Take off on cheap flights from Southampton to Mallorca, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Southampton - Mallorca tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£73
Ryanair outward: 17-Sep-2019
12:25 BOH » 14:40 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Norwegian Air International inbound: 24-Sep-2019
23:05 PMI » 01:30 LGW
Norwegian Air International direct (2h25m)
£76
Jet2 outward: 01-Sep-2019
19:50 STN » 22:25 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Sep-2019
07:15 PMI » 09:30 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£80
Ryanair outward: 09-Sep-2019
10:00 BOH » 12:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 17-Sep-2019
09:40 PMI » 12:00 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h20m)
£82
Norwegian Air International outward: 03-Sep-2019
20:05 LGW » 22:25 PMI
Norwegian Air International direct (2h20m)
Norwegian Air International inbound: 10-Sep-2019
23:05 PMI » 01:30 LGW
Norwegian Air International direct (2h25m)
£83
Jet2 outward: 01-Sep-2019
19:50 STN » 22:25 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Ryanair inbound: 05-Sep-2019
07:15 PMI » 09:30 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£84
Ryanair outward: 20-Sep-2019
09:55 BOH » 12:10 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 27-Sep-2019
07:15 PMI » 09:30 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£93
Norwegian Air International outward: 23-Sep-2019
19:05 LGW » 21:20 PMI
Norwegian Air International direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Sep-2019
07:15 PMI » 09:30 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£94
Jet2 outward: 17-Sep-2019
19:35 STN » 22:10 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 21-Sep-2019
07:30 PMI » 10:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£96
Jet2 outward: 17-Sep-2019
19:35 STN » 22:10 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 21-Sep-2019
07:30 PMI » 10:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£96
Jet2 outward: 17-Sep-2019
19:35 STN » 22:10 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 21-Sep-2019
07:30 PMI » 10:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£102
Jet2 outward: 17-Sep-2019
19:35 STN » 22:10 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 21-Sep-2019
07:30 PMI » 10:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£105
Ryanair outward: 19-Sep-2019
19:40 BOH » 21:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Sep-2019
06:55 PMI » 09:10 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£111
Ryanair outward: 19-Sep-2019
19:40 BOH » 21:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Sep-2019
06:55 PMI » 09:10 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£111
Ryanair outward: 19-Sep-2019
19:40 BOH » 21:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Sep-2019
06:55 PMI » 09:10 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£111
Ryanair outward: 19-Sep-2019
19:40 BOH » 21:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Sep-2019
06:55 PMI » 09:10 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£111
Ryanair outward: 19-Sep-2019
19:40 BOH » 21:55 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 22-Sep-2019
06:55 PMI » 09:10 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£112
Ryanair outward: 27-Sep-2019
09:55 BOH » 12:10 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 06-Oct-2019
11:00 PMI » 13:20 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h20m)
£113
Ryanair outward: 26-Sep-2019
09:55 BOH » 12:10 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Eurowings inbound: 30-Sep-2019
09:45 PMI » 19:45 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (10h)
£113
Ryanair outward: 26-Aug-2019
10:00 BOH » 12:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Eurowings inbound: 04-Sep-2019
12:50 PMI » 20:05 LHR
Eurowings 1 stop (7h15m)
£114
Norwegian Air International outward: 23-Sep-2019
19:05 LGW » 21:20 PMI
Norwegian Air International direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Sep-2019
06:55 PMI » 09:10 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£121
Ryanair outward: 23-Sep-2019
10:00 BOH » 12:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 29-Sep-2019
06:55 PMI » 09:10 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£123
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 28-Jun-2020
07:30 LGW » 10:00 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h30m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 08-Jul-2020
12:00 PMI » 14:35 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h35m)
£131
Jet2 outward: 09-Sep-2019
19:40 STN » 22:15 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 14-Sep-2019
07:30 PMI » 10:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£136
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 06-Jun-2020
07:25 LGW » 09:50 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h25m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 09-Jun-2020
11:00 PMI » 13:35 LGW
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h35m)
£140
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 15-May-2020
07:00 LGW » 09:25 PMI
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (2h25m)
Vueling inbound: 19-May-2020
07:00 PMI » 13:10 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h10m)
£143
Norwegian Air International outward: 31-Aug-2019
20:40 LGW » 22:55 PMI
Norwegian Air International direct (2h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 08-Sep-2019
06:55 PMI » 09:10 BOH
Ryanair direct (2h15m)
£151
Eurowings outward: 27-May-2020
15:45 LHR » 22:45 PMI
Eurowings 1 stop (7h)
Vueling inbound: 10-Jun-2020
07:00 PMI » 13:10 LGW
Vueling 1 stop (6h10m)
£152
Jet2 outward: 07-Sep-2019
19:55 STN » 22:30 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 14-Sep-2019
07:30 PMI » 10:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£154
Vueling outward: 23-Apr-2020
13:55 LGW » 19:00 PMI
Vueling 1 stop (5h05m)
Jet2 inbound: 30-Apr-2020
07:30 PMI » 10:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
£157
Jet2 outward: 07-Sep-2019
19:55 STN » 22:30 PMI
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Jet2 inbound: 14-Sep-2019
07:30 PMI » 10:05 STN
Jet2 direct (2h35m)
Return
Departure
29 August Aug Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
30 August Aug Friday $retDate.dayShortName
31 August Aug Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
01 September Sep Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
02 September Sep Monday $retDate.dayShortName
03 September Sep Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
04 September Sep Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
22 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
23 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£280
24 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£299
25 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£173 £176
26 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
£169 £114
27 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
28 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£172
Choose when you'd like to depart to Mallorca (Spain):
Find the cheapest Southampton Mallorca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Southampton - Mallorca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Southampton to Mallorca

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Flybe
outbound: 25-Aug-2019
Flybe direct
return: 01-Sep-2019
Flybe direct

About Southampton - Mallorca flights

Average flight duration: 2h17m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mallorca, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Son Sant Joan Airport (PMI)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 17:27, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 31ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Southampton, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Southampton Airport (SOU)
  • Local time:
  • 22-Aug-2019 16:27, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Mallorca