Take off on cheap flights from Manchester to Paphos, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Manchester - Paphos tickets

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£77
outward: 05-May-2019
15:15 LPL » 20:10 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 12-May-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£97
outward: 15-May-2019
07:00 LPL » 11:55 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 22-May-2019
20:30 PFO » 01:35 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£108
outward: 09-Nov-2019
07:30 LPL » 12:25 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 16-Nov-2019
12:50 PFO » 17:45 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£109
outward: 19-May-2019
15:15 LPL » 20:10 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 26-May-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£117
outward: 31-Mar-2019
10:10 MAN » 14:55 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 03-Apr-2019
12:20 PFO » 17:15 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£132
outward: 11-Sep-2019
14:45 MAN » 19:30 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£138
outward: 11-Sep-2019
14:45 MAN » 19:30 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£139
outward: 22-May-2019
07:00 LPL » 11:55 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 29-May-2019
12:20 PFO » 17:15 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£154
outward: 30-Jun-2019
15:15 LPL » 20:10 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£159
outward: 09-Sep-2019
15:50 MAN » 20:35 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
21:35 PFO » 02:40 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£159
outward: 26-Apr-2019
14:25 MAN » 19:10 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 03-May-2019
20:10 PFO » 01:10 MAN
Jet2 direct (5h)
£160
outward: 12-Sep-2019
16:15 MAN » 21:00 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£161
outward: 30-Jun-2019
15:15 LPL » 20:10 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£166
outward: 09-Sep-2019
15:50 MAN » 20:35 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 16-Sep-2019
21:35 PFO » 02:40 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£174
outward: 12-Sep-2019
16:15 MAN » 21:00 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 15-Sep-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£174
outward: 22-May-2019
07:00 LPL » 11:55 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 29-May-2019
12:20 PFO » 17:15 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£178
outward: 27-Jun-2019
16:15 MAN » 21:00 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 30-Jun-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£186
outward: 28-Mar-2019
07:25 MAN » 17:15 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (9h50m)
inbound: 07-Jul-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£187
outward: 10-Jul-2019
07:00 LPL » 11:55 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2019
22:00 PFO » 03:00 MAN
Jet2 direct (5h)
£187
outward: 25-Sep-2019
14:45 MAN » 19:30 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 02-Oct-2019
12:20 PFO » 17:15 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£188
outward: 16-Oct-2019
14:45 MAN » 19:30 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2019
21:35 PFO » 02:40 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£188
outward: 31-Mar-2019
08:00 MAN » 19:30 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£188
outward: 31-Mar-2019
08:00 MAN » 19:30 PFO
British Airways 1 stop (11h30m)
inbound: 07-Apr-2019
20:35 PFO » 01:30 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£190
outward: 16-Oct-2019
07:00 LPL » 11:55 PFO
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
inbound: 23-Oct-2019
12:20 PFO » 17:15 LPL
Ryanair direct (4h55m)
£191
outward: 16-Oct-2019
14:45 MAN » 19:30 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 23-Oct-2019
20:30 PFO » 01:35 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£192
outward: 25-Sep-2019
14:45 MAN » 19:30 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 02-Oct-2019
20:30 PFO » 01:35 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£197
outward: 27-Jun-2019
16:15 MAN » 21:00 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 01-Jul-2019
21:35 PFO » 02:40 MAN
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (5h05m)
£197
outward: 26-Aug-2019
15:50 MAN » 20:35 PFO
Thomas Cook Airlines direct (4h45m)
inbound: 05-Sep-2019
22:00 PFO » 03:00 MAN
Jet2 direct (5h)
£197
outward: 16-May-2019
19:45 MAN » 09:45 PFO
Swiss 1 stop (14h)
inbound: 25-Jun-2019
18:25 PFO » 09:05 MAN
Swiss 1 stop (14h40m)
£197
outward: 18-May-2019
16:10 MAN » 20:55 PFO
Jet2 direct (4h45m)
inbound: 25-May-2019
22:00 PFO » 03:15 MAN
Jet2 direct (5h15m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paphos (Cyprus):
Find the cheapest Manchester Paphos flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Manchester - Paphos with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Manchester to Paphos

  • any
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Jet2
outbound: 31-Mar-2019
Jet2 direct
return: 03-Apr-2019
Ryanair direct
outbound: 29-Mar-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 05-Apr-2019
Jet2 direct

About Manchester - Paphos flights

Average flight duration: 4h52m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paphos, Cyprus
  • Airport(s):
  • Paphos International Airport (PFO)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Mar-2019 18:25, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 11ºC, max. 15ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Manchester, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • Manchester Airport (MAN)
  • John Lennon Airport (LPL)
  • Local time:
  • 25-Mar-2019 16:25, GMT+0
  • Weather:
  • min. 4ºC, max. 11ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paphos