2018
07:45 LHR » 13:00 PLQ
SAS 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
06:00 PLQ » 09:45 LHR
SAS 1 stop (3h45m)
£225
outward: 20-Dec-2018
07:45 LHR » 13:00 PLQ
SAS 1 stop (5h15m)
inbound: 02-Jan-2019
06:00 PLQ » 09:45 LHR
SAS 1 stop (3h45m)
£226
outward: 20-Dec-2018
18:30 LGW » 13:45 PLQ
Air Baltic 1 stop (19h15m)
inbound: 03-Jan-2019
14:10 PLQ » 17:45 LGW
Air Baltic 1 stop (27h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Palanga (Lithuania):
Find the cheapest London Palanga flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Palanga with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Palanga Birmingham - Palanga Glasgow - Palanga See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Palanga

  • any
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • all
  • Air Baltic
  • Air France
  • LOT Polish Airlines
outbound: 20-Mar-2019
Air Baltic 1 stop
return: 03-Apr-2019
Air Baltic 1 stop
outbound: 20-Jun-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 04-Jul-2019
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 21-Dec-2018
Air France 2 stops
return: 07-Jan-2019
Air Baltic 2 stops

About London - Palanga flights

Average flight duration: 2h30m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Palanga, Lithuania
  • Airport(s):
  • Palanga International Airport (PLQ)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Sep-2018 03:47, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 13ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Sep-2018 01:47, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 23ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Palanga