Take off on cheap flights from Birmingham to Paphos, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Birmingham - Paphos tickets

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£94
outward: 22-Nov-2018
15:10 MAN » 19:55 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 29-Nov-2018
20:35 PFO » 01:45 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£102
outward: 22-Nov-2018
15:10 MAN » 19:55 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 27-Nov-2018
18:55 PFO » 00:05 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£103
outward: 03-Dec-2018
13:30 MAN » 18:15 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 10-Dec-2018
18:55 PFO » 00:05 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£106
outward: 07-Dec-2018
14:50 MAN » 19:35 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 14-Dec-2018
20:10 PFO » 01:20 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£115
outward: 30-Nov-2018
14:50 MAN » 19:35 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 03-Dec-2018
18:55 PFO » 00:05 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£119
outward: 21-Feb-2019
15:10 MAN » 19:55 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 26-Feb-2019
18:55 PFO » 00:05 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£119
outward: 06-Mar-2019
13:30 MAN » 18:15 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 PFO » 00:00 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£122
outward: 29-Nov-2018
15:10 MAN » 19:55 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 03-Dec-2018
18:55 PFO » 00:05 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£123
outward: 15-Nov-2018
15:10 MAN » 19:55 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 22-Nov-2018
20:35 PFO » 01:45 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£124
outward: 06-Mar-2019
13:30 MAN » 18:15 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 13-Mar-2019
18:50 PFO » 00:00 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£137
outward: 23-Mar-2019
12:40 MAN » 17:25 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 30-Mar-2019
18:05 PFO » 23:15 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£153
outward: 26-Apr-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 03-May-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£154
outward: 06-May-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 13-May-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£174
outward: 25-Apr-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 02-May-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£175
outward: 16-Nov-2018
14:50 MAN » 19:35 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
20:10 PFO » 01:20 MAN
easyJet direct (5h10m)
£183
outward: 01-Apr-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£190
outward: 23-Apr-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 30-Apr-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£195
outward: 10-Mar-2019
08:00 MAN » 12:45 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 31-Mar-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£196
outward: 10-May-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 14-May-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£197
outward: 13-May-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£227
outward: 01-Apr-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 08-Apr-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£232
outward: 28-Jun-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£232
outward: 28-Jun-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 08-Jul-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£283
outward: 29-May-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 05-Jun-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£320
outward: 09-Apr-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 16-Apr-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£337
outward: 14-Aug-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 28-Aug-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£349
outward: 16-Aug-2019
15:45 MAN » 20:30 PFO
easyJet direct (4h45m)
inbound: 30-Aug-2019
21:10 PFO » 02:10 MAN
easyJet direct (5h)
£351
outward: 09-Oct-2019
10:30 BHX » 15:15 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 20-Oct-2019
20:50 PFO » 01:50 BHX
Jet2 direct (5h)
£365
outward: 23-Dec-2018
13:55 BHX » 18:30 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h35m)
inbound: 30-Dec-2018
19:30 PFO » 00:35 BHX
Jet2 direct (5h05m)
£370
outward: 15-Sep-2019
15:05 BHX » 19:50 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 25-Sep-2019
16:15 PFO » 21:15 BHX
Jet2 direct (5h)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Birmingham Paphos flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Birmingham - Paphos with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Paphos Manchester - Paphos Glasgow - Paphos Edinburgh - Paphos See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Birmingham to Paphos

  • any
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • all
  • Brussels Airlines
  • Jet2
  • Swiss
outbound: 18-Sep-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 02-Oct-2019
Jet2 direct
outbound: 26-Jul-2019
Brussels Airlines 1 stop
return: 09-Aug-2019
easyJet direct
outbound: 01-Sep-2019
Swiss 1 stop
return: 09-Sep-2019
Swiss 1 stop

About Birmingham - Paphos flights

Average flight duration: 4h57m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paphos, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Paphos International Airport (PFO)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 22:32, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 21ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Birmingham, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
  • Coventry Airport (CVT)
  • East Midlands Airport (EMA)
  • Local time:
  • 14-Nov-2018 20:32, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 9ºC, max. 12ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paphos