Take off on cheap flights from London to Peshawar, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Peshawar tickets

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£381
outward: 12-Oct-2018
16:10 LHR » 10:50 PEW
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (18h40m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
11:50 PEW » 06:45 LHR
Saudi Arabian Airlines 2 stops (18h55m)
£399
outward: 12-Oct-2018
13:30 LHR » 10:50 PEW
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (21h20m)
inbound: 05-Nov-2018
11:50 PEW » 06:45 LHR
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (18h55m)
£470
outward: 03-Sep-2018
09:50 LGW » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h10m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
07:00 PEW » 21:25 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h25m)
£473
outward: 05-Dec-2018
15:05 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 19-Dec-2018
05:05 PEW » 20:00 LGW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h55m)
£479
outward: 16-Jan-2019
09:10 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h45m)
inbound: 23-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 14:30 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (33h25m)
£480
outward: 14-Jan-2019
15:05 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 04-Feb-2019
05:05 PEW » 18:30 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h25m)
£480
outward: 23-Jan-2019
09:10 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (18h45m)
inbound: 30-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 20:00 LGW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h55m)
£481
outward: 14-Jan-2019
15:05 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 21-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 21:25 LGW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
£482
outward: 17-Jan-2019
21:30 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (30h25m)
inbound: 24-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 14:15 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (33h10m)
£483
outward: 21-Jan-2019
15:05 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 28-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 21:25 LGW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
£483
outward: 23-Sep-2018
09:50 LGW » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h10m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
07:00 PEW » 23:00 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h)
£483
outward: 15-Jan-2019
15:05 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (12h50m)
inbound: 22-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 14:15 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (33h10m)
£486
outward: 20-Oct-2018
09:50 LGW » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h10m)
inbound: 20-Nov-2018
05:05 PEW » 18:30 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h25m)
£493
outward: 09-Jan-2019
09:10 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (18h45m)
inbound: 16-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 20:00 LGW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h55m)
£493
outward: 18-Oct-2018
10:00 LGW » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h)
inbound: 23-Nov-2018
05:05 PEW » 18:30 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h25m)
£494
outward: 20-Oct-2018
16:25 LGW » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h35m)
inbound: 20-Nov-2018
05:05 PEW » 18:30 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (13h25m)
£494
outward: 01-Nov-2018
11:00 LHR » 15:10 PEW
Gulf Air 1 stop (28h10m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
16:25 PEW » 07:25 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (15h)
£501
outward: 01-Nov-2018
11:00 LHR » 15:10 PEW
Gulf Air 1 stop (28h10m)
inbound: 30-Nov-2018
16:25 PEW » 07:25 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (15h)
£506
outward: 19-Jan-2019
16:00 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (11h55m)
inbound: 26-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 21:25 LGW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (16h20m)
£509
outward: 01-Feb-2019
15:35 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (12h20m)
inbound: 27-Feb-2019
05:05 PEW » 20:00 LGW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (14h55m)
£513
outward: 02-Aug-2018
09:00 LHR » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
07:00 PEW » 08:10 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h10m)
£514
outward: 02-Aug-2018
09:00 LHR » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 01-Oct-2018
07:00 PEW » 08:10 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h10m)
£524
outward: 30-Jul-2018
09:00 LHR » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
07:00 PEW » 21:25 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (14h25m)
£528
outward: 10-Aug-2018
13:55 LHR » 06:00 PEW
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h05m)
inbound: 26-Sep-2018
07:00 PEW » 08:10 LGW
Unknown Company 1 stop (25h10m)
£543
outward: 20-Jan-2019
09:10 LGW » 03:55 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (18h45m)
inbound: 27-Jan-2019
05:05 PEW » 12:30 LHR
Unknown Company 1 stop (31h25m)
£551
outward: 19-Aug-2018
23:05 LHR » 03:00 PEW
Gulf Air 1 stop (27h55m)
inbound: 04-Oct-2018
12:25 PEW » 07:25 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (19h)
£551
outward: 27-Aug-2018
11:00 LGW » 04:30 PEW
Emirates 1 stop (17h30m)
inbound: 10-Oct-2018
06:00 PEW » 20:45 LGW
Emirates 1 stop (14h45m)
£552
outward: 19-Aug-2018
23:05 LHR » 03:00 PEW
Gulf Air 1 stop (27h55m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2018
13:35 PEW » 07:25 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (17h50m)
£552
outward: 03-Sep-2018
17:00 LGW » 06:00 PEW
Qatar Airways 1 stop (13h)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
07:00 PEW » 23:00 LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop (16h)
£556
outward: 12-Oct-2018
23:05 LHR » 03:00 PEW
Gulf Air 1 stop (27h55m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
13:35 PEW » 07:25 LHR
Gulf Air 1 stop (17h50m)
Return
Departure
23 September Sep Sunday $retDate.dayShortName
24 September Sep Monday $retDate.dayShortName
25 September Sep Tuesday $retDate.dayShortName
26 September Sep Wednesday $retDate.dayShortName
27 September Sep Thursday $retDate.dayShortName
28 September Sep Friday $retDate.dayShortName
29 September Sep Saturday $retDate.dayShortName
12 August Aug Sunday $outDate.dayShortName
£678
13 August Aug Monday $outDate.dayShortName
14 August Aug Tuesday $outDate.dayShortName
£699
15 August Aug Wednesday $outDate.dayShortName
£725 £681
16 August Aug Thursday $outDate.dayShortName
17 August Aug Friday $outDate.dayShortName
£665 £641 £663
18 August Aug Saturday $outDate.dayShortName
£635
Choose when you'd like to depart to Peshawar (Pakistan):
Find the cheapest London Peshawar flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Peshawar with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Peshawar Birmingham - Peshawar See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Peshawar

  • any
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Emirates
  • Gulf Air
  • Qatar Airways
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
outbound: 14-Jan-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 04-Feb-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 23-Jan-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 30-Jan-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 26-Jul-2018
Gulf Air 1 stop
return: 02-Aug-2018
Gulf Air 1 stop
outbound: 13-Aug-2018
Emirates 1 stop
return: 06-Sep-2018
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 20-Aug-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: 14-Nov-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop

About London - Peshawar flights

Average flight duration: 22h47m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Peshawar, Pakistan
  • Airport(s):
  • Bacha Khan International Airport (PEW)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jul-2018 05:03, GMT+5
  • Weather:
  • min. 34ºC, max. 43ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Jul-2018 01:03, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 18ºC, max. 27ºC