Take off on cheap flights from Liverpool to Paphos, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Liverpool - Paphos tickets

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£80
Ryanair outward: 09-Nov-2019
14:00 LPL » 18:40 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h40m)
Ryanair inbound: 16-Nov-2019
19:05 PFO » 00:10 LPL
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
£165
Ryanair outward: 06-Oct-2019
15:15 LPL » 20:20 PFO
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 13-Oct-2019
20:45 PFO » 01:50 LPL
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
£170
Ryanair outward: 08-Sep-2019
15:15 LPL » 20:20 PFO
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Sep-2019
20:45 PFO » 01:50 LPL
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
£170
Ryanair outward: 08-Sep-2019
15:15 LPL » 20:20 PFO
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
Ryanair inbound: 15-Sep-2019
20:45 PFO » 01:50 LPL
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
£191
Ryanair outward: 28-Aug-2019
07:00 LPL » 11:55 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Sep-2019
12:20 PFO » 17:20 LPL
Ryanair direct (5h)
£196
Jet2 outward: 15-Feb-2020
11:20 MAN » 16:00 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h40m)
Jet2 inbound: 22-Feb-2020
17:00 PFO » 22:15 MAN
Jet2 direct (5h15m)
£198
Thomson Airways outward: 25-Sep-2019
15:55 MAN » 20:30 PFO
Thomson Airways direct (4h35m)
Thomson Airways inbound: 09-Oct-2019
21:40 PFO » 02:35 MAN
Thomson Airways direct (4h55m)
£205
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 16-Sep-2019
15:50 MAN » 20:35 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 23-Sep-2019
21:35 PFO » 02:40 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£261
Ryanair outward: 16-Oct-2019
07:00 LPL » 11:55 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 30-Oct-2019
12:35 PFO » 17:40 LPL
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
£265
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 21-Oct-2019
15:50 MAN » 20:35 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 28-Oct-2019
21:05 PFO » 02:10 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£303
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 28-Sep-2019
08:00 MAN » 12:45 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 05-Oct-2019
13:45 PFO » 18:50 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£327
British Airways outward: 26-Sep-2019
21:00 MAN » 18:35 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (21h35m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 09-Oct-2019
20:30 PFO » 01:35 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£328
British Airways outward: 26-Sep-2019
21:00 MAN » 18:35 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (21h35m)
Thomas Cook Airlines inbound: 09-Oct-2019
20:30 PFO » 01:35 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£335
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 27-May-2020
14:45 MAN » 19:30 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 06-Jun-2020
20:50 PFO » 02:05 MAN
Jet2 direct (5h15m)
£438
Thomas Cook Airlines outward: 26-Oct-2019
08:00 MAN » 12:45 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
Ryanair inbound: 02-Nov-2019
19:05 PFO » 00:10 LPL
Ryanair direct (5h05m)
£594
Jet2 outward: 25-Aug-2019
16:15 MAN » 21:00 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 01-Sep-2019
22:00 PFO » 03:00 MAN
Jet2 direct (5h)
£594
Jet2 outward: 25-Aug-2019
16:15 MAN » 21:00 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
Jet2 inbound: 01-Sep-2019
22:00 PFO » 03:00 MAN
Jet2 direct (5h)
£1587
Unknown Company outward: 27-Oct-2019
09:45 MAN » 13:25 PFO
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h40m)
British Airways inbound: 03-Nov-2019
14:40 PFO » 09:20 MAN
British Airways 1 stop (18h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paphos (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest Liverpool Paphos flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Liverpool - Paphos with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Liverpool to Paphos

  • any
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • all
  • Ryanair
outbound: 06-Nov-2019
Ryanair direct
return: 13-Nov-2019
Ryanair direct

About Liverpool - Paphos flights

Average flight duration: 4h55m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paphos, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Paphos International Airport (PFO)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Aug-2019 11:48, GMT+3
  • Weather:
  • min. 26ºC, max. 30ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Liverpool, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 24-Aug-2019 09:48, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 25ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paphos