Take off on cheap flights from London to Perpignan, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Perpignan tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£109
outward: 12-Jul-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 PGF
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 17-Jul-2018
11:25 PGF » 13:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£110
outward: 09-Jun-2018
07:50 STN » 09:55 PGF
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 16-Jun-2018
10:20 PGF » 12:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£126
outward: 01-Sep-2018
07:50 STN » 09:55 PGF
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
10:20 PGF » 12:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£136
outward: 01-Sep-2018
07:50 STN » 09:55 PGF
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 22-Sep-2018
10:20 PGF » 12:30 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£144
outward: 27-May-2018
12:55 STN » 15:00 PGF
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 30-May-2018
14:25 PGF » 16:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£151
outward: 15-Aug-2018
12:50 LHR » 21:45 PGF
Air France 1 stop (8h55m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2018
06:55 PGF » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (7h50m)
£157
outward: 15-Aug-2018
16:50 LHR » 11:15 PGF
Air France 1 stop (18h25m)
inbound: 22-Aug-2018
06:55 PGF » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (7h50m)
£160
outward: 05-Aug-2018
21:10 LHR » 09:40 PGF
Air France 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 10-Aug-2018
06:55 PGF » 14:45 LHR
Air France 1 stop (7h50m)
£167
outward: 19-Jul-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 PGF
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2018
15:25 PGF » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£167
outward: 19-Jul-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 PGF
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2018
15:25 PGF » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£167
outward: 19-Jul-2018
07:35 STN » 09:40 PGF
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
inbound: 22-Jul-2018
15:25 PGF » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£173
outward: 08-Aug-2018
07:40 LHR » 17:25 PGF
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h45m)
inbound: 18-Aug-2018
06:45 PGF » 20:20 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h35m)
£175
outward: 05-Aug-2018
07:20 LHR » 09:40 PGF
Air France 1 stop (26h20m)
inbound: 10-Aug-2018
06:55 PGF » 17:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (10h30m)
£181
outward: 27-Aug-2018
07:40 LHR » 13:20 PGF
Air France 1 stop (5h40m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
14:00 PGF » 20:20 LHR
Air France 1 stop (6h20m)
£189
outward: 03-Aug-2018
07:20 LHR » 11:15 PGF
Air France 1 stop (3h55m)
inbound: 10-Aug-2018
06:55 PGF » 17:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (10h30m)
£194
outward: 18-Aug-2018
16:50 LHR » 10:10 PGF
Air France 1 stop (17h20m)
inbound: 25-Aug-2018
06:45 PGF » 17:25 LHR
Air France 1 stop (10h40m)
£275
outward: 10-Aug-2018
07:40 LHR » 11:15 PGF
Unknown Company 1 stop (3h35m)
inbound: 19-Aug-2018
11:55 PGF » 19:30 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h35m)
£283
outward: 26-May-2018
21:10 LHR » 10:10 PGF
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h)
inbound: 28-May-2018
06:55 PGF » 14:45 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h50m)
£346
outward: 25-May-2018
16:50 LHR » 18:30 PGF
Air France 1 stop (25h40m)
inbound: 01-Jun-2018
06:55 PGF » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (15h15m)
£364
outward: 27-May-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:40 PGF
Air France 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2018
15:25 PGF » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£364
outward: 27-May-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:40 PGF
Air France 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2018
15:25 PGF » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£389
outward: 27-May-2018
16:50 LHR » 09:40 PGF
Air France 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 03-Jun-2018
15:25 PGF » 17:35 STN
Ryanair direct (2h10m)
£533
outward: 25-May-2018
11:55 LGW » 09:15 PGF
Aer Lingus 1 stop (21h20m)
inbound: 02-Jun-2018
09:55 PGF » 22:55 SEN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h)
£535
outward: 25-May-2018
07:40 LHR » 09:15 PGF
Aer Lingus 1 stop (25h35m)
inbound: 02-Jun-2018
09:55 PGF » 22:55 SEN
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h)
£611
outward: 25-May-2018
07:20 LHR » 13:20 PGF
Air France 1 stop (6h)
inbound: 01-Jun-2018
10:30 PGF » 22:10 LHR
Air France 1 stop (11h40m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Perpignan (France):
Find the cheapest London Perpignan flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Perpignan with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Perpignan Birmingham - Perpignan Glasgow - Perpignan Edinburgh - Perpignan See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Perpignan

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • Air France
  • easyJet
  • Ryanair
outbound: 19-Jul-2018
Ryanair direct
return: 22-Jul-2018
Ryanair direct
outbound: 27-Aug-2018
easyJet 1 stop
return: 03-Sep-2018
Air France 1 stop
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
Air France 1 stop
return: 18-Aug-2018
Hop! 1 stop

About London - Perpignan flights

Average flight duration: 2h07m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Perpignan, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Perpignan–Rivesaltes Airport (PGF)
  • Local time:
  • 23-May-2018 01:12, GMT+2
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 23-May-2018 00:12, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 21ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Perpignan