Cheap flights Liverpool (United Kingdom) - Mallorca (United Kingdom), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Mallorca tickets

  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • any
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£25
Ryanair outward: 04-Jan-2020
07:45 MAN » 10:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jan-2020
13:40 PMI » 16:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£25
Ryanair outward: 04-Jan-2020
07:45 MAN » 10:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Jan-2020
13:40 PMI » 16:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h35m)
£44
Ryanair outward: 21-Mar-2020
07:45 MAN » 10:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Mar-2020
10:50 PMI » 13:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
£49
Ryanair outward: 31-Mar-2020
07:20 MAN » 10:00 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Apr-2020
21:30 PMI » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£58
Ryanair outward: 26-Apr-2020
11:00 MAN » 13:40 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-May-2020
21:30 PMI » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£62
Ryanair outward: 25-Apr-2020
12:00 MAN » 14:40 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-May-2020
21:30 PMI » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£65
Ryanair outward: 26-Apr-2020
11:00 MAN » 13:40 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-May-2020
10:35 PMI » 13:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£65
Ryanair outward: 26-Apr-2020
11:00 MAN » 13:40 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 01-May-2020
10:35 PMI » 13:15 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£72
Ryanair outward: 09-Feb-2020
16:40 MAN » 19:10 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Vueling inbound: 11-Feb-2020
07:00 PMI » 20:00 MAN
Vueling 1 stop (13h)
£74
Ryanair outward: 25-Apr-2020
12:00 MAN » 14:40 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-May-2020
21:30 PMI » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£94
Ryanair outward: 16-Jun-2020
18:15 MAN » 20:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 19-Jun-2020
21:30 PMI » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£95
Ryanair outward: 02-Apr-2020
07:20 MAN » 10:00 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Apr-2020
21:30 PMI » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£97
Ryanair outward: 13-Apr-2020
18:10 MAN » 20:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 20-Apr-2020
11:30 PMI » 14:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£99
Ryanair outward: 07-Jun-2020
18:15 MAN » 20:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Jun-2020
21:30 PMI » 00:10 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£99
Ryanair outward: 23-Dec-2019
07:35 MAN » 10:05 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Dec-2019
10:40 PMI » 13:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£102
Ryanair outward: 05-Jan-2020
16:40 MAN » 19:10 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Vueling inbound: 10-Jan-2020
07:00 PMI » 14:00 BHX
Vueling 1 stop (7h)
£104
Ryanair outward: 04-Sep-2020
18:15 MAN » 20:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Sep-2020
21:25 PMI » 00:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£105
Ryanair outward: 23-Dec-2019
07:35 MAN » 10:05 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Dec-2019
10:40 PMI » 13:30 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h50m)
£105
Ryanair outward: 04-Sep-2020
18:15 MAN » 20:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 07-Sep-2020
21:25 PMI » 00:05 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£107
Ryanair outward: 23-Apr-2020
18:35 MAN » 21:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Apr-2020
12:10 PMI » 14:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£118
Ryanair outward: 06-Sep-2020
18:15 MAN » 20:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Sep-2020
12:10 PMI » 14:50 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£146
Swiss outward: 14-May-2020
09:45 MAN » 18:45 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (9h)
Swiss inbound: 18-May-2020
12:50 PMI » 19:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (6h15m)
£148
Ryanair outward: 10-Aug-2020
18:10 MAN » 20:50 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
SAS inbound: 17-Aug-2020
09:55 PMI » 19:30 MAN
SAS 1 stop (9h35m)
£156
Swiss outward: 14-May-2020
09:45 MAN » 17:05 PMI
Swiss 1 stop (7h20m)
Swiss inbound: 18-May-2020
12:50 PMI » 19:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (6h15m)
£158
Ryanair outward: 23-Dec-2019
07:35 MAN » 10:05 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h30m)
Ryanair inbound: 26-Apr-2020
14:15 PMI » 16:55 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h40m)
£196
Jet2 outward: 02-Jan-2020
09:00 MAN » 11:45 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 05-Jan-2020
12:45 PMI » 15:40 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£196
Jet2 outward: 02-Jan-2020
09:00 MAN » 11:45 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 05-Jan-2020
12:45 PMI » 15:40 MAN
Jet2 direct (2h55m)
£241
Jet2 outward: 26-Dec-2019
09:00 MAN » 11:45 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 28-Dec-2019
10:50 PMI » 13:35 MAN
Ryanair direct (2h45m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Liverpool Mallorca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Mallorca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Mallorca

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Liverpool to Mallorca. Try launching another search above.

About Liverpool - Mallorca flights

Average flight duration: 2h42m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mallorca, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Son Sant Joan Airport (PMI)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Dec-2019 08:51, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Dec-2019 07:51, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 2ºC, max. 6ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Mallorca