Take off on cheap flights from London to Phnom Penh, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for London - Phnom Penh tickets

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£406
outward: 27-Nov-2018
09:40 LHR » 04:50 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (19h10m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
08:30 PNH » 15:30 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (31h)
£407
outward: 27-Nov-2018
09:40 LHR » 04:50 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (19h10m)
inbound: 04-Dec-2018
08:30 PNH » 15:30 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (31h)
£407
outward: 30-May-2018
10:55 LHR » 05:40 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (18h45m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
10:35 PNH » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (29h30m)
£408
outward: 28-Nov-2018
09:40 LHR » 04:50 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (19h10m)
inbound: 05-Dec-2018
08:30 PNH » 15:30 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (31h)
£417
outward: 29-Nov-2018
18:05 LHR » 04:50 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (34h45m)
inbound: 06-Dec-2018
08:30 PNH » 15:30 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (31h)
£419
outward: 30-May-2018
07:40 LHR » 05:40 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (22h)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
10:35 PNH » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (29h30m)
£421
outward: 31-May-2018
23:35 LHR » 18:30 PNH
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (18h55m)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
10:35 PNH » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (29h30m)
£438
outward: 30-May-2018
09:40 LHR » 05:40 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (20h)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
03:00 PNH » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (37h05m)
£438
outward: 31-May-2018
09:40 LHR » 05:40 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (20h)
inbound: 10-Jun-2018
03:00 PNH » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (37h05m)
£447
outward: 02-Jun-2018
09:40 LHR » 05:40 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (20h)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
10:35 PNH » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (29h30m)
£448
outward: 12-Jun-2018
10:55 LHR » 05:40 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (18h45m)
inbound: 19-Jun-2018
10:35 PNH » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (29h30m)
£476
outward: 02-Jun-2018
07:30 LHR » 05:40 PNH
China Southern Airlines 2 stops (22h10m)
inbound: 09-Jun-2018
07:05 PNH » 16:05 LHR
China Southern Airlines 1 stop (33h)
£482
outward: 07-Nov-2018
12:00 LHR » 03:25 PNH
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
12:00 PNH » 08:15 LHR
Vietnam Airlines 2 stops (20h15m)
£482
outward: 08-Nov-2018
12:00 LHR » 07:00 PNH
Vietnam Airlines 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 15-Nov-2018
12:00 PNH » 08:15 LHR
Vietnam Airlines 2 stops (20h15m)
£483
outward: 10-Nov-2018
12:00 LHR » 03:25 PNH
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 17-Nov-2018
12:00 PNH » 08:15 LHR
Vietnam Airlines 2 stops (20h15m)
£484
outward: 07-Nov-2018
12:00 LHR » 03:25 PNH
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 14-Nov-2018
12:00 PNH » 08:15 LHR
Vietnam Airlines 2 stops (20h15m)
£485
outward: 24-Nov-2018
12:00 LHR » 03:25 PNH
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 02-Dec-2018
15:10 PNH » 08:15 LHR
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop (17h05m)
£486
outward: 04-Nov-2018
12:00 LHR » 07:00 PNH
Vietnam Airlines 2 stops (19h)
inbound: 11-Nov-2018
15:10 PNH » 08:15 LHR
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop (17h05m)
£487
outward: 05-Nov-2018
12:00 LHR » 03:25 PNH
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 12-Nov-2018
12:00 PNH » 08:15 LHR
Vietnam Airlines 2 stops (20h15m)
£487
outward: 21-Nov-2018
12:00 LHR » 03:25 PNH
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop (15h25m)
inbound: 28-Nov-2018
12:00 PNH » 08:15 LHR
Vietnam Airlines 2 stops (20h15m)
£488
outward: 06-Nov-2018
11:00 LHR » 03:50 PNH
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 13-Nov-2018
12:30 PNH » 06:35 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
£492
outward: 22-Nov-2018
11:00 LHR » 03:50 PNH
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (16h50m)
inbound: 29-Nov-2018
12:30 PNH » 16:25 LHR
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop (27h55m)
£497
outward: 30-Jan-2019
12:15 LGW » 04:25 PNH
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (16h10m)
inbound: 06-Feb-2019
13:05 PNH » 06:55 LGW
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (17h50m)
£515
outward: 13-Sep-2018
13:30 LHR » 03:50 PNH
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 19-Sep-2018
05:10 PNH » 19:45 LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
£520
outward: 08-Jun-2018
13:30 LHR » 03:50 PNH
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 15-Jun-2018
05:10 PNH » 19:45 LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
£520
outward: 08-Jun-2018
13:30 LHR » 03:50 PNH
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 15-Jun-2018
05:10 PNH » 19:45 LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
£520
outward: 08-Jun-2018
13:30 LHR » 03:50 PNH
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 15-Jun-2018
05:10 PNH » 19:45 LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
£523
outward: 03-Jul-2018
13:30 LHR » 03:50 PNH
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 20-Jul-2018
05:10 PNH » 19:45 LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
£523
outward: 01-Sep-2018
13:30 LHR » 03:50 PNH
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h20m)
inbound: 30-Sep-2018
04:40 PNH » 19:45 LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (15h05m)
£523
outward: 02-Jul-2018
22:25 LHR » 14:55 PNH
Thai Airways 1 stop (16h30m)
inbound: 18-Jul-2018
05:10 PNH » 19:45 LHR
Thai Airways 1 stop (14h35m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Phnom Penh (Cambodia):
Find the cheapest London Phnom Penh flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for London - Phnom Penh with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: Manchester - Phnom Penh Glasgow - Phnom Penh See more routes

Airlines operating flights from London to Phnom Penh

  • any
  • May 2018
  • June 2018
  • July 2018
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • all
  • British Airways
  • Cathay Pacific
  • China Airlines
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • Malaysia Airlines
  • Qatar Airways
  • Thai Airways
outbound: 01-Sep-2018
Thai Airways 1 stop
return: 30-Sep-2018
Thai Airways 1 stop
outbound: 27-Oct-2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 10-Nov-2018
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 25-Jul-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
return: 15-Aug-2018
Etihad Airways 2 stops
outbound: 25-Jul-2018
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
return: 15-Aug-2018
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
outbound: 25-Jul-2018
Emirates 1 stop
return: 15-Aug-2018
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 22-Dec-2018
British Airways 1 stop
return: 05-Jan-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 22-Nov-2018
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
return: 29-Nov-2018
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 09-Jul-2018
China Airlines 1 stop
return: 30-Jul-2018
China Airlines 1 stop

About London - Phnom Penh flights

Average flight duration: 18h06m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Phnom Penh, Cambodia
  • Airport(s):
  • Phnom Penh International Airport (PNH)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 12:16, GMT+7
  • Weather:
  • min. 28ºC, max. 34ºC
  • Departure city:
  • London, United Kingdom
  • Airport(s):
  • London City Airport (LCY)
  • Heathrow Airport (LHR)
  • Gatwick Airport (LGW)
  • Luton Airport (LTN)
  • Stansted Airport (STN)
  • Southend Airport (SEN)
  • Local time:
  • 28-May-2018 06:16, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 15ºC, max. 26ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Phnom Penh